#8Belgin Onbasi


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Belgin Onbasi Basketball Player Photos


Belgin Onbasi Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Karsiyaka | 25 | 623 | 197 | 39-76 | 23-102 | 50-73 | 26 | 71 | 97 | 54 | 37 | 5 | 24 | 32 | 169 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Karsiyaka | 25 | 24.9 | 7.9 | 51.3% | 22.5% | 68.5% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.9 | 58.2 | 13.6% | 1.6 | 17.8 | 9.7% | 3.0 | 44.9 | 7.2% | 0.9 | 5.9 | 16.4% | 4.1 | 23.0 | 19.2% | 2.0 | 9.4 | 23.0% | 2.9 | 16.2 | 19.3% | 2.2 | 15.7 | 14.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 9.7 | 10.3% | 2.8 | 25.8 | 10.9% | 3.9 | 35.5 | 11.0% | 0.2 | 1.9 | 10.5% | 1.0 | 7.9 | 12.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 10.9 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/4/2020 | Karsiyaka | Botas | 68-62 | 26 | 12 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 12/12/2020 | Karsiyaka | Edremit | 71-84 | 28 | 17 | 4-7 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 1/5/2021 | Karsiyaka | Mersin Univ. | 55-47 | 16 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 1/10/2021 | Karsiyaka | Antalya 07 | 41-82 | 22 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 1/15/2021 | Karsiyaka | Bodrum | 75-55 | 34 | 12 | 1-2 | 2-8 | 4-5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/19/2021 | Karsiyaka | Urla | 64-52 | 36 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
| 1/23/2021 | Karsiyaka | Duzce Bld | 60-62 | 34 | 15 | 0-1 | 3-11 | 6-7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 1/30/2021 | Karsiyaka | Istanbul Univ. | 67-75 | 35 | 25 | 8-8 | 2-4 | 3-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| 2/7/2021 | Karsiyaka | Fenerbahce G. | 63-59 | 36 | 9 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 6-7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/10/2021 | Karsiyaka | Cesme | 61-71 | 35 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-9 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/13/2021 | Karsiyaka | Emlak Konut | 53-73 | 30 | 9 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 3-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/21/2021 | Karsiyaka | Botas | 62-70 | 31 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/26/2021 | Karsiyaka | Edremit | 54-71 | 32 | 14 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/9/2021 | Karsiyaka | Ceyhan | 55-64 | 30 | 7 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/13/2021 | Karsiyaka | Yalova Vip | 72-84 | 22 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 3/19/2021 | Karsiyaka | Bursa | 51-70 | 29 | 13 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| 3/24/2021 | Karsiyaka | Mersin Univ. | 71-78 | 26 | 12 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 7-8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| 3/27/2021 | Karsiyaka | Antalya 07 | 42-93 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/2/2021 | Karsiyaka | Bodrum | 47-59 | 24 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/6/2021 | Karsiyaka | Urla | 62-72 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/10/2021 | Karsiyaka | Duzce Bld | 71-65 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/16/2021 | Karsiyaka | Istanbul Univ. | 56-80 | 19 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/24/2021 | Karsiyaka | Fenerbahce G. | 49-69 | 27 | 12 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 2-7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 4/28/2021 | Karsiyaka | Cesme | 55-92 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 5/2/2021 | Karsiyaka | Emlak Konut | 59-82 | 15 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Alanya Bld | TUR-11 | 12 | 365 | 30.4 | 96 | 8.0 | 14-43 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 15-63 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 23-36 | 63.9% | 63.9% | 16 | 1.3 | 31 | 2.6 | 47 | 3.9 | 35 | 2.9 | 31 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.4 | 30 | 2.5 | 46 | 3.8 |
| 11-12 | Hatay | TUR-11 | 22 | 364 | 16.5 | 111 | 5.0 | 15-36 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 22-73 | 30.1% | 30.1% | 15-21 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 18 | 0.8 | 22 | 1.0 | 40 | 1.8 | 17 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.6 | 10 | 0.5 | 59 | 2.7 |
| 12-13 | Hatay | Eurocup-11 | 2 | 20 | 10.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | -2 | -1.0 |
| 12-13 | Hatay | TUR-11 | 17 | 163 | 9.6 | 35 | 2.1 | 12-19 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 3-27 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 8 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.0 | 25 | 1.5 | 14 | 0.8 | 15 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.3 | 25 | 1.5 |
| 13-14 | Samsun | TUR-11 | 25 | 390 | 15.6 | 79 | 3.2 | 13-42 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 14-57 | 24.6% | 24.6% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 14 | 0.6 | 28 | 1.1 | 42 | 1.7 | 32 | 1.3 | 48 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.6 | 19 | 0.8 |
| 14-15 | Osmaniye | TUR-11 | 24 | 462 | 19.3 | 98 | 4.1 | 15-38 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 19-70 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 22 | 0.9 | 33 | 1.4 | 55 | 2.3 | 19 | 0.8 | 45 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 17 | 0.7 | 42 | 1.8 |
| 15-16 | Nevsehir HBVU | TUR-12 | 19 | 680 | 35.8 | 233 | 12.3 | 59-118 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 22-107 | 20.6% | 20.6% | 49-68 | 72.1% | 72.1% | 34 | 1.8 | 76 | 4.0 | 110 | 5.8 | 69 | 3.6 | 53 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.5 | 46 | 2.4 | 180 | 9.5 |
| 16-17 | Kircicegi B. | TUR-12 | 43 | 961 | 22.3 | 328 | 7.6 | 65-129 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 48-165 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 54-73 | 74.0% | 74.0% | 61 | 1.4 | 92 | 2.1 | 153 | 3.6 | 78 | 1.8 | 73 | 1.7 | 10 | 0.2 | 43 | 1.0 | 79 | 1.8 | 260 | 6.0 |
| 17-18 | Istanbulgucu | TUR-12 | 30 | 950 | 31.7 | 321 | 10.7 | 69-167 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 41-145 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 60-107 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 53 | 1.8 | 108 | 3.6 | 161 | 5.4 | 71 | 2.4 | 64 | 2.1 | 13 | 0.4 | 36 | 1.2 | 53 | 1.8 | 236 | 7.9 |
| 18-19 | Antalya | TUR-12 | 31 | 1007 | 32.5 | 292 | 9.4 | 61-112 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 44-170 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 38-55 | 69.1% | 69.1% | 29 | 0.9 | 113 | 3.6 | 142 | 4.6 | 62 | 2.0 | 51 | 1.6 | 9 | 0.3 | 39 | 1.3 | 40 | 1.3 | 259 | 8.4 |
| 19-20 | Urla | TUR-12 | 23 | 473 | 20.6 | 116 | 5.0 | 23-61 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 10-67 | 14.9% | 14.9% | 40-62 | 64.5% | 64.5% | 18 | 0.8 | 40 | 1.7 | 58 | 2.5 | 48 | 2.1 | 31 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 26 | 1.1 | 38 | 1.7 | 63 | 2.7 |
| 20-21 | Karsiyaka | TUR-12 | 25 | 623 | 24.9 | 197 | 7.9 | 39-76 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 23-102 | 22.5% | 22.5% | 50-73 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 26 | 1.0 | 71 | 2.8 | 97 | 3.9 | 54 | 2.2 | 37 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.0 | 32 | 1.3 | 169 | 6.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 171 | 27.5 | 8.7 | 47.7% | 24.9% | 66.4% | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 6.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 100 | 17.4 | 4.2 | 38.8% | 25.2% | 63.9% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Belgin Onbasi born?
Belgin Onbasi was born on Sep.22, 1982.
How tall is Belgin Onbasi?
Belgin Onbasi is 177cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Belgin Onbasi in the Hall of Fame?
Belgin Onbasi is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Belgin Onbasi play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Belgin Onbasi baloncesto estadísticas
German: Belgin Onbasi basketball statistiken
Italian: Belgin Onbasi pallacanestro statistiche
French: Belgin Onbasi basketball statistiques
Polish: Belgin Onbasi koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Belgin Onbasi basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Belgin Onbasi баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Belgin Onbasi バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Belgin Onbasi 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Belgin Onbasi 농구 통계
Turkish : Belgin Onbasi basketbol İstatistik




Hatay
Samsun
Osmaniye
Kircicegi B.
Istanbulgucu
Antalya
Urla
Karsiyaka