#12Benedetta Consorti

Basketball Player Profile
Benedetta Consorti
Benedetta Consorti is Italian basketball player born on April 17 1986. She is a 5'11'' forward who most recently played at Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano in Italian B.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Benedetta Consorti Basketball Player Photos

Benedetta Consorti basketball
Benedetta Consorti

Benedetta Consorti Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10-11team-logoIveco Lenzi BZITA-123288121076-16546.1%10-3627.8%28-4365.1%521391911681637540
11-12NapoliITA-122786716466-15442.9%6-2722.2%14-2653.8%22141163227124351178
18-19team-logoBolzano AVITA-122890516757-15836.1%10-4025.0%23-4057.5%19152171467053460186


AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-8730.56.241.7%25.2%59.6%1.15.06.01.02.60.11.31.94.2

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Benedetta Consorti born?

Benedetta Consorti was born on Apr.17, 1986.

How tall is Benedetta Consorti?

Benedetta Consorti is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Benedetta Consorti in the Hall of Fame?

Benedetta Consorti is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Benedetta Consorti play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Benedetta Consorti baloncesto estadísticas

German: Benedetta Consorti basketball statistiken

Italian: Benedetta Consorti pallacanestro statistiche

French: Benedetta Consorti basketball statistiques

Polish: Benedetta Consorti koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Benedetta Consorti basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Benedetta Consorti баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Benedetta Consorti バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Benedetta Consorti 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Benedetta Consorti 농구 통계

Turkish : Benedetta Consorti basketbol İstatistik