#10Bengu Arseven


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Bengu Arseven Basketball Player Photos

Bengu Arseven Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| Kayseri | 25 | 359 | 72 | 16-44 | 10-43 | 10-16 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 17 | 48 | 0 | 7 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||
| Kayseri | 25 | 14.4 | 2.9 | 36.4% | 23.3% | 62.5% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Turkey)
| Details | ||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| 10/20/2013 | Kayseri | Tarsus Bld | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/23/2013 | Kayseri | Canik Bld | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/26/2013 | Kayseri | Besiktas | 25 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/30/2013 | Kayseri | Fenerbahce | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/3/2013 | Kayseri | Botas | 33 | 17 | 3-3 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/10/2013 | Kayseri | Konak | 18 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/17/2013 | Kayseri | Mersin | 13 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/24/2013 | Kayseri | Antakya | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/30/2013 | Kayseri | TED Ankara | 22 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/8/2013 | Kayseri | Istanbul Univ. | 23 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/14/2013 | Kayseri | Galatasaray | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/22/2013 | Kayseri | Ceyhan Bld | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/25/2013 | Kayseri | Orduspor | 18 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/28/2013 | Kayseri | Tarsus Bld | 19 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/5/2014 | Kayseri | Canik Bld | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/18/2014 | Kayseri | Besiktas | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/1/2014 | Kayseri | Botas | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/9/2014 | Kayseri | Konak | 25 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/16/2014 | Kayseri | Mersin | 12 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/22/2014 | Kayseri | Antakya | 18 | 2 | 0-5 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/1/2014 | Kayseri | TED Ankara | 21 | 8 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/22/2014 | Kayseri | Ceyhan Bld | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/29/2014 | Kayseri | Orduspor | 18 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/3/2014 | Kayseri | Mersin | 10 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/19/2014 | Kayseri | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Kayseri | TUR-11 | 20 | 291 | 14.6 | 104 | 5.2 | 23-53 | 43.4% | 43.4% | 12-31 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 22-32 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 6 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.6 | 17 | 0.9 | 16 | 0.8 | 48 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Ceyhan | TUR-11 | 12 | 251 | 20.9 | 74 | 6.2 | 17-43 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 11-28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 12 | 1.0 | 15 | 1.3 | 20 | 1.7 | 26 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.1 | 34 | 2.8 |
| 11-12 | Ferhatoglu | TUR-12 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 225 | 11.3 | 40-112 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 34-72 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 43-63 | 68.3% | 68.3% | 16 | 0.8 | 48 | 2.4 | 64 | 3.2 | 54 | 2.7 | 46 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.6 | 37 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Konak | TUR-12 | 31 | 780 | 25.2 | 355 | 11.5 | 81-158 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 47-130 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 52-67 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 21 | 0.7 | 60 | 1.9 | 81 | 2.6 | 81 | 2.6 | 52 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 42 | 1.4 | 52 | 1.7 | 282 | 9.1 |
| 13-14 | Kayseri | EUROL-11 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.8 |
| 13-14 | Kayseri | TUR-11 | 25 | 359 | 14.4 | 72 | 2.9 | 16-44 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 10-43 | 23.3% | 23.3% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 6 | 0.2 | 28 | 1.1 | 34 | 1.4 | 17 | 0.7 | 48 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 22 | 0.9 | -7 | -0.3 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 57 | 15.8 | 4.4 | 40.0% | 32.4% | 62.9% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 51 | 15.3 | 11.4 | 44.8% | 40.1% | 73.1% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 5.5 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Bengu Arseven born?
Bengu Arseven was born on Oct.28, 1981.
Is Bengu Arseven in the Hall of Fame?
Bengu Arseven is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Bengu Arseven baloncesto estadísticas
German: Bengu Arseven basketball statistiken
Italian: Bengu Arseven pallacanestro statistiche
French: Bengu Arseven basketball statistiques
Polish: Bengu Arseven koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Bengu Arseven basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Bengu Arseven баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Bengu Arseven バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Bengu Arseven 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Bengu Arseven 농구 통계
Turkish : Bengu Arseven basketbol İstatistik




Kayseri
Ceyhan
Ferhatoglu