Benoit Sierro

Basketball Player Profile
Benoit Sierro is Swiss basketball player born in 1975. He is a 6'5'' forward who most recently played at Sierre in Swiss 2LN.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Benoit Sierro Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Benoit Sierro born?

Benoit Sierro was born on 1975.

How tall is Benoit Sierro?

Benoit Sierro is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Benoit Sierro in the Hall of Fame?

Benoit Sierro is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Benoit Sierro play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Benoit Sierro baloncesto estadísticas

German: Benoit Sierro basketball statistiken

Italian: Benoit Sierro pallacanestro statistiche

French: Benoit Sierro basketball statistiques

Polish: Benoit Sierro koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Benoit Sierro basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Benoit Sierro баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Benoit Sierro バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Benoit Sierro 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Benoit Sierro 농구 통계

Turkish : Benoit Sierro basketbol İstatistik