#12Borja Soriano



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Borja Soriano Basketball Player Photos





Borja Soriano Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sueca | 20 | 342 | 123 | 52-111 | 0-3 | 19-48 | 29 | 74 | 103 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 150 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sueca | 20 | 17.1 | 6.2 | 46.8% | 0.0% | 39.6% | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 7.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.2 | 68.6 | 9.0% | 2.6 | 17.6 | 14.8% | 5.6 | 38.1 | 14.7% | 0.0 | 7.8 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 25.2 | 0.8% | 1.0 | 10.2 | 9.8% | 2.4 | 16.7 | 14.4% | 0.9 | 14.4 | 6.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 9.4 | 16.0% | 3.7 | 26.5 | 14.0% | 5.2 | 35.9 | 14.5% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 0.4 | 8.7 | 4.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.4 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 8.7 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 17.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Sueca | Tabernes | 71-62 | 18 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/28/2023 | Sueca | Paterna | 55-73 | 11 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/4/2023 | Sueca | Lliria | 75-90 | 15 | 9 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/11/2023 | Sueca | Vila-Real | 64-62 | 20 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 11/18/2023 | Sueca | Valencia 2 | 76-55 | 15 | 8 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/25/2023 | Sueca | Torrent | 73-87 | 16 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/3/2023 | Sueca | Picken Claret | 73-95 | 15 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/9/2023 | Sueca | Castello 2 | 69-72 | 25 | 17 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 |
| 12/16/2023 | Sueca | Jovens | 51-70 | 29 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 1/6/2024 | Sueca | Aldaia | 65-46 | 24 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 1/13/2024 | Sueca | Tabernes | 66-81 | 21 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 1/27/2024 | Sueca | Puerto Sagunto | 66-50 | 19 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 2/4/2024 | Sueca | El Pilar | 91-101 | 13 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 2/10/2024 | Sueca | Paterna | 78-99 | 18 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/17/2024 | Sueca | Lliria | 65-97 | 18 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/2/2024 | Sueca | Valencia 2 | 67-74 | 9 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/9/2024 | Sueca | Torrent | 65-72 | 12 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 3/13/2024 | Sueca | Vila-Real | 69-71 | 16 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 4/6/2024 | Sueca | Jovens | 61-55 | 17 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/13/2024 | Sueca | Aldaia | 71-83 | 11 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Peten | ESP-4 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 35 | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Valencia B | ESP-4 | 5 | 46 | 9.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 14-15 | Valencia B | ESP-4 | 18 | 180 | 10.0 | 57 | 3.2 | 25-54 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 20 | 1.1 | 32 | 1.8 | 52 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.2 | 20 | 1.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.3 | 18 | 1.0 | 57 | 3.2 |
| 15-16 | Valencia B | ESP-4 | 22 | 276 | 12.5 | 128 | 5.8 | 55-90 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-29 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 30 | 1.4 | 46 | 2.1 | 76 | 3.5 | 4 | 0.2 | 34 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 22 | 1.0 | 140 | 6.4 |
| 16-17 | Barstow CC | JUCO | 25 | 184 | 7.4 | 63 | 2.5 | 24-50 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-36 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 24 | 1.0 | 52 | 2.1 | 76 | 3.0 | 21 | 0.8 | 14 | 0.6 | 8 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.2 | 33 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | TWU | USPO | 18 | 418 | 23.2 | 196 | 10.9 | 92-166 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-38 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 35 | 1.9 | 109 | 6.1 | 144 | 8.0 | 14 | 0.8 | 32 | 1.8 | 10 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.3 | 39 | 2.2 | 197 | 10.9 |
| 19-20 | Refitel Lliria | ESP-4 | 17 | 235 | 13.8 | 96 | 5.6 | 37-79 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 19-27 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 24 | 1.4 | 48 | 2.8 | 72 | 4.2 | 7 | 0.4 | 18 | 1.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.5 | 11 | 0.6 | 126 | 7.4 |
| 20-21 | Oh!Tels ULB | ESP-4 | 12 | 304 | 25.3 | 94 | 7.8 | 41-97 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 30 | 2.5 | 53 | 4.4 | 83 | 6.9 | 12 | 1.0 | 24 | 2.0 | 5 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.8 | 25 | 2.1 | 110 | 9.2 |
| 21-22 | Puerto Sagunto | ESP-4 | 18 | 420 | 23.3 | 200 | 11.1 | 88-162 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24-47 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 34 | 1.9 | 142 | 7.9 | 176 | 9.8 | 16 | 0.9 | 31 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 50 | 2.8 | 264 | 14.7 |
| 22-23 | Gandia | ESP-4 | 25 | 474 | 19.0 | 149 | 6.0 | 61-134 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 24-44 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 31 | 1.2 | 101 | 4.0 | 132 | 5.3 | 26 | 1.0 | 39 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.2 | 13 | 0.5 | 53 | 2.1 | 177 | 7.1 |
| 23-24 | Sueca | ESP-4 | 20 | 342 | 17.1 | 123 | 6.2 | 52-111 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19-48 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 29 | 1.5 | 74 | 3.7 | 103 | 5.2 | 17 | 0.9 | 23 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.4 | 30 | 1.5 | 150 | 7.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 147 | 15.5 | 6.1 | 49.4% | 10.0% | 53.9% | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE U-SPORTS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 23.2 | 10.9 | 55.4% | 0.0% | 31.6% | 1.9 | 6.1 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 10.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Borja Soriano born?
Borja Soriano was born in Valencia (ESP).
When was Borja Soriano born?
Borja Soriano was born on Mar.14, 1996.
How tall is Borja Soriano?
Borja Soriano is 208cm / 6'10'' tall.
How much did Borja Soriano weigh when playing?
Borja Soriano weighed 107kg / 235.4lbs when playing.
Is Borja Soriano in the Hall of Fame?
Borja Soriano is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Borja Soriano play?
Center.
What college did Borja Soriano attend?
Borja Soriano attended TWU in 2019.
Who is agent of Borja Soriano?
Borja Soriano's agent is Pedro Marhuenda.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Borja Soriano baloncesto estadísticas
German: Borja Soriano basketball statistiken
Italian: Borja Soriano pallacanestro statistiche
French: Borja Soriano basketball statistiques
Polish: Borja Soriano koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Borja Soriano basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Borja Soriano баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Borja Soriano バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Borja Soriano 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Borja Soriano 농구 통계
Turkish : Borja Soriano basketbol İstatistik




Peten
Valencia B
Barstow CC
TWU
Refitel Lliria
Oh!Tels ULB
Puerto Sagunto
Gandia