#14Brandon Sebirumbi



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Brandon Sebirumbi Basketball Player Photos




Brandon Sebirumbi Statistics
Season: 2025 (African Championships)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Uganda | 3 | 79 | 22 | 8-13 | 0-1 | 6-10 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Uganda | 3 | 26.3 | 7.3 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 7.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.3 | 69.2 | 10.5% | 2.7 | 31.3 | 17.2% | 4.3 | 69.7 | 12.4% | 0.0 | 18.7 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 63.7 | 0.9% | 2.0 | 19.7 | 20.4% | 3.3 | 36.0 | 18.3% | 2.0 | 17.3 | 11.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 12.3 | 10.6% | 4.7 | 26.2 | 17.9% | 6.0 | 38.5 | 15.6% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 0.3 | 6.7 | 4.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.2 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 10.6 |
Season: 2025 (African Championships)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Furman | NCAA1 | 33 | 726 | 22.0 | 231 | 7.0 | 66-132 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66-99 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33 | 1.0 | 33 | 1.0 | 99 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 66 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Furman | NCAA1 | 31 | 815 | 26.3 | 344 | 11.1 | 109-206 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 126-184 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 83 | 2.7 | 91 | 2.9 | 174 | 5.6 | 30 | 1.0 | 99 | 3.2 | 10 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.5 | 69 | 2.2 | 252 | 8.1 |
| 12-13 | Sampaense | POR-1 | 22 | 491 | 22.3 | 163 | 7.4 | 60-123 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43-65 | 66.2% | 66.2% | 48 | 2.2 | 71 | 3.2 | 119 | 5.4 | 14 | 0.6 | 59 | 2.7 | 8 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.7 | 39 | 1.8 | 203 | 9.2 |
| 13-14 | Navarra | ESP-2 | 24 | 286 | 11.9 | 69 | 2.9 | 22-47 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25-43 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 26 | 1.1 | 37 | 1.5 | 63 | 2.6 | 5 | 0.2 | 53 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.7 | 62 | 2.6 |
| 14-15 | CB Caceres | ESP-3 | 28 | 538 | 19.2 | 215 | 7.7 | 89-149 | 59.7% | 59.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37-63 | 58.7% | 58.7% | 58 | 2.1 | 75 | 2.7 | 133 | 4.8 | 16 | 0.6 | 82 | 2.9 | 16 | 0.6 | 13 | 0.5 | 38 | 1.4 | 250 | 8.9 |
| 15-16 | Avila | ESP-3 | 34 | 894 | 26.3 | 301 | 8.9 | 109-225 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 80-117 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 92 | 2.7 | 110 | 3.2 | 202 | 5.9 | 40 | 1.2 | 111 | 3.3 | 13 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.5 | 56 | 1.6 | 372 | 10.9 |
| 16-17 | Aomori W. | JPN-2 | 56 | 842 | 15.0 | 396 | 7.1 | 156-334 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 3-16 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 75-120 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 70 | 1.3 | 165 | 2.9 | 235 | 4.2 | 42 | 0.8 | 109 | 1.9 | 17 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.3 | 74 | 1.3 | 426 | 7.6 |
| 2018 | Cockburn | AUS-2 | 21 | 614 | 29.2 | 356 | 17.0 | 139-240 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 72-113 | 63.7% | 63.7% | 63 | 3.0 | 108 | 5.1 | 171 | 8.1 | 32 | 1.5 | 71 | 3.4 | 13 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.0 | 36 | 1.7 | 358 | 17.0 |
| 18-19 | Moron | ESP-3 | 23 | 579 | 25.2 | 196 | 8.5 | 78-153 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40-71 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 38 | 1.7 | 56 | 2.4 | 94 | 4.1 | 11 | 0.5 | 70 | 3.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.2 | 36 | 1.6 | 171 | 7.4 |
| 2023 | Gaiteros | VEN-1 | 9 | 199 | 22.1 | 68 | 7.6 | 26-50 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-31 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 17 | 1.9 | 28 | 3.1 | 45 | 5.0 | 8 | 0.9 | 26 | 2.9 | 6 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.6 | 17 | 1.9 | 73 | 8.1 |
| 2023 | City Oilers | theBAL-1 | 5 | 93 | 18.6 | 35 | 7.0 | 12-24 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 14 | 2.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 31 | 6.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 10 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 42 | 8.4 |
| 2024 | City Oilers | theBAL-1 | 5 | 93 | 18.6 | 35 | 7.0 | 12-24 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 14 | 2.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 31 | 6.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 10 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 42 | 8.4 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 85 | 23.7 | 8.4 | 52.4% | 16.7% | 62.5% | 2.2 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 9.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 64 | 24.1 | 9.0 | 51.8% | 0.0% | 67.8% | 1.8 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 3.9 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 56 | 15.0 | 7.1 | 46.7% | 18.8% | 62.5% | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 7.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH PRIMERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 11.9 | 2.9 | 46.8% | 0.0% | 58.1% | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA BETCLIC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 22.3 | 7.4 | 48.8% | 0.0% | 66.2% | 2.2 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 9.2 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 29.2 | 17.0 | 57.9% | 15.4% | 63.7% | 3.0 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 17.0 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL AFRICA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 72.7% | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 8.4 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 22.1 | 7.6 | 52.0% | 0.0% | 51.6% | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 8.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | AFRC-1 | 5 | 108 | 21.6 | 43 | 8.6 | 15-32 | 46.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 13-21 | 61.9% | 14 | 2.8 | 25 | 5.0 | 39 | 7.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 21 | 4.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 39 | 7.8 | |
| 25 | AFRC-1 | 3 | 79 | 26.3 | 22 | 7.3 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 4 | 1.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 18 | 6.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 13 | 4.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 21 | 7.0 | |
| AVERAGE African Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 23.4 | 8.1 | 51.1% | 0.0% | 61.3% | 2.3 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 7.5 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Brandon Sebirumbi born?
Brandon Sebirumbi was born in Fort Worth, TX.
When was Brandon Sebirumbi born?
Brandon Sebirumbi was born on May 15, 1990.
How tall is Brandon Sebirumbi?
Brandon Sebirumbi is 205cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Brandon Sebirumbi weigh when playing?
Brandon Sebirumbi weighed 105kg / 231lbs when playing.
Is Brandon Sebirumbi in the Hall of Fame?
Brandon Sebirumbi is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Brandon Sebirumbi play?
Center.
What college did Brandon Sebirumbi attend?
Brandon Sebirumbi attended Furman in 2012.
Who is agent of Brandon Sebirumbi?
Brandon Sebirumbi's agent is Stanley Ocitti.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Brandon Sebirumbi baloncesto estadísticas
German: Brandon Sebirumbi basketball statistiken
Italian: Brandon Sebirumbi pallacanestro statistiche
French: Brandon Sebirumbi basketball statistiques
Polish: Brandon Sebirumbi koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Brandon Sebirumbi basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Brandon Sebirumbi баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Brandon Sebirumbi バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Brandon Sebirumbi 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Brandon Sebirumbi 농구 통계
Turkish : Brandon Sebirumbi basketbol İstatistik




Furman
Sampaense
Navarra
CB Caceres
Avila
Aomori W.
Cockburn
Moron
Gaiteros