Brian Stafford



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Brian Stafford Basketball Player Photos


Brian Stafford Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Hungary)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| FS Debrecen | 10 | 349 | 175 | 20-51 | 33-80 | 36-47 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 18 | 30 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 153 |
| Falco-Szova | 12 | 215 | 92 | 16-27 | 18-43 | 6-9 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 103 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| FS Debrecen | 10 | 34.9 | 17.5 | 39.2% | 41.3% | 76.6% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 15.3 |
| Falco-Szova | 12 | 17.9 | 7.7 | 59.3% | 41.9% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 8.6 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Hungary)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/1/2012 | FS Debrecen | Falco-Szova | 73-81 | 39 | 22 | 3-11 | 3-9 | 7-8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| 12/9/2012 | FS Debrecen | Marso NYKK | 55-93 | 22 | 9 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 12/12/2012 | FS Debrecen | Szedeak | 66-80 | 36 | 15 | 4-7 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 12/19/2012 | FS Debrecen | PVSK Pannon | 82-66 | 37 | 25 | 2-4 | 5-10 | 6-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
| 12/22/2012 | FS Debrecen | Kaposvari | 71-87 | 34 | 18 | 1-7 | 5-10 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/5/2013 | FS Debrecen | Jaszberenyi | 58-79 | 37 | 11 | 2-2 | 1-6 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 1/12/2013 | FS Debrecen | Soproni | 62-88 | 29 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 1/19/2013 | FS Debrecen | ZTE KK | 74-79 | 37 | 23 | 2-3 | 5-10 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| 1/26/2013 | FS Debrecen | Atomeromu | 60-104 | 39 | 14 | 2-3 | 2-9 | 4-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| 2/2/2013 | FS Debrecen | Kormend | 89-78 | 39 | 29 | 2-6 | 6-9 | 7-12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 34 |
| 2/16/2013 | Falco-Szova | Marso NYKK | 77-75 | 21 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/27/2013 | Falco-Szova | FS Debrecen | 130-42 | 25 | 17 | 4-4 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| 3/2/2013 | Falco-Szova | Albacomp | 72-77 | 22 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/9/2013 | Falco-Szova | Szedeak | 97-93 | 31 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 3/13/2013 | Falco-Szova | FS Debrecen | 107-57 | 14 | 16 | 2-2 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| 4/6/2013 | Falco-Szova | Marso NYKK | 104-80 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/10/2013 | Falco-Szova | PVSK Pannon | 84-76 | 13 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/13/2013 | Falco-Szova | ZTE KK | 83-80 | 26 | 16 | 3-5 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 4/21/2013 | Falco-Szova | Soproni | 80-77 | 23 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/24/2013 | Falco-Szova | Szolnok | 68-95 | 11 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/27/2013 | Falco-Szova | Szolnok | 89-97 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/30/2013 | Falco-Szova | Szolnok | 61-80 | 16 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Denver | NCAA1 | 30 | 990 | 33.0 | 360 | 12.0 | 90-240 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 60-120 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 90-90 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 60 | 2.0 | 60 | 2.0 | 60 | 2.0 | 90 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 60 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Denver | NCAA1 | 31 | 1035 | 33.4 | 448 | 14.5 | 71-129 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 75-164 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 81-99 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 15 | 0.5 | 41 | 1.3 | 56 | 1.8 | 65 | 2.1 | 65 | 2.1 | 5 | 0.2 | 36 | 1.2 | 40 | 1.3 | 340 | 11.0 |
| 12-13 | Debrecen | HUN-1 | 10 | 349 | 34.9 | 175 | 17.5 | 20-51 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 33-80 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 36-47 | 76.6% | 76.6% | 7 | 0.7 | 30 | 3.0 | 37 | 3.7 | 18 | 1.8 | 30 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.7 | 19 | 1.9 | 153 | 15.3 |
| 12-13 | Falco | HUN-1 | 12 | 215 | 17.9 | 92 | 7.7 | 16-27 | 59.3% | 59.3% | 18-43 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 7 | 0.6 | 22 | 1.8 | 29 | 2.4 | 12 | 1.0 | 18 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.4 | 103 | 8.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 61 | 33.2 | 13.2 | 43.6% | 47.5% | 90.5% | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE HUNGARIAN A DIVISION STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 25.6 | 12.1 | 46.2% | 41.5% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 11.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Brian Stafford born?
Brian Stafford was born in La Jolla, CA.
When was Brian Stafford born?
Brian Stafford was born on Apr.3, 1990.
How tall is Brian Stafford?
Brian Stafford is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Brian Stafford in the Hall of Fame?
Brian Stafford is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Brian Stafford play?
Guard.
What college did Brian Stafford attend?
Brian Stafford attended Denver in 2012.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Brian Stafford baloncesto estadísticas
German: Brian Stafford basketball statistiken
Italian: Brian Stafford pallacanestro statistiche
French: Brian Stafford basketball statistiques
Polish: Brian Stafford koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Brian Stafford basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Brian Stafford баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Brian Stafford バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Brian Stafford 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Brian Stafford 농구 통계
Turkish : Brian Stafford basketbol İstatistik




Denver