#15Brooke Walling



- Add Birthdate
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Brooke Walling Basketball Player Photos



Brooke Walling Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Contern | 21 | 797 | 333 | 121-213 | 15-55 | 46-69 | 81 | 120 | 201 | 80 | 36 | 10 | 34 | 42 | 481 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Contern | 21 | 38.0 | 15.9 | 56.8% | 27.3% | 66.7% | 3.9 | 5.7 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 22.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 15.9 | 74.0 | 21.5% | 5.8 | 21.6 | 28.2% | 10.1 | 42.3 | 25.0% | 0.7 | 7.8 | 9.3% | 2.6 | 28.4 | 9.6% | 2.2 | 10.9 | 21.2% | 3.3 | 15.3 | 22.6% | 3.8 | 17.8 | 21.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.9 | 11.0 | 35.5% | 5.7 | 28.0 | 20.4% | 9.6 | 39.0 | 24.6% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.8% | 1.6 | 7.9 | 20.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.7 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 10.1 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 24.1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | Contern | Sparta | 78-82 | 40 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 10/4/2024 | Contern | Les Sangliers | 62-47 | 39 | 13 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23 |
| 10/6/2024 | Contern | Musel Pikes | 69-59 | 36 | 21 | 7-21 | 0-1 | 7-8 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 40 |
| 10/12/2024 | Contern | T71 | 57-75 | 38 | 14 | 4-7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| 10/19/2024 | Contern | Grengewald | 63-68 | 40 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/26/2024 | Contern | Amicale | 80-50 | 37 | 16 | 5-12 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| 11/16/2024 | Contern | Esch | 85-63 | 37 | 21 | 9-12 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 11/23/2024 | Contern | Sparta | 64-72 | 40 | 18 | 5-10 | 1-3 | 5-5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
| 12/7/2024 | Contern | Musel Pikes | 87-60 | 35 | 10 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 4-7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/14/2024 | Contern | T71 | 76-66 | 40 | 15 | 5-9 | 1-5 | 2-6 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 12/18/2024 | Contern | Grengewald | 69-74 | 40 | 21 | 4-7 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 1/4/2025 | Contern | Amicale | 83-69 | 40 | 31 | 13-14 | 0-2 | 5-7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 50 |
| 1/11/2025 | Contern | Esch | 90-54 | 33 | 12 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 1/25/2025 | Contern | Sparta | 91-57 | 37 | 14 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 2/15/2025 | Contern | T71 | 67-71 | 40 | 21 | 8-15 | 1-7 | 2-2 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 2/22/2025 | Contern | Amicale | 86-46 | 34 | 15 | 7-11 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 3/1/2025 | Contern | Musel Pikes | 73-60 | 37 | 23 | 10-13 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 44 |
| 3/8/2025 | Contern | Grengewald | 67-75 | 40 | 16 | 8-14 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
| 3/22/2025 | Contern | Les Sangliers | 88-65 | 34 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 |
| 3/29/2025 | Contern | Sparta | 60-66 | 40 | 16 | 8-13 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 4/2/2025 | Contern | Sparta | 59-65 | 40 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Fresno St. | NCAA1 | 32 | 470 | 14.7 | 64 | 2.0 | 25-46 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 35 | 1.1 | 49 | 1.5 | 84 | 2.6 | 16 | 0.5 | 44 | 1.4 | 29 | 0.9 | 15 | 0.5 | 14 | 0.4 | 118 | 3.7 |
| 20-21 | Fresno St. | NCAA1 | 24 | 387 | 16.1 | 77 | 3.2 | 26-46 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 16-25 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 23 | 1.0 | 42 | 1.8 | 65 | 2.7 | 9 | 0.4 | 31 | 1.3 | 19 | 0.8 | 6 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.8 | 88 | 3.7 |
| 24-25 | Contern | LUX-11 | 21 | 797 | 38.0 | 333 | 15.9 | 121-213 | 56.8% | 56.8% | 15-55 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 46-69 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 81 | 3.9 | 120 | 5.7 | 201 | 9.6 | 80 | 3.8 | 36 | 1.7 | 10 | 0.5 | 34 | 1.6 | 42 | 2.0 | 481 | 22.9 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 56 | 15.3 | 2.5 | 55.4% | 33.3% | 55.3% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.7 |
| AVERAGE LUXEMBOURG LBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 38.0 | 15.9 | 56.8% | 27.3% | 66.7% | 3.9 | 5.7 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 22.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Brooke Walling born?
Brooke Walling was born in Salem, OR.
How tall is Brooke Walling?
Brooke Walling is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Brooke Walling in the Hall of Fame?
Brooke Walling is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Brooke Walling play?
Forward.
What college did Brooke Walling attend?
Brooke Walling attended WWU in 2024.
What highschool did Brooke Walling attend?
Brooke Walling attended Prairie (WA) Vanc '2019.
Who is agent of Brooke Walling?
Brooke Walling's agent is Alexandra Shaw.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Brooke Walling baloncesto estadísticas
German: Brooke Walling basketball statistiken
Italian: Brooke Walling pallacanestro statistiche
French: Brooke Walling basketball statistiques
Polish: Brooke Walling koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Brooke Walling basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Brooke Walling баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Brooke Walling バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Brooke Walling 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Brooke Walling 농구 통계
Turkish : Brooke Walling basketbol İstatistik




Fresno St.