#9Bryson Scott



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Bryson Scott Basketball Player Photos





Bryson Scott Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Georgia-Superleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vera | 15 | 433 | 314 | 102-200 | 16-54 | 62-88 | 17 | 70 | 87 | 46 | 35 | 3 | 32 | 31 | 309 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vera | 15 | 28.9 | 20.9 | 51.0% | 29.6% | 70.5% | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 20.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 20.9 | 77.5 | 27.0% | 6.8 | 22.3 | 30.5% | 13.3 | 46.6 | 28.5% | 1.1 | 6.5 | 16.9% | 3.6 | 22.2 | 16.2% | 4.1 | 13.6 | 30.1% | 5.9 | 19.3 | 30.6% | 3.1 | 15.5 | 20.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 10.3 | 10.7% | 4.7 | 24.9 | 18.9% | 5.8 | 35.2 | 16.5% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 11.1% | 2.1 | 10.9 | 19.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 29.0 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 28.5 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Georgia-Superleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/1/2020 | Vera | Titebi | 57-65 | 12 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/7/2020 | Vera | Dinamo | 82-76 | 34 | 32 | 10-19 | 1-4 | 9-12 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 34 |
| 11/21/2020 | Vera | TSU | 89-94 | 34 | 14 | 5-12 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| 12/6/2020 | Vera | Olimpi | 77-65 | 25 | 20 | 5-8 | 1-3 | 7-9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| 12/12/2020 | Vera | Cactus | 85-76 | 27 | 26 | 8-10 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 29 |
| 12/16/2020 | Vera | Batumi | 88-103 | 32 | 31 | 7-22 | 2-5 | 11-12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
| 12/27/2020 | Vera | Tskhum-Abkhazeti | 67-75 | 24 | 8 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/31/2020 | Vera | Mgzavrebi | 72-77 | 38 | 26 | 9-19 | 1-2 | 5-7 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| 2/12/2021 | Vera | Rustavi | 53-79 | 23 | 17 | 7-8 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2/27/2021 | Vera | Titebi | 80-51 | 26 | 34 | 13-15 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 37 |
| 3/6/2021 | Vera | Dinamo | 92-77 | 33 | 26 | 8-14 | 1-5 | 7-8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| 3/13/2021 | Vera | Batumi | 90-88 | 32 | 28 | 8-18 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 30 |
| 3/20/2021 | Vera | TSU | 87-81 | 32 | 29 | 10-16 | 1-6 | 6-9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26 |
| 3/24/2021 | Vera | Olimpi | 75-73 | 33 | 8 | 2-10 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| 3/30/2021 | Vera | Cactus | 69-82 | 28 | 15 | 7-17 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | PFW | NCAA1 | 33 | 926 | 28.1 | 532 | 16.1 | 135-235 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 58-172 | 33.7% | 33.7% | 88-127 | 69.3% | 69.3% | 28 | 0.8 | 136 | 4.1 | 164 | 5.0 | 76 | 2.3 | 62 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 56 | 1.7 | 83 | 2.5 | 433 | 13.1 |
| 17-18 | PFW | NCAA1 | 33 | 1025 | 31.1 | 746 | 22.6 | 197-372 | 53.0% | 53.0% | 50-169 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 202-247 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 20 | 0.6 | 128 | 3.9 | 148 | 4.5 | 87 | 2.6 | 65 | 2.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 65 | 2.0 | 91 | 2.8 | 556 | 16.8 |
| 2019 | Vera | GEO-2 | 16 | 454 | 28.4 | 338 | 21.1 | 99-195 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 22-64 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 74-105 | 70.5% | 70.5% | 20 | 1.3 | 85 | 5.3 | 105 | 6.6 | 36 | 2.3 | 37 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 40 | 2.5 | 40 | 2.5 | 345 | 21.6 |
| 2019 | Z*Raptors 905 | ESL-1 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 42 | 10.5 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 37 | 9.3 |
| 19-20 | Andrezieux | FRA-3 | 17 | 394 | 23.2 | 219 | 12.9 | 81-172 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 4-25 | 16.0% | 16.0% | 45-72 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 24 | 1.4 | 67 | 3.9 | 91 | 5.4 | 41 | 2.4 | 39 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 39 | 2.3 | 36 | 2.1 | 222 | 13.1 |
| 20-21 | Vera | GEO-1 | 15 | 433 | 28.9 | 314 | 20.9 | 102-200 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 16-54 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 62-88 | 70.5% | 70.5% | 17 | 1.1 | 70 | 4.7 | 87 | 5.8 | 46 | 3.1 | 35 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 32 | 2.1 | 31 | 2.1 | 309 | 20.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 66 | 29.6 | 19.4 | 54.7% | 31.7% | 77.5% | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 15.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 23.2 | 12.9 | 47.1% | 16.0% | 62.5% | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE GEORGIAN A LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 28.4 | 21.1 | 50.8% | 34.4% | 70.5% | 1.3 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 21.6 |
| AVERAGE GEORGIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 28.9 | 20.9 | 51.0% | 29.6% | 70.5% | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 20.6 |
| AVERAGE EUROBASKET SUMMER LEAGUE ESL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 35.0% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 9.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Bryson Scott born?
Bryson Scott was born in Fort Wayne, IN.
When was Bryson Scott born?
Bryson Scott was born on Jul.27, 1994.
How tall is Bryson Scott?
Bryson Scott is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
How much did Bryson Scott weigh when playing?
Bryson Scott weighed 93kg / 204.6lbs when playing.
Is Bryson Scott in the Hall of Fame?
Bryson Scott is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Bryson Scott play?
Guard.
What college did Bryson Scott attend?
Bryson Scott attended PFW in 2018.
What highschool did Bryson Scott attend?
Bryson Scott attended Ft.Wayne Northrop '2013.
Who is agent of Bryson Scott?
Bryson Scott's agent is Jeff Potter.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Bryson Scott baloncesto estadísticas
German: Bryson Scott basketball statistiken
Italian: Bryson Scott pallacanestro statistiche
French: Bryson Scott basketball statistiques
Polish: Bryson Scott koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Bryson Scott basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Bryson Scott баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Bryson Scott バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Bryson Scott 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Bryson Scott 농구 통계
Turkish : Bryson Scott basketbol İstatistik




PFW
Vera
Z*Raptors 905
Andrezieux