#10Bugce Nehir


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Bugce Nehir Basketball Player Photos


Bugce Nehir Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ferko Ilgaz | 37 | 859 | 218 | 32-91 | 39-159 | 37-53 | 23 | 62 | 85 | 64 | 49 | 6 | 40 | 55 | 114 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Ferko Ilgaz | 37 | 23.2 | 5.9 | 35.2% | 24.5% | 69.8% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.1 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | Bornova | 70-82 | 29 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/15/2016 | Anadolu Univ. | Ferko Ilgaz | 58-65 | 40 | 6 | 0-5 | 1-7 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/19/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | Ormanspor | 54-71 | 29 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -3 |
| 10/23/2016 | Mersin Kurtulus | Ferko Ilgaz | 56-59 | 28 | 5 | 0-3 | 1-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/29/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | Elazig | 72-71 | 26 | 6 | 0-5 | 1-7 | 3-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/2/2016 | Cankaya | Ferko Ilgaz | 77-45 | 15 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 11/5/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | Mersin Univ. | 62-65 | 20 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/12/2016 | Edirne | Ferko Ilgaz | 45-72 | 35 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-11 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/16/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | Yalova Vip | 60-61 | 31 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -7 |
| 11/19/2016 | Nevsehir HBVU | Ferko Ilgaz | 53-66 | 36 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/26/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | Urla BLD | 53-57 | 28 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-6 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/30/2016 | 55 Genclik | Ferko Ilgaz | 43-90 | 12 | 15 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
| 12/3/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | Bodrum | 80-77 | 30 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/10/2016 | Edremit | Ferko Ilgaz | 57-55 | 27 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/14/2016 | Istanbulgucu | Ferko Ilgaz | 53-55 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/17/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | TED Ankara | 60-53 | 25 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 12/25/2016 | Mersin Gelisim | Ferko Ilgaz | 60-52 | 32 | 12 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/30/2016 | Ferko Ilgaz | Orduspor | 61-64 | 28 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| 1/6/2017 | Izmit | Ferko Ilgaz | 78-66 | 23 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/21/2017 | Bornova | Ferko Ilgaz | 76-71 | 16 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 1/28/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Anadolu Univ. | 68-60 | 23 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/31/2017 | Ormanspor | Ferko Ilgaz | 75-52 | 17 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/4/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Mersin Kurtulus | 74-83 | 18 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/11/2017 | Elazig | Ferko Ilgaz | 63-68 | 9 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/14/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Cankaya | 83-80 | 4 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/17/2017 | Mersin Univ. | Ferko Ilgaz | 65-61 | 9 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/25/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Edirne | 63-59 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/28/2017 | Yalova Vip | Ferko Ilgaz | 60-67 | 30 | 10 | 1-3 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 3/4/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Nevsehir HBVU | 75-65 | 12 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/11/2017 | Urla BLD | Ferko Ilgaz | 77-68 | 32 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| 3/19/2017 | Bodrum | Ferko Ilgaz | 69-63 | 32 | 9 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 5-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/25/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Edremit | 59-79 | 15 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 3/28/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Istanbulgucu | 64-78 | 13 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/31/2017 | TED Ankara | Ferko Ilgaz | 69-66 | 30 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/9/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Mersin Gelisim | 65-60 | 23 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/15/2017 | Orduspor | Ferko Ilgaz | 67-75 | 25 | 9 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 4/22/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Izmit | 57-65 | 32 | 10 | 0-3 | 2-6 | 4-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Kocaeli | TUR-12 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 281 | 14.1 | 69-139 | 49.6% | 49.6% | 29-95 | 30.5% | 30.5% | 56-78 | 71.8% | 71.8% | 8 | 0.4 | 40 | 2.0 | 48 | 2.4 | 45 | 2.3 | 32 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 26 | 1.3 | 64 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Edirne | TUR-12 | 28 | 466 | 16.6 | 243 | 8.7 | 46-90 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 41-102 | 40.2% | 40.2% | 28-45 | 62.2% | 62.2% | 19 | 0.7 | 31 | 1.1 | 50 | 1.8 | 31 | 1.1 | 37 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 26 | 0.9 | 26 | 0.9 | 166 | 5.9 |
| 13-14 | Izmir Eda | TUR-12 | 20 | 254 | 12.7 | 73 | 3.7 | 15-43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 8-46 | 17.4% | 17.4% | 19-33 | 57.6% | 57.6% | 5 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.9 | 22 | 1.1 | 17 | 0.9 | 20 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.2 |
| 14-15 | Ferhatoglu | TUR-12 | 29 | 0 | 0.0 | 276 | 9.5 | 57-115 | 49.6% | 49.6% | 40-141 | 28.4% | 28.4% | 42-69 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 18 | 0.6 | 57 | 2.0 | 75 | 2.6 | 48 | 1.7 | 46 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.6 | 64 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Ferko Ilgaz | TUR-12 | 21 | 656 | 31.2 | 198 | 9.4 | 36-90 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 34-117 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 24-40 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 24 | 1.1 | 44 | 2.1 | 68 | 3.2 | 39 | 1.9 | 44 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.1 | 51 | 2.4 | 82 | 3.9 |
| 16-17 | Ferko Ilgaz | TUR-12 | 37 | 859 | 23.2 | 218 | 5.9 | 32-91 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 39-159 | 24.5% | 24.5% | 37-53 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 23 | 0.6 | 62 | 1.7 | 85 | 2.3 | 64 | 1.7 | 49 | 1.3 | 6 | 0.2 | 40 | 1.1 | 55 | 1.5 | 114 | 3.1 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 155 | 14.4 | 8.3 | 44.9% | 28.9% | 64.8% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Bugce Nehir born?
Bugce Nehir was born on Jan.3, 1989.
Is Bugce Nehir in the Hall of Fame?
Bugce Nehir is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Bugce Nehir baloncesto estadísticas
German: Bugce Nehir basketball statistiken
Italian: Bugce Nehir pallacanestro statistiche
French: Bugce Nehir basketball statistiques
Polish: Bugce Nehir koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Bugce Nehir basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Bugce Nehir баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Bugce Nehir バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Bugce Nehir 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Bugce Nehir 농구 통계
Turkish : Bugce Nehir basketbol İstatistik




Edirne
Ferhatoglu
Ferko Ilgaz