#56Burcu Erbas


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Burcu Erbas Basketball Player Photos


Burcu Erbas Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bursa BSB | 31 | 877 | 210 | 46-115 | 33-108 | 19-32 | 20 | 102 | 122 | 163 | 72 | 2 | 57 | 74 | 251 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bursa BSB | 31 | 28.3 | 6.8 | 40.0% | 30.6% | 59.4% | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 8.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.8 | 75.4 | 9.0% | 1.5 | 23.3 | 6.6% | 3.7 | 49.3 | 7.7% | 1.1 | 6.3 | 18.0% | 3.5 | 19.9 | 18.1% | 0.6 | 12.4 | 5.0% | 1.0 | 18.7 | 5.5% | 5.3 | 19.3 | 27.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 12.6 | 4.8% | 3.3 | 27.5 | 12.0% | 3.9 | 40.1 | 9.7% | 0.1 | 2.5 | 4.0% | 1.8 | 10.3 | 17.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 11.4 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/5/2018 | Bursa BSB | Aci Koleji | 54-68 | 27 | 5 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| 10/14/2018 | Bursa BSB | Bayrakli | 69-63 | 31 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| 10/17/2018 | Bursa BSB | Nesibe | 89-91 | 39 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| 10/21/2018 | Bursa BSB | Mardin BSB | 76-65 | 35 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/28/2018 | Bursa BSB | Cankaya | 70-80 | 33 | 11 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| 11/2/2018 | Bursa BSB | Mersin Gelisim | 89-54 | 27 | 17 | 3-3 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
| 11/11/2018 | Bursa BSB | Akdeniz U. | 88-89 | 23 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/17/2018 | Bursa BSB | Istanbul U.G | 93-62 | 34 | 12 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
| 11/25/2018 | Bursa BSB | Galatasaray G. | 99-55 | 20 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 12/1/2018 | Bursa BSB | Urla BLD | 69-62 | 37 | 17 | 5-6 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 |
| 12/9/2018 | Bursa BSB | Elazig | 88-78 | 24 | 7 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
| 12/15/2018 | Bursa BSB | Edremit | 80-92 | 33 | 10 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 12/22/2018 | Bursa BSB | Mersin Univ. | 69-72 | 35 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/29/2018 | Bursa BSB | Yalova Vip | 91-68 | 27 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/6/2019 | Bursa BSB | Istanbulgucu | 75-78 | 39 | 19 | 2-7 | 4-8 | 3-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
| 1/18/2019 | Bursa BSB | Bayrakli | 75-72 | 28 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 1/22/2019 | Bursa BSB | Nesibe | 76-71 | 32 | 11 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 1/26/2019 | Bursa BSB | Mardin BSB | 67-68 | 30 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/1/2019 | Bursa BSB | Cankaya | 89-92 | 34 | 5 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/10/2019 | Bursa BSB | Mersin Gelisim | 87-56 | 20 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/16/2019 | Bursa BSB | Akdeniz U. | 72-81 | 29 | 9 | 0-5 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 2/24/2019 | Bursa BSB | Istanbul U.G | 79-58 | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 3/5/2019 | Bursa BSB | Galatasaray G. | 76-65 | 24 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/10/2019 | Bursa BSB | Urla BLD | 54-61 | 20 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 3/16/2019 | Bursa BSB | Elazig | 53-70 | 32 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/24/2019 | Bursa BSB | Edremit | 75-57 | 27 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 3/29/2019 | Bursa BSB | Mersin Univ. | 77-49 | 21 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 4/7/2019 | Bursa BSB | Yalova Vip | 77-50 | 20 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 4/12/2019 | Bursa BSB | Istanbulgucu | 77-56 | 30 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
| 4/21/2019 | Bursa BSB | Bayrakli | 58-63 | 31 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/24/2019 | Bursa BSB | Bayrakli | 54-71 | 21 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Fenerbahce | EUROL-1 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Kocaeli | TUR-11 | 21 | 468 | 22.3 | 53 | 2.5 | 19-61 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 9-13 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 14 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.1 | 37 | 1.8 | 40 | 1.9 | 48 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Adana ASKI | TUR-11 | 3 | 11 | 3.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 |
| 12-13 | Ormanspor | TUR-12 | 3 | 19 | 6.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 8 | 2.7 |
| 13-14 | Harran Univ. | TUR-12 | 16 | 505 | 31.6 | 169 | 10.6 | 46-126 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 17-82 | 20.7% | 20.7% | 26-46 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 19 | 1.2 | 58 | 3.6 | 77 | 4.8 | 68 | 4.3 | 31 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 2.1 | 52 | 3.3 | 100 | 6.3 |
| 13-14 | Kocaeli | TUR-12 | 14 | 402 | 28.7 | 129 | 9.2 | 33-78 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 17-49 | 34.7% | 34.7% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 7 | 0.5 | 42 | 3.0 | 49 | 3.5 | 47 | 3.4 | 31 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | 2.0 | 27 | 1.9 | 113 | 8.1 |
| 15-16 | Ferhatoglu | TUR-12 | 32 | 851 | 26.6 | 284 | 8.9 | 64-165 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 39-141 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 39-64 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 34 | 1.1 | 85 | 2.7 | 119 | 3.7 | 96 | 3.0 | 63 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 50 | 1.6 | 82 | 2.6 | 178 | 5.6 |
| 16-17 | Osmaniye | TUR-11 | 9 | 88 | 9.8 | 9 | 1.0 | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-10 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.7 | 7 | 0.8 | 8 | 0.9 | 10 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.4 | -6 | -0.7 |
| 17-18 | Kocaeli | TUR-12 | 36 | 1064 | 29.6 | 346 | 9.6 | 55-166 | 33.1% | 33.1% | 67-213 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 35-52 | 67.3% | 67.3% | 15 | 0.4 | 97 | 2.7 | 112 | 3.1 | 147 | 4.1 | 59 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 58 | 1.6 | 83 | 2.3 | 250 | 6.9 |
| 18-19 | Kocaeli | TUR-12 | 31 | 877 | 28.3 | 210 | 6.8 | 46-115 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 33-108 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 19-32 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 20 | 0.6 | 102 | 3.3 | 122 | 3.9 | 163 | 5.3 | 72 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 57 | 1.8 | 74 | 2.4 | 251 | 8.1 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 132 | 28.2 | 8.7 | 37.7% | 29.1% | 61.5% | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 6.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 17.2 | 2.0 | 29.7% | 20.0% | 73.3% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | ECU20-11 | 7 | 64 | 9.1 | 11 | 1.6 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 09 | UNG-11 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 25.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Burcu Erbas born?
Burcu Erbas was born in Uskudar (TUR).
When was Burcu Erbas born?
Burcu Erbas was born on Jan.8, 1988.
How tall is Burcu Erbas?
Burcu Erbas is 173cm / 5'8'' tall.
Is Burcu Erbas in the Hall of Fame?
Burcu Erbas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Burcu Erbas play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Burcu Erbas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Burcu Erbas basketball statistiken
Italian: Burcu Erbas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Burcu Erbas basketball statistiques
Polish: Burcu Erbas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Burcu Erbas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Burcu Erbas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Burcu Erbas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Burcu Erbas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Burcu Erbas 농구 통계
Turkish : Burcu Erbas basketbol İstatistik




Fenerbahce
Adana ASKI
Ormanspor
Kocaeli
Ferhatoglu
Osmaniye