#9Canan Karsavran



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Canan Karsavran Basketball Player Photos



Canan Karsavran Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Edirne | 30 | 1010 | 182 | 33-94 | 30-146 | 26-47 | 15 | 137 | 152 | 208 | 45 | 0 | 37 | 125 | 211 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Edirne | 30 | 33.7 | 6.1 | 35.1% | 20.5% | 55.3% | 0.5 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 7.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.1 | 67.9 | 9.0% | 1.1 | 19.8 | 5.6% | 3.1 | 42.3 | 7.3% | 1.0 | 6.3 | 15.9% | 4.9 | 22.9 | 21.4% | 0.9 | 9.5 | 9.5% | 1.6 | 14.9 | 10.7% | 6.9 | 19.5 | 35.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 10.4 | 4.8% | 4.6 | 28.2 | 16.3% | 5.1 | 38.6 | 13.2% | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 6.6 | 18.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 8.3 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/14/2024 | Edirne | Turgutlu | 53-79 | 33 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 9/20/2024 | Edirne | Urla | 73-82 | 39 | 9 | 1-3 | 0-5 | 7-8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 9/28/2024 | Edirne | Cankaya | 77-64 | 39 | 9 | 1-3 | 2-9 | 1-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
| 10/5/2024 | Edirne | Burhaniye | 66-89 | 33 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| 10/12/2024 | Edirne | Bursa U. | 78-76 | 36 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| 10/21/2024 | Edirne | Emlak 2 | 43-98 | 30 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| 10/26/2024 | Edirne | Mersin Secil | 66-77 | 35 | 14 | 1-5 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 11/2/2024 | Edirne | Kirklareli | 67-76 | 39 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-7 | 0-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| 11/9/2024 | Edirne | Yalova Vip | 69-74 | 38 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| 11/16/2024 | Edirne | Gallardo | 79-63 | 34 | 10 | 2-5 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| 11/23/2024 | Edirne | Fenerbahce G. | 58-60 | 37 | 13 | 2-5 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 11/30/2024 | Edirne | Ferhatoglu | 72-76 | 34 | 10 | 2-6 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/7/2024 | Edirne | Canakkale | 72-81 | 37 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 12/14/2024 | Edirne | Adana | 58-56 | 33 | 12 | 3-3 | 1-8 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 12/20/2024 | Edirne | Mersin G. | 111-54 | 28 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 12/28/2024 | Edirne | Turgutlu | 57-72 | 38 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 1/4/2025 | Edirne | Urla | 77-64 | 37 | 7 | 0-0 | 2-9 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 1/10/2025 | Edirne | Cankaya | 81-79 | 37 | 3 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
| 1/25/2025 | Edirne | Burhaniye | 58-79 | 27 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 1/31/2025 | Edirne | Bursa U. | 65-78 | 40 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-11 | 0-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 2/8/2025 | Edirne | Emlak 2 | 69-59 | 34 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2/15/2025 | Edirne | Mersin Secil | 68-65 | 31 | 8 | 1-6 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/23/2025 | Edirne | Kirklareli | 67-78 | 34 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 3/1/2025 | Edirne | Yalova Vip | 63-65 | 34 | 10 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
| 3/7/2025 | Edirne | Gallardo | 76-77 | 38 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| 3/15/2025 | Edirne | Fenerbahce G. | 61-91 | 23 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/22/2025 | Edirne | Ferhatoglu | 51-105 | 24 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 3/29/2025 | Edirne | Canakkale | 51-71 | 30 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 4/5/2025 | Edirne | Adana | 55-83 | 30 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 4/12/2025 | Edirne | Mersin G. | 96-66 | 28 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Orduspor | TUR-12 | 25 | 0 | 0.0 | 146 | 5.8 | 43-87 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 14-54 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 18-27 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 19 | 0.8 | 51 | 2.0 | 70 | 2.8 | 65 | 2.6 | 36 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 36 | 1.4 | 52 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Anadolu Univ. | TUR-12 | 14 | 527 | 37.6 | 188 | 13.4 | 48-133 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 22-63 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 26-47 | 55.3% | 55.3% | 19 | 1.4 | 43 | 3.1 | 62 | 4.4 | 64 | 4.6 | 40 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 34 | 2.4 | 59 | 4.2 | 103 | 7.4 |
| 13-14 | Nevsehir HBVU | TUR-12 | 25 | 877 | 35.1 | 251 | 10.0 | 63-138 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 30-115 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 35-62 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 15 | 0.6 | 110 | 4.4 | 125 | 5.0 | 111 | 4.4 | 74 | 3.0 | 4 | 0.2 | 51 | 2.0 | 109 | 4.4 | 172 | 6.9 |
| 15-16 | 55 Genclik | TUR-12 | 24 | 843 | 35.1 | 246 | 10.3 | 50-146 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 39-164 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 29-56 | 51.8% | 51.8% | 24 | 1.0 | 101 | 4.2 | 125 | 5.2 | 105 | 4.4 | 55 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 47 | 2.0 | 73 | 3.0 | 147 | 6.1 |
| 16-17 | Urla | TUR-12 | 38 | 884 | 23.3 | 226 | 5.9 | 46-134 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 31-112 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 41-58 | 70.7% | 70.7% | 17 | 0.4 | 102 | 2.7 | 119 | 3.1 | 128 | 3.4 | 71 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.1 | 64 | 1.7 | 96 | 2.5 | 188 | 4.9 |
| 17-18 | Bayrakli | TUR-12 | 2 | 44 | 22.0 | 15 | 7.5 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 11 | 5.5 |
| 17-18 | Urla | TUR-12 | 32 | 863 | 27.0 | 198 | 6.2 | 31-71 | 43.7% | 43.7% | 37-133 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 25-36 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 18 | 0.6 | 83 | 2.6 | 101 | 3.2 | 103 | 3.2 | 48 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 36 | 1.1 | 62 | 1.9 | 184 | 5.8 |
| 18-19 | Ferhatoglu | TUR-12 | 29 | 926 | 31.9 | 245 | 8.4 | 57-124 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 35-136 | 25.7% | 25.7% | 26-42 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 28 | 1.0 | 97 | 3.3 | 125 | 4.3 | 132 | 4.6 | 68 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 59 | 2.0 | 75 | 2.6 | 236 | 8.1 |
| 19-20 | Cesme | TUR-12 | 1 | 29 | 29.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
| 20-21 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 34 | 897 | 26.4 | 198 | 5.8 | 22-59 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 46-148 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 15 | 0.4 | 99 | 2.9 | 114 | 3.4 | 142 | 4.2 | 52 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 48 | 1.4 | 79 | 2.3 | 226 | 6.6 |
| 21-22 | Tarsus | TUR-12 | 12 | 330 | 27.5 | 98 | 8.2 | 5-19 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 25-83 | 30.1% | 30.1% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 6 | 0.5 | 42 | 3.5 | 48 | 4.0 | 50 | 4.2 | 26 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 17 | 1.4 | 29 | 2.4 | 82 | 6.8 |
| 23-24 | Cerkezkoy | TUR-12 | 16 | 522 | 32.6 | 147 | 9.2 | 20-53 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 29-95 | 30.5% | 30.5% | 20-27 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 11 | 0.7 | 51 | 3.2 | 62 | 3.9 | 76 | 4.8 | 26 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 32 | 2.0 | 60 | 3.8 | 126 | 7.9 |
| 23-24 | Burhaniye | TUR-12 | 9 | 294 | 32.7 | 77 | 8.6 | 7-26 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 15-61 | 24.6% | 24.6% | 18-25 | 72.0% | 72.0% | 7 | 0.8 | 36 | 4.0 | 43 | 4.8 | 30 | 3.3 | 21 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 2.0 | 37 | 4.1 | 38 | 4.2 |
| 24-25 | Edirne | TUR-12 | 30 | 1010 | 33.7 | 182 | 6.1 | 33-94 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 30-146 | 20.5% | 20.5% | 26-47 | 55.3% | 55.3% | 15 | 0.5 | 137 | 4.6 | 152 | 5.1 | 208 | 6.9 | 45 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 37 | 1.2 | 125 | 4.2 | 211 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 291 | 27.6 | 7.6 | 39.3% | 26.9% | 62.9% | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 5.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Canan Karsavran born?
Canan Karsavran was born on Jul.15, 1992.
Is Canan Karsavran in the Hall of Fame?
Canan Karsavran is not in the Hall of Fame.
Who is agent of Canan Karsavran?
Canan Karsavran's agent is Mert Nuri Ozbek.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Canan Karsavran baloncesto estadísticas
German: Canan Karsavran basketball statistiken
Italian: Canan Karsavran pallacanestro statistiche
French: Canan Karsavran basketball statistiques
Polish: Canan Karsavran koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Canan Karsavran basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Canan Karsavran баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Canan Karsavran バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Canan Karsavran 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Canan Karsavran 농구 통계
Turkish : Canan Karsavran basketbol İstatistik




Orduspor
Urla
Bayrakli
Ferhatoglu
Cesme
Yalova Vip
Tarsus
Edirne