#12Caner Erdeniz



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Caner Erdeniz Basketball Player Photos



Caner Erdeniz Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Turkey-BSL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Buyukcekmece | 14 | 153 | 43 | 4-8 | 10-22 | 5-6 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 26 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Buyukcekmece | 14 | 10.9 | 3.1 | 50.0% | 45.5% | 83.3% | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.1 | 78.0 | 4.0% | 0.3 | 28.6 | 1.5% | 0.6 | 53.0 | 1.6% | 0.7 | 12.3 | 8.1% | 1.6 | 34.9 | 6.5% | 0.4 | 17.4 | 3.3% | 0.4 | 24.4 | 2.3% | 0.4 | 17.4 | 2.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 7.8 | 1.3% | 0.8 | 21.8 | 3.7% | 0.9 | 29.6 | 3.0% | 0.1 | 1.0 | 10.0% | 0.2 | 5.1 | 3.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 6.8 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Turkey-BSL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/26/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Galatasaray | 87-95 | 16 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 10/2/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Tofas | 87-98 | 12 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/17/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Afyon | 66-76 | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/30/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Petkim | 81-66 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/7/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Bahcesehir | 91-87 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/10/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Darussafaka | 69-86 | 11 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/13/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Anadolu Efes | 71-96 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/1/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Gaziantep | 89-93 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/5/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Yalova | 68-80 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/12/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Merkezefendi | 85-90 | 13 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/18/2021 | Buyukcekmece | Besiktas | 67-86 | 17 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/5/2022 | Buyukcekmece | Pinar Karsiyaka | 78-92 | 14 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/9/2022 | Buyukcekmece | Galatasaray | 78-98 | 7 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/15/2022 | Buyukcekmece | Tofas | 87-89 | 3 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 03-04 | Karsiyaka | TUR-1 | 5 | 15 | 3.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Karsiyaka | TUR-1 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Casa TED Kolej | TUR-1 | 14 | 62 | 4.4 | 14 | 1.0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Casa TED Kolej | TUR-1 | 27 | 450 | 16.7 | 184 | 6.8 | 52-100 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 15-58 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 35-43 | 81.4% | 81.4% | 23 | 0.9 | 51 | 1.9 | 74 | 2.7 | 23 | 0.9 | 50 | 1.9 | 8 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Hacettepe | TUR-2 | 31 | 741 | 23.9 | 255 | 8.2 | 55-98 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 27-97 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 64-75 | 85.3% | 85.3% | 38 | 1.2 | 75 | 2.4 | 113 | 3.6 | 35 | 1.1 | 63 | 2.0 | 13 | 0.4 | 44 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.4 |
| 10-11 | Hacettepe | TUR-2 | 29 | 450 | 15.5 | 179 | 6.2 | 48-96 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20-68 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 23-35 | 65.7% | 65.7% | 18 | 0.6 | 46 | 1.6 | 64 | 2.2 | 34 | 1.2 | 44 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.8 | 27 | 0.9 | 123 | 4.2 |
| 11-12 | Maliye Milli | TUR-2 | 40 | 936 | 23.4 | 471 | 11.8 | 117-201 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 48-120 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 93-122 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 36 | 0.9 | 84 | 2.1 | 120 | 3.0 | 58 | 1.5 | 80 | 2.0 | 11 | 0.3 | 34 | 0.9 | 82 | 2.1 | 347 | 8.7 |
| 12-13 | TED Kolejliler | TUR-1 | 29 | 367 | 12.7 | 74 | 2.6 | 27-48 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 4-24 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 13 | 0.4 | 25 | 0.9 | 38 | 1.3 | 19 | 0.7 | 59 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.4 | 27 | 0.9 |
| 13-14 | Aykon TED | Eurocup-1 | 20 | 304 | 15.2 | 60 | 3.0 | 17-34 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 9 | 0.5 | 23 | 1.2 | 32 | 1.6 | 15 | 0.8 | 40 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.8 |
| 13-14 | Aykon TED | TUR-1 | 30 | 575 | 19.2 | 150 | 5.0 | 40-76 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 16-54 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 22-29 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 14 | 0.5 | 37 | 1.2 | 51 | 1.7 | 32 | 1.1 | 75 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 26 | 0.9 | 65 | 2.2 |
| 14-15 | Besiktas | Eurocup-1 | 10 | 54 | 5.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | -19 | -1.9 |
| 14-15 | Besiktas | TUR-1 | 16 | 125 | 7.8 | 28 | 1.8 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 7 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.9 | 21 | 1.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.5 |
| 15-16 | Ronesans TED | TUR-1 | 29 | 395 | 13.6 | 112 | 3.9 | 20-46 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 16-52 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 24-27 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 16 | 0.6 | 30 | 1.0 | 46 | 1.6 | 10 | 0.3 | 53 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 22 | 0.8 | 44 | 1.5 |
| 16-17 | Bahcesehir | TUR-2 | 39 | 530 | 13.6 | 168 | 4.3 | 41-64 | 64.1% | 64.1% | 22-69 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 20-29 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 18 | 0.5 | 33 | 0.8 | 51 | 1.3 | 23 | 0.6 | 66 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.3 | 27 | 0.7 | 81 | 2.1 |
| 17-18 | Eskisehir | TUR-1 | 31 | 344 | 11.1 | 64 | 2.1 | 8-20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 15-44 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 11 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.6 | 24 | 0.8 | 48 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 15 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.4 |
| 18-19 | Galatasaray | Eurocup-1 | 7 | 46 | 6.6 | 6 | 0.9 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | -5 | -0.7 |
| 18-19 | Galatasaray | TUR-1 | 24 | 224 | 9.3 | 60 | 2.5 | 16-28 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 8-30 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 11 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.7 | 28 | 1.2 | 13 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.5 |
| 19-20 | Galatasaray | TUR-1 | 12 | 122 | 10.2 | 23 | 1.9 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 3-16 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.7 | 13 | 1.1 | 8 | 0.7 | 14 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.6 |
| 19-20 | Galatasaray | Eurocup-1 | 12 | 131 | 10.9 | 14 | 1.2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.3 | 14 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 20-21 | Galatasaray | BCL-1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -3 | -3.0 |
| 20-21 | Galatasaray | TUR-1 | 12 | 106 | 8.8 | 24 | 2.0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.6 | 8 | 0.7 | 12 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 15 | 1.3 |
| 21-22 | Buyukcekmece | TUR-1 | 14 | 153 | 10.9 | 43 | 3.1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10-22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.8 | 12 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 245 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 50.8% | 29.3% | 78.0% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 139 | 19.1 | 7.7 | 56.9% | 33.1% | 76.6% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 49 | 10.9 | 1.6 | 44.2% | 23.9% | 64.3% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | -3.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | UNG-1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 2.8 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 10 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 14 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 30.0% | 14.3% | 72.7% | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Caner Erdeniz born?
Caner Erdeniz was born in Izmir (TUR).
When was Caner Erdeniz born?
Caner Erdeniz was born on Apr.25, 1987.
How tall is Caner Erdeniz?
Caner Erdeniz is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Caner Erdeniz in the Hall of Fame?
Caner Erdeniz is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Caner Erdeniz play?
Small Forward.
Who is agent of Caner Erdeniz?
Caner Erdeniz's agent is Caglar Coskun.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Caner Erdeniz baloncesto estadísticas
German: Caner Erdeniz basketball statistiken
Italian: Caner Erdeniz pallacanestro statistiche
French: Caner Erdeniz basketball statistiques
Polish: Caner Erdeniz koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Caner Erdeniz basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Caner Erdeniz баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Caner Erdeniz バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Caner Erdeniz 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Caner Erdeniz 농구 통계
Turkish : Caner Erdeniz basketbol İstatistik




Karsiyaka
Casa TED Kolej
Besiktas
Bahcesehir
Eskisehir
Galatasaray
Buyukcekmece