#23Carlous Williams

Basketball Player Profile
Carlous Williams
Carlous Williams is USA basketball player born in 2001 in Hattiesburg, MS. He is a 6'5'' forward who most recently played at HKK Zrinjski HT Mostar in Bosnia and Herzegovina Division I. Williams graduated Tennessee State University in 2026. He is represented by Who Cant Sport agency.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Carlous Williams Basketball Player Photos

Carlous Williams basketball
Carlous Williams basketball
Carlous Williams basketball
Carlous Williams
Carlous Williams (Photo: @TSUBasketball)

Carlous Williams Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Bosnia-Division I)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Zrinjski HT33483-50-12-2235061025
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Zrinjski HT311.32.760.0%0.0%100.0%0.71.01.70.02.00.30.00.71.7
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (European North Basketball League)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Zrinjski HT354235-133-64-4281021213414
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Zrinjski HT318.07.738.5%50.0%100.0%0.72.73.30.74.00.31.01.34.7
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Bosnia-Division I)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/5/2026team-logoZrinjski HTteam-logoPromo86-65 1562-30-12-2213010016
10/12/2026team-logoZrinjski HTteam-logoBorac66-76 1000-00-00-000002100-1
10/17/2026team-logoZrinjski HTteam-logoOrlovik88-76 921-20-00-0022030010

Season: 2026-2027 (European North Basketball League)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/30/2026team-logoZrinjski HTteam-logoAlkar87-92 1321-30-10-011205012-5
10/8/2026team-logoZrinjski HTteam-logoFyllingen71-75 1962-60-02-2145130024
10/21/2026team-logoZrinjski HTteam-logoSpartak Pleven74-77 22152-43-52-20331412015

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Carlous Williams born?

Carlous Williams was born in Hattiesburg, MS.

When was Carlous Williams born?

Carlous Williams was born on 2001.

How tall is Carlous Williams?

Carlous Williams is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.

How much did Carlous Williams weigh when playing?

Carlous Williams weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.

Is Carlous Williams in the Hall of Fame?

Carlous Williams is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Carlous Williams play?

Forward.

What college did Carlous Williams attend?

Carlous Williams attended Tennessee St. in 2026.

What highschool did Carlous Williams attend?

Carlous Williams attended Harrison Central MS '2021.

Who is agent of Carlous Williams?

Carlous Williams's agent is Yevgeniy Dyachenko, No.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Carlous Williams baloncesto estadísticas

German: Carlous Williams basketball statistiken

Italian: Carlous Williams pallacanestro statistiche

French: Carlous Williams basketball statistiques

Polish: Carlous Williams koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Carlous Williams basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Carlous Williams баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Carlous Williams バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Carlous Williams 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Carlous Williams 농구 통계

Turkish : Carlous Williams basketbol İstatistik