#23Celeste Baldan

Basketball Player Profile
Celeste Baldan
Celeste Baldan is Italian basketball player born on January 23 2000. She is a 5'6'' guard who most recently played at Pallacanestro Femminile Broni in Italian Serie A1.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Celeste Baldan Basketball Player Photos

Celeste Baldan basketball
Celeste Baldan

Celeste Baldan Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
16-17team-logoPallacanestro Femminile BroniITA-1161000-20.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%01100102-2
18-19team-logoPallacanestro Femminile BroniITA-111200-00.0%0-10.0%0-00.0%011000000


AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-71.70.00.0%0.0%0.0%0.00.30.30.00.00.10.00.3-0.3

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Celeste Baldan born?

Celeste Baldan was born on Jan.23, 2000.

How tall is Celeste Baldan?

Celeste Baldan is 168cm / 5'6'' tall.

Is Celeste Baldan in the Hall of Fame?

Celeste Baldan is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Celeste Baldan play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Celeste Baldan baloncesto estadísticas

German: Celeste Baldan basketball statistiken

Italian: Celeste Baldan pallacanestro statistiche

French: Celeste Baldan basketball statistiques

Polish: Celeste Baldan koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Celeste Baldan basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Celeste Baldan баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Celeste Baldan バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Celeste Baldan 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Celeste Baldan 농구 통계

Turkish : Celeste Baldan basketbol İstatistik