#8Charlie Bidinger


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Charlie Bidinger Basketball Player Photos



Charlie Bidinger Statistics
Season: 2025 (European Championships)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Luxembourg | 6 | 43 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Luxembourg | 6 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.8 | 60.2 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 31.8 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 75.3 | 0.5% | 0.2 | 12.0 | 3.3% | 0.5 | 53.7 | 1.9% | 0.3 | 20.7 | 2.9% | 0.3 | 32.2 | 1.9% | 0.5 | 12.3 | 4.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 11.2 | 1.8% | 1.0 | 27.1 | 3.7% | 1.2 | 38.3 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 10.0 | 3.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5.6 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 2.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Contern | 21 | 523 | 196 | 37-85 | 28-87 | 38-48 | 23 | 45 | 68 | 64 | 57 | 1 | 11 | 41 | 178 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Contern | 21 | 24.9 | 9.3 | 43.5% | 32.2% | 79.2% | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.3 | 74.0 | 12.6% | 1.8 | 21.6 | 8.7% | 4.0 | 42.3 | 9.9% | 1.3 | 7.8 | 17.3% | 4.1 | 28.4 | 15.1% | 1.8 | 10.9 | 17.3% | 2.3 | 15.3 | 15.8% | 3.0 | 17.8 | 16.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 11.0 | 10.0% | 2.1 | 28.0 | 7.5% | 3.2 | 39.0 | 8.2% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 7.9 | 6.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 13.6 |
Season: 2025 (European Championships)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/9/2023 | Luxembourg | Switzerland | 48-56 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/12/2023 | Luxembourg | Bosnia | 77-64 | 7 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/7/2024 | Luxembourg | Montenegro | 71-49 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/10/2024 | Luxembourg | Switzerland | 44-59 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/6/2025 | Luxembourg | Bosnia | 37-78 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 2/9/2025 | Luxembourg | Montenegro | 86-53 | 2 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | Contern | Sparta | 78-82 | 33 | 23 | 4-5 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| 10/4/2024 | Contern | Les Sangliers | 62-47 | 24 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/6/2024 | Contern | Musel Pikes | 69-59 | 17 | 8 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/12/2024 | Contern | T71 | 57-75 | 22 | 6 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 10/19/2024 | Contern | Grengewald | 63-68 | 28 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/26/2024 | Contern | Amicale | 80-50 | 21 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 11/16/2024 | Contern | Esch | 85-63 | 23 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/23/2024 | Contern | Sparta | 64-72 | 32 | 15 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 5-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
| 12/7/2024 | Contern | Musel Pikes | 87-60 | 26 | 12 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 9-10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/14/2024 | Contern | T71 | 76-66 | 28 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/18/2024 | Contern | Grengewald | 69-74 | 29 | 12 | 4-11 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/4/2025 | Contern | Amicale | 83-69 | 31 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/11/2025 | Contern | Esch | 90-54 | 24 | 11 | 4-4 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 1/25/2025 | Contern | Sparta | 91-57 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 2/15/2025 | Contern | T71 | 67-71 | 31 | 17 | 2-7 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 2/22/2025 | Contern | Amicale | 86-46 | 20 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 3/1/2025 | Contern | Musel Pikes | 73-60 | 23 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/8/2025 | Contern | Grengewald | 67-75 | 32 | 12 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| 3/22/2025 | Contern | Les Sangliers | 88-65 | 21 | 20 | 4-7 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 3/29/2025 | Contern | Sparta | 60-66 | 20 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 4/2/2025 | Contern | Sparta | 59-65 | 28 | 8 | 0-2 | 1-7 | 5-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Contern | LUX-11 | 7 | 50 | 7.1 | 22 | 3.1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 7 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 22 | 3.1 |
| 13-14 | Contern | LUX-11 | 15 | 184 | 12.3 | 38 | 2.5 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 9 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.4 | 15 | 1.0 | 8 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.8 | 17 | 1.1 |
| 14-15 | Contern | LUX-11 | 26 | 474 | 18.2 | 143 | 5.5 | 22-68 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 20-66 | 30.3% | 30.3% | 39-54 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 16 | 0.6 | 27 | 1.0 | 43 | 1.7 | 19 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 54 | 2.1 | 67 | 2.6 |
| 15-16 | Contern | LUX-11 | 28 | 586 | 20.9 | 131 | 4.7 | 22-78 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 24-84 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 15-23 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 15 | 0.5 | 38 | 1.4 | 53 | 1.9 | 33 | 1.2 | 58 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.6 | 51 | 1.8 | 38 | 1.4 |
| 16-17 | Contern | LUX-11 | 23 | 501 | 21.8 | 113 | 4.9 | 26-62 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 15-68 | 22.1% | 22.1% | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 12 | 0.5 | 34 | 1.5 | 46 | 2.0 | 26 | 1.1 | 61 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.6 | 43 | 1.9 |
| 17-18 | Contern | LUX-11 | 18 | 358 | 19.9 | 95 | 5.3 | 16-48 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 13-33 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 24-34 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 19 | 1.1 | 25 | 1.4 | 44 | 2.4 | 20 | 1.1 | 53 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 1.1 | 43 | 2.4 | 55 | 3.1 |
| 18-19 | Contern | LUX-11 | 15 | 270 | 18.0 | 64 | 4.3 | 9-29 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 11-32 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 13-21 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 12 | 0.8 | 20 | 1.3 | 32 | 2.1 | 18 | 1.2 | 28 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.6 | 23 | 1.5 | 33 | 2.2 |
| 19-20 | Musel Pikes | LUX-11 | 19 | 410 | 21.6 | 126 | 6.6 | 11-33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 29-70 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 17-22 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 10 | 0.5 | 18 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.5 | 34 | 1.8 | 47 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.8 | 24 | 1.3 | 89 | 4.7 |
| 20-21 | Musel Pikes | LUX-11 | 18 | 411 | 22.8 | 139 | 7.7 | 29-57 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 23-65 | 35.4% | 35.4% | 12-16 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 13 | 0.7 | 18 | 1.0 | 31 | 1.7 | 25 | 1.4 | 38 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.8 | 105 | 5.8 |
| 21-22 | Musel Pikes | LUX-11 | 23 | 694 | 30.2 | 355 | 15.4 | 62-144 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 57-129 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 60-82 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 16 | 0.7 | 37 | 1.6 | 53 | 2.3 | 34 | 1.5 | 55 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 28 | 1.2 | 36 | 1.6 | 275 | 12.0 |
| 22-23 | Musel Pikes | LUX-11 | 18 | 556 | 30.9 | 155 | 8.6 | 29-93 | 31.2% | 31.2% | 17-56 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 46-61 | 75.4% | 75.4% | 15 | 0.8 | 47 | 2.6 | 62 | 3.4 | 62 | 3.4 | 57 | 3.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.9 | 38 | 2.1 | 149 | 8.3 |
| 23-24 | Contern | LUX-11 | 16 | 433 | 27.1 | 130 | 8.1 | 22-59 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 24-80 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 14-19 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 8 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.9 | 38 | 2.4 | 41 | 2.6 | 35 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 16 | 1.0 | 30 | 1.9 | 86 | 5.4 |
| 24-25 | Contern | LUX-11 | 21 | 523 | 24.9 | 196 | 9.3 | 37-85 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 28-87 | 32.2% | 32.2% | 38-48 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 23 | 1.1 | 45 | 2.1 | 68 | 3.2 | 64 | 3.0 | 57 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.5 | 41 | 2.0 | 178 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE LUXEMBOURG LBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 247 | 22.1 | 6.9 | 37.9% | 34.0% | 72.6% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4.7 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECU16-12 | 3 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECU16-12 | 6 | 104 | 17.3 | 15 | 2.5 | 2-12 | 16.7% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 12 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 8 | 1.3 | -10 | -1.7 | |
| 11 | ECU16-12 | 7 | 143 | 20.4 | 46 | 6.6 | 13-28 | 46.4% | 2-16 | 12.5% | 14-24 | 58.3% | 3 | 0.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.9 | 15 | 2.1 | 18 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.6 | 24 | 3.4 | 4 | 0.6 | |
| 16 | EC-11 | 2 | 11 | 5.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | -3 | -1.5 | |
| 22 | EC-11 | 6 | 74 | 12.3 | 16 | 2.7 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.8 | -5 | -0.8 | |
| 25 | EC-12 | 6 | 43 | 7.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 16 | 15.9 | 3.8 | 36.6% | 16.0% | 59.4% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | -0.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 30.8% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -0.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Charlie Bidinger born?
Charlie Bidinger was born in Luxembourg (LUX).
When was Charlie Bidinger born?
Charlie Bidinger was born on Mar.8, 1995.
How tall is Charlie Bidinger?
Charlie Bidinger is 165cm / 5'5'' tall.
Is Charlie Bidinger in the Hall of Fame?
Charlie Bidinger is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Charlie Bidinger play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Charlie Bidinger baloncesto estadísticas
German: Charlie Bidinger basketball statistiken
Italian: Charlie Bidinger pallacanestro statistiche
French: Charlie Bidinger basketball statistiques
Polish: Charlie Bidinger koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Charlie Bidinger basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Charlie Bidinger баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Charlie Bidinger バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Charlie Bidinger 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Charlie Bidinger 농구 통계
Turkish : Charlie Bidinger basketbol İstatistik




Contern
Musel Pikes