#1Chelsea Small



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Chelsea Small Basketball Player Photos




Chelsea Small Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (United Kingdom-WBBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Essex R. | 15 | 472 | 144 | 49-95 | 9-37 | 19-27 | 38 | 114 | 152 | 26 | 35 | 9 | 20 | 21 | 222 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Essex R. | 15 | 31.5 | 9.6 | 51.6% | 24.3% | 70.4% | 2.5 | 7.6 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 14.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.6 | 69.0 | 13.9% | 3.3 | 17.1 | 19.3% | 6.3 | 40.3 | 15.6% | 0.6 | 8.0 | 7.5% | 2.5 | 26.5 | 9.4% | 1.3 | 10.7 | 12.1% | 1.8 | 14.8 | 12.2% | 1.7 | 14.1 | 12.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.5 | 10.2 | 24.5% | 7.6 | 28.9 | 26.3% | 10.1 | 39.1 | 25.8% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 24.0% | 1.3 | 7.6 | 17.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.2 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 12.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 18.8 |
Season: 2019-2020 (United Kingdom-WBBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2019 | Essex R. | Durham | 65-79 | 31 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/19/2019 | Essex R. | Leicester R. | 65-81 | 26 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/27/2019 | Essex R. | Newcastle E. | 80-90 | 31 | 10 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/23/2019 | Essex R. | Nottingham | 66-71 | 32 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/1/2019 | Essex R. | Sheffield H. | 58-68 | 34 | 16 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 5-6 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 12/8/2019 | Essex R. | BA London L. | 91-57 | 26 | 16 | 3-8 | 2-3 | 4-5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 12/15/2019 | Essex R. | Caledonia P | 74-51 | 36 | 20 | 6-10 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 27 |
| 12/21/2019 | Essex R. | Manchester M. | 59-81 | 33 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 1/4/2020 | Essex R. | Oaklands W. | 70-78 | 31 | 14 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 1/11/2020 | Essex R. | Cardiff A. | 66-63 | 23 | 10 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/18/2020 | Essex R. | BA London L. | 79-54 | 34 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
| 2/16/2020 | Essex R. | Durham | 68-80 | 36 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 2/23/2020 | Essex R. | Sevenoaks S. | 58-86 | 30 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/29/2020 | Essex R. | Newcastle E. | 68-70 | 30 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 3/8/2020 | Essex R. | Nottingham | 70-65 | 39 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Indiana St. | NCAA1 | 23 | 424 | 18.4 | 142 | 6.2 | 37-90 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 15-43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 23-29 | 79.3% | 79.3% | 47 | 2.0 | 65 | 2.8 | 112 | 4.9 | 21 | 0.9 | 51 | 2.2 | 16 | 0.7 | 15 | 0.7 | 21 | 0.9 | 147 | 6.4 |
| 14-15 | Indiana St. | NCAA1 | 29 | 712 | 24.6 | 241 | 8.3 | 78-179 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 15-70 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 40-53 | 75.5% | 75.5% | 46 | 1.6 | 94 | 3.2 | 140 | 4.8 | 45 | 1.6 | 49 | 1.7 | 28 | 1.0 | 43 | 1.5 | 45 | 1.6 | 234 | 8.1 |
| 15-16 | Rhein-Main | GER-12 | 19 | 595 | 31.3 | 307 | 16.2 | 131-249 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45-59 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 81 | 4.3 | 107 | 5.6 | 188 | 9.9 | 27 | 1.4 | 52 | 2.7 | 16 | 0.8 | 39 | 2.1 | 30 | 1.6 | 362 | 19.1 |
| 16-17 | Krofdorf-Gleiberg | GER-12 | 18 | 655 | 36.4 | 302 | 16.8 | 123-260 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 47-72 | 65.3% | 65.3% | 75 | 4.2 | 140 | 7.8 | 215 | 11.9 | 37 | 2.1 | 45 | 2.5 | 13 | 0.7 | 27 | 1.5 | 43 | 2.4 | 339 | 18.8 |
| 2017 | SC Phoenix | AUS-12 | 12 | 333 | 27.8 | 104 | 8.7 | 39-112 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 4-20 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 27 | 2.3 | 52 | 4.3 | 79 | 6.6 | 28 | 2.3 | 23 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.5 | 14 | 1.2 | 32 | 2.7 | 83 | 6.9 |
| 17-18 | Krofdorf-Gleiberg | GER-12 | 14 | 514 | 36.7 | 238 | 17.0 | 96-185 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46-56 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 34 | 2.4 | 93 | 6.6 | 127 | 9.1 | 19 | 1.4 | 34 | 2.4 | 18 | 1.3 | 27 | 1.9 | 28 | 2.0 | 264 | 18.9 |
| 18-19 | Krofdorf-Gleiberg | GER-12 | 20 | 645 | 32.3 | 213 | 10.7 | 70-169 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 11-34 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 40-51 | 78.4% | 78.4% | 40 | 2.0 | 115 | 5.8 | 155 | 7.8 | 26 | 1.3 | 52 | 2.6 | 6 | 0.3 | 39 | 2.0 | 52 | 2.6 | 202 | 10.1 |
| 19-20 | Essex R. | ENG-11 | 15 | 472 | 31.5 | 144 | 9.6 | 49-95 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 9-37 | 24.3% | 24.3% | 19-27 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 38 | 2.5 | 114 | 7.6 | 152 | 10.1 | 26 | 1.7 | 35 | 2.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.3 | 21 | 1.4 | 222 | 14.8 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN 2.BUNDESLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 71 | 33.9 | 14.9 | 48.7% | 29.8% | 74.8% | 3.2 | 6.4 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 16.4 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 52 | 21.8 | 7.4 | 42.8% | 26.5% | 76.8% | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH WSLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 31.5 | 9.6 | 51.6% | 24.3% | 70.4% | 2.5 | 7.6 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 14.8 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 27.8 | 8.7 | 34.8% | 20.0% | 77.8% | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 6.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Chelsea Small born?
Chelsea Small was born in Denver, CO.
How tall is Chelsea Small?
Chelsea Small is 184cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Chelsea Small in the Hall of Fame?
Chelsea Small is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Chelsea Small play?
Forward.
What college did Chelsea Small attend?
Chelsea Small attended Indiana St. in 2015.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Chelsea Small baloncesto estadísticas
German: Chelsea Small basketball statistiken
Italian: Chelsea Small pallacanestro statistiche
French: Chelsea Small basketball statistiques
Polish: Chelsea Small koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Chelsea Small basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Chelsea Small баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Chelsea Small バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Chelsea Small 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Chelsea Small 농구 통계
Turkish : Chelsea Small basketbol İstatistik




Indiana St.
Rhein-Main
Krofdorf-Gleiberg
SC Phoenix