#7Chioma Nnamaka



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Chioma Nnamaka Basketball Player Photos



Chioma Nnamaka Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Sweden-Damligan)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lulea Basket | 31 | 698 | 304 | 64-129 | 50-104 | 26-31 | 28 | 69 | 97 | 55 | 55 | 8 | 30 | 24 | 291 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lulea Basket | 31 | 22.5 | 9.8 | 49.6% | 48.1% | 83.9% | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 9.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.8 | 86.6 | 11.3% | 2.1 | 20.9 | 10.0% | 4.2 | 44.5 | 9.4% | 1.6 | 10.1 | 15.8% | 3.4 | 26.6 | 12.8% | 0.8 | 14.6 | 5.5% | 1.0 | 18.8 | 5.3% | 1.8 | 21.2 | 8.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 12.3 | 7.3% | 2.2 | 27.3 | 8.1% | 3.1 | 39.5 | 7.8% | 0.3 | 3.5 | 8.6% | 1.0 | 10.2 | 9.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.4 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 16.7 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Sweden-Damligan)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2020 | Lulea Basket | A3 Basket | 83-69 | 27 | 15 | 1-3 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 10/10/2020 | Lulea Basket | Norrkoping | 72-90 | 31 | 15 | 5-9 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 10/17/2020 | Lulea Basket | Sodertalje | 100-72 | 24 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/31/2020 | Lulea Basket | Hogsbo | 78-74 | 24 | 14 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
| 11/4/2020 | Lulea Basket | Uppsala | 69-59 | 22 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/23/2020 | Lulea Basket | Alvik Basket | 84-97 | 21 | 14 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 11/29/2020 | Lulea Basket | Wetterbygden | 88-39 | 15 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/8/2021 | Lulea Basket | Wetterbygden | 96-74 | 26 | 16 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 1/13/2021 | Lulea Basket | Norrkoping | 84-77 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/16/2021 | Lulea Basket | IK Eos | 103-60 | 13 | 13 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 1/22/2021 | Lulea Basket | Visby | 94-70 | 22 | 12 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/27/2021 | Lulea Basket | Uppsala | 83-42 | 15 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/29/2021 | Lulea Basket | Mark | 101-54 | 20 | 13 | 5-6 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 2/9/2021 | Lulea Basket | IK Eos | 90-72 | 30 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/10/2021 | Lulea Basket | Helsingborg | 93-62 | 19 | 10 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/15/2021 | Lulea Basket | Hogsbo | 79-84 | 22 | 8 | 0-5 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/20/2021 | Lulea Basket | Alvik Basket | 91-87 | 20 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/28/2021 | Lulea Basket | Helsingborg | 86-66 | 22 | 13 | 5-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
| 3/5/2021 | Lulea Basket | A3 Basket | 84-62 | 27 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/13/2021 | Lulea Basket | Mark | 95-65 | 17 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/24/2021 | Lulea Basket | IK Eos | 100-66 | 19 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/27/2021 | Lulea Basket | IK Eos | 81-52 | 23 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| 4/5/2021 | Lulea Basket | A3 Basket | 80-69 | 18 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/7/2021 | Lulea Basket | A3 Basket | 87-90 | 25 | 11 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/9/2021 | Lulea Basket | A3 Basket | 102-60 | 16 | 12 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 4/11/2021 | Lulea Basket | A3 Basket | 70-63 | 21 | 11 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/17/2021 | Lulea Basket | Alvik Basket | 88-101 | 30 | 13 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/20/2021 | Lulea Basket | Alvik Basket | 73-92 | 29 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 4/23/2021 | Lulea Basket | Alvik Basket | 84-81 | 32 | 12 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 4/25/2021 | Lulea Basket | Alvik Basket | 76-66 | 26 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/27/2021 | Lulea Basket | Alvik Basket | 91-78 | 30 | 12 | 3-4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Hainaut | EUROL-11 | 10 | 204 | 20.4 | 74 | 7.4 | 12-28 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14-36 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 21 | 2.1 | 25 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 15 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | TEO Vilnius | EUROL-11 | 9 | 302 | 33.6 | 63 | 7.0 | 16-44 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 8-31 | 25.8% | 25.8% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 10 | 1.1 | 26 | 2.9 | 36 | 4.0 | 9 | 1.0 | 22 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Gorzow Wlkp. | POL-11 | 18 | 560 | 31.1 | 180 | 10.0 | 48-108 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 24-67 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 12-14 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 24 | 1.3 | 50 | 2.8 | 74 | 4.1 | 20 | 1.1 | 30 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.6 | 142 | 7.9 |
| 11-12 | Gorzow Wlkp. | POL-11 | 14 | 315 | 22.5 | 114 | 8.1 | 27-67 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 17-44 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 12 | 0.9 | 19 | 1.4 | 31 | 2.2 | 22 | 1.6 | 25 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.5 | 8 | 0.6 | 85 | 6.1 |
| 11-12 | Sallen | SWE-11 | 13 | 384 | 29.5 | 161 | 12.4 | 41-103 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 19-37 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 22-26 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 21 | 1.6 | 39 | 3.0 | 60 | 4.6 | 20 | 1.5 | 18 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 21 | 1.6 | 28 | 2.2 | 136 | 10.5 |
| 12-13 | Targoviste | EUROL-11 | 3 | 16 | 5.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Targoviste | ROM-11 | 4 | 56 | 14.0 | 20 | 5.0 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 16 | 4.0 |
| 13-14 | Sallen | SWE-11 | 18 | 549 | 30.5 | 236 | 13.1 | 78-147 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 20-73 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 20-26 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 30 | 1.7 | 57 | 3.2 | 87 | 4.8 | 30 | 1.7 | 38 | 2.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.6 | 27 | 1.5 | 193 | 10.7 |
| 17-18 | Lulea Basket | EWBL-11 | 7 | 165 | 23.6 | 87 | 12.4 | 21-42 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 15-25 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20 | 2.9 | 22 | 3.1 | 42 | 6.0 | 7 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.0 | 94 | 13.4 |
| 17-18 | Lulea Basket | SWE-11 | 26 | 651 | 25.0 | 273 | 10.5 | 84-175 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 28-86 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 69 | 2.7 | 93 | 3.6 | 162 | 6.2 | 58 | 2.2 | 42 | 1.6 | 6 | 0.2 | 24 | 0.9 | 21 | 0.8 | 303 | 11.7 |
| 18-19 | Lulea Basket | EWBL-11 | 9 | 254 | 28.2 | 104 | 11.6 | 22-39 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 18-39 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 11 | 1.2 | 25 | 2.8 | 36 | 4.0 | 25 | 2.8 | 18 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.7 | 20 | 2.2 | 104 | 11.6 |
| 18-19 | Lulea Basket | SWE-11 | 22 | 579 | 26.3 | 267 | 12.1 | 65-120 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 37-84 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 26-28 | 92.9% | 92.9% | 35 | 1.6 | 70 | 3.2 | 105 | 4.8 | 35 | 1.6 | 28 | 1.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 26 | 1.2 | 32 | 1.5 | 281 | 12.8 |
| 19-20 | Lulea Basket | Eurocup-11 | 5 | 115 | 23.0 | 37 | 7.4 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2 | 0.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 15 | 3.0 |
| 19-20 | Lulea Basket | SWE-11 | 17 | 442 | 26.0 | 159 | 9.4 | 35-73 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 26-64 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 24 | 1.4 | 58 | 3.4 | 82 | 4.8 | 19 | 1.1 | 29 | 1.7 | 8 | 0.5 | 16 | 0.9 | 18 | 1.1 | 158 | 9.3 |
| 20-21 | Lulea Basket | SWE-11 | 31 | 698 | 22.5 | 304 | 9.8 | 64-129 | 49.6% | 49.6% | 50-104 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 26-31 | 83.9% | 83.9% | 28 | 0.9 | 69 | 2.2 | 97 | 3.1 | 55 | 1.8 | 55 | 1.8 | 8 | 0.3 | 30 | 1.0 | 24 | 0.8 | 291 | 9.4 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH DAMLIGAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 127 | 26.0 | 11.0 | 49.1% | 40.2% | 81.3% | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 10.7 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 27.3 | 9.2 | 42.9% | 36.9% | 80.8% | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 7.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 23.7 | 6.2 | 37.3% | 31.9% | 83.3% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 26.2 | 11.9 | 53.1% | 51.6% | 85.7% | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 12.4 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 23.0 | 7.4 | 23.1% | 45.0% | 66.7% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | EC-12 | 5 | 83 | 16.6 | 38 | 7.6 | 12-18 | 66.7% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 6 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 18 | 3.6 | 5 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 17-18 | EC-11 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 8.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 15.3 | 7.3 | 66.7% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Chioma Nnamaka born?
Chioma Nnamaka was born in Hel Trefald (SWE).
When was Chioma Nnamaka born?
Chioma Nnamaka was born on Jun.15, 1985.
How tall is Chioma Nnamaka?
Chioma Nnamaka is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Chioma Nnamaka in the Hall of Fame?
Chioma Nnamaka is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Chioma Nnamaka drafted?
Chioma Nnamaka was drafted on 2008: San Antonio Silver Stars (WNBA,2rd(21)), from New York.
What position did Chioma Nnamaka play?
Forward.
What college did Chioma Nnamaka attend?
Chioma Nnamaka attended Georgia Tech in 2008.
Who is agent of Chioma Nnamaka?
Chioma Nnamaka's agent is Fabio Jardine.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Chioma Nnamaka baloncesto estadísticas
German: Chioma Nnamaka basketball statistiken
Italian: Chioma Nnamaka pallacanestro statistiche
French: Chioma Nnamaka basketball statistiques
Polish: Chioma Nnamaka koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Chioma Nnamaka basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Chioma Nnamaka баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Chioma Nnamaka バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Chioma Nnamaka 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Chioma Nnamaka 농구 통계
Turkish : Chioma Nnamaka basketbol İstatistik




Hainaut
Gorzow Wlkp.
Targoviste