#32Chris McNealy



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Chris McNealy Basketball Player Photos



Chris McNealy Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Finland-Korisliiga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ura Basket | 5 | 120 | 38 | 12-26 | 3-8 | 5-7 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 48 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ura Basket | 5 | 24.0 | 7.6 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 71.4% | 0.6 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 9.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.6 | 81.4 | 9.3% | 2.4 | 20.0 | 12.0% | 5.2 | 40.6 | 12.8% | 0.6 | 10.2 | 5.9% | 1.6 | 30.2 | 5.3% | 1.0 | 10.8 | 9.3% | 1.4 | 17.6 | 8.0% | 2.2 | 16.6 | 13.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 8.2 | 7.3% | 4.4 | 31.6 | 13.9% | 5.0 | 39.8 | 12.6% | 0.2 | 4.6 | 4.3% | 0.2 | 6.2 | 3.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 16.0 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Finland-Korisliiga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/17/2018 | Ura Basket | Kataja | 88-80 | 26 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 11/21/2018 | Ura Basket | Pyrinto | 83-75 | 32 | 9 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/24/2018 | Ura Basket | Vilpas | 78-94 | 29 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/8/2018 | Ura Basket | KTP Basket | 69-90 | 27 | 13 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 12/11/2018 | Ura Basket | Seagulls | 89-74 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | UC Irvine | NCAA1 | 31 | 589 | 19.0 | 155 | 5.0 | 62-155 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-31 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.0 | 62 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | UC Irvine | NCAA1 | 32 | 944 | 29.5 | 325 | 10.2 | 70-180 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 45-108 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 50-66 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 37 | 1.2 | 110 | 3.4 | 147 | 4.6 | 98 | 3.1 | 62 | 1.9 | 17 | 0.5 | 27 | 0.8 | 58 | 1.8 | 305 | 9.5 |
| 12-13 | UC Irvine | NCAA1 | 35 | 883 | 25.2 | 320 | 9.1 | 91-197 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 26-83 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 60-81 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 43 | 1.2 | 103 | 2.9 | 146 | 4.2 | 73 | 2.1 | 67 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.2 | 25 | 0.7 | 37 | 1.1 | 282 | 8.1 |
| 13-14 | UC Irvine | NCAA1 | 33 | 941 | 28.5 | 364 | 11.0 | 99-206 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 33-93 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 67-98 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 27 | 0.8 | 110 | 3.3 | 137 | 4.2 | 70 | 2.1 | 61 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.2 | 27 | 0.8 | 47 | 1.4 | 299 | 9.1 |
| 15-16 | Oberwart | AUT-1 | 31 | 945 | 30.5 | 426 | 13.7 | 136-253 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 30-95 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 64-81 | 79.0% | 79.0% | 42 | 1.4 | 106 | 3.4 | 148 | 4.8 | 51 | 1.6 | 53 | 1.7 | 12 | 0.4 | 30 | 1.0 | 50 | 1.6 | 365 | 11.8 |
| 16-17 | Oberwart | FEL-1 | 10 | 319 | 31.9 | 153 | 15.3 | 39-80 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 14-31 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 33-44 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 8 | 0.8 | 30 | 3.0 | 38 | 3.8 | 16 | 1.6 | 18 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 18 | 1.8 | 107 | 10.7 |
| 16-17 | Oberwart | AUT-1 | 42 | 1343 | 32.0 | 670 | 16.0 | 184-368 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 69-156 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 95-129 | 73.6% | 73.6% | 40 | 1.0 | 142 | 3.4 | 182 | 4.3 | 88 | 2.1 | 67 | 1.6 | 16 | 0.4 | 57 | 1.4 | 56 | 1.3 | 673 | 16.0 |
| 17-18 | Panionios | GRE-1 | 12 | 348 | 29.0 | 82 | 6.8 | 29-66 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 5 | 0.4 | 44 | 3.7 | 49 | 4.1 | 19 | 1.6 | 18 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.8 | 6 | 0.5 | 95 | 7.9 |
| 18-19 | Ura Basket | FIN-1 | 5 | 120 | 24.0 | 38 | 7.6 | 12-26 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 3 | 0.6 | 22 | 4.4 | 25 | 5.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 48 | 9.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 131 | 25.6 | 8.9 | 43.6% | 33.0% | 72.2% | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 6.8 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRIAN BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 73 | 31.3 | 15.0 | 51.5% | 39.4% | 75.7% | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 14.2 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 29.0 | 6.8 | 43.9% | 25.0% | 70.6% | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 7.9 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 31.9 | 15.3 | 48.8% | 45.2% | 75.0% | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 10.7 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH KORISLIIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 24.0 | 7.6 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 71.4% | 0.6 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 9.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Chris McNealy born?
Chris McNealy was born in Danville, CA.
When was Chris McNealy born?
Chris McNealy was born on Apr.30, 1992.
How tall is Chris McNealy?
Chris McNealy is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Chris McNealy weigh when playing?
Chris McNealy weighed 88kg / 193.6lbs when playing.
Is Chris McNealy in the Hall of Fame?
Chris McNealy is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Chris McNealy drafted?
Chris McNealy was drafted on 2014: Sioux Falls Skyforce (D-League,6rd(105)).
What position did Chris McNealy play?
Guard.
What college did Chris McNealy attend?
Chris McNealy attended UC Irvine in 2014.
What highschool did Chris McNealy attend?
Chris McNealy attended San Ramon Valley '2010.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Chris McNealy baloncesto estadísticas
German: Chris McNealy basketball statistiken
Italian: Chris McNealy pallacanestro statistiche
French: Chris McNealy basketball statistiques
Polish: Chris McNealy koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Chris McNealy basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Chris McNealy баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Chris McNealy バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Chris McNealy 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Chris McNealy 농구 통계
Turkish : Chris McNealy basketbol İstatistik




UC Irvine
Oberwart
Panionios