#23Christ Kanyinda


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Christ Kanyinda Basketball Player Photos

Christ Kanyinda Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Primera FEB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fuenlabrada | 10 | 32 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fuenlabrada | 10 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.7 | 84.3 | 0.8% | 0.3 | 21.1 | 1.6% | 0.5 | 41.6 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 29.8 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 17.2 | 0.6% | 0.4 | 24.9 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 16.4 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 10.8 | 3.7% | 0.1 | 23.8 | 0.4% | 0.5 | 34.6 | 1.4% | 0.1 | 1.7 | 5.9% | 0.1 | 6.6 | 1.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fuenlabrada 2 | 20 | 550 | 254 | 101-189 | 0-3 | 52-89 | 35 | 71 | 106 | 10 | 53 | 29 | 10 | 52 | 235 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fuenlabrada 2 | 20 | 27.5 | 12.7 | 53.4% | 0.0% | 58.4% | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 11.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.7 | 77.9 | 16.3% | 5.1 | 22.1 | 23.1% | 9.5 | 43.0 | 22.1% | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 22.1 | 0.9% | 2.6 | 15.2 | 17.1% | 4.5 | 23.3 | 19.3% | 0.5 | 14.4 | 3.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.8 | 10.0 | 18.0% | 3.6 | 24.0 | 15.0% | 5.3 | 34.0 | 15.6% | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0% | 0.5 | 9.9 | 5.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.5 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 17.1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Primera FEB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/2/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Valladolid | 95-82 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/12/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Cantabria | 94-70 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/23/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Oviedo | 93-97 | 1 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/29/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Cartagena | 78-76 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/6/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Ourense | 81-74 | 13 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/12/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Zamora | 73-71 | 3 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/27/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Obradoiro | 84-68 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 5/2/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Real Betis | 72-94 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/16/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Burgos T. | 92-62 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/23/2025 | Fuenlabrada | Burgos T. | 90-79 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Guimar | 97-74 | 29 | 15 | 7-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 10/19/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Felipe Anton | 72-88 | 27 | 14 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 10/26/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Mostoles | 89-92 | 38 | 22 | 9-14 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
| 11/3/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Tobarra | 94-79 | 17 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/9/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | El Ventero | 82-76 | 35 | 20 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 27 |
| 11/23/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | La Roda | 69-79 | 30 | 12 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| 12/1/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Canarias | 64-86 | 30 | 8 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 12/8/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Zentro Basket | 90-98 | 30 | 13 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/14/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Tenerife Naut. | 83-103 | 29 | 11 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 12/21/2024 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Rivas | 95-89 | 25 | 16 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 1/12/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Getafe | 77-94 | 22 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 1/26/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Guimar | 68-92 | 30 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 1/30/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Real Madrid B | 51-67 | 20 | 10 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/2/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Felipe Anton | 76-83 | 28 | 15 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 2/15/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Tobarra | 72-85 | 32 | 10 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 2/22/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | El Ventero | 65-73 | 24 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 3/1/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Quintanar | 63-91 | 31 | 17 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 3/23/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Zentro Basket | 86-78 | 24 | 18 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 8-9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 4/4/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Rivas | 83-69 | 21 | 12 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 4/26/2025 | Fuenlabrada 2 | Real Madrid B | 82-77 | 28 | 10 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | Canarias | ESP-5 | 4 | 37 | 9.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | -6 | -1.5 |
| 2023 | Canarias | ESP-5 | 6 | 111 | 18.5 | 41 | 6.8 | 17-32 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 17 | 2.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 33 | 5.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.5 | 52 | 8.7 |
| 23-24 | Nautico Ten. | ESP-4 | 18 | 243 | 13.5 | 92 | 5.1 | 34-63 | 54.0% | 54.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24-47 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 16 | 0.9 | 37 | 2.1 | 53 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.2 | 30 | 1.7 | 6 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.9 | 84 | 4.7 |
| 24-25 | Fuenlabrada | ESP-2 | 10 | 32 | 3.2 | 7 | 0.7 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.8 |
| 24-25 | Fuenlabrada B | ESP-4 | 20 | 550 | 27.5 | 254 | 12.7 | 101-189 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52-89 | 58.4% | 58.4% | 35 | 1.8 | 71 | 3.6 | 106 | 5.3 | 10 | 0.5 | 53 | 2.7 | 29 | 1.5 | 10 | 0.5 | 52 | 2.6 | 235 | 11.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 20.9 | 9.1 | 53.6% | 0.0% | 55.9% | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 8.4 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH U22 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 14.8 | 4.3 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 2.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH PRIMERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Christ Kanyinda born?
Christ Kanyinda was born on Jun.4, 2005.
Is Christ Kanyinda in the Hall of Fame?
Christ Kanyinda is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Christ Kanyinda baloncesto estadísticas
German: Christ Kanyinda basketball statistiken
Italian: Christ Kanyinda pallacanestro statistiche
French: Christ Kanyinda basketball statistiques
Polish: Christ Kanyinda koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Christ Kanyinda basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Christ Kanyinda баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Christ Kanyinda バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Christ Kanyinda 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Christ Kanyinda 농구 통계
Turkish : Christ Kanyinda basketbol İstatistik




Fuenlabrada
Valladolid
Cantabria
Oviedo
Cartagena
Ourense
Zamora
Obradoiro
Real Betis
Burgos T.
Guimar
Felipe Anton
Tobarra
El Ventero
La Roda
Canarias
Zentro Basket
Tenerife Naut.
Rivas
Getafe
Real Madrid B
Quintanar
Canarias