#7Christoph Henneberger



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Christoph Henneberger Basketball Player Photos



Christoph Henneberger Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Germany)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Wuerzburg | 24 | 366 | 102 | 7-20 | 24-86 | 16-25 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 29 | 32 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 48 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Wuerzburg | 24 | 15.3 | 4.3 | 35.0% | 27.9% | 64.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Germany)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/26/2015 | Wuerzburg | Saarlouis | 68-66 | 7 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/10/2015 | Wuerzburg | Dresden | 65-68 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/18/2015 | Wuerzburg | Weissenhorn | 56-69 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/31/2015 | Wuerzburg | Speyer | 75-63 | 16 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/7/2015 | Wuerzburg | Noerdlingen | 62-74 | 17 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/15/2015 | Wuerzburg | Karlsruhe | 60-66 | 26 | 8 | 2-2 | 1-7 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/21/2015 | Wuerzburg | Licher Baeren | 75-71 | 10 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/28/2015 | Wuerzburg | Fraport SKY II | 92-64 | 13 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/5/2015 | Wuerzburg | Leipzig | 74-80 | 23 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/12/2015 | Wuerzburg | Speyer | 90-74 | 22 | 22 | 1-1 | 6-10 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
| 12/20/2015 | Wuerzburg | Elchingen | 71-65 | 25 | 12 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 1/10/2016 | Wuerzburg | Saarlouis | 76-74 | 16 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/17/2016 | Wuerzburg | Licher Baeren | 68-87 | 17 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/23/2016 | Wuerzburg | Fraport SKY II | 74-94 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 1/31/2016 | Wuerzburg | Ehingen | 90-93 | 9 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/21/2016 | Wuerzburg | Weissenhorn | 75-88 | 7 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/27/2016 | Wuerzburg | Noerdlingen | 82-64 | 23 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/5/2016 | Wuerzburg | Leipzig | 87-81 | 18 | 12 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/20/2016 | Wuerzburg | Licher Baeren | 55-48 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/26/2016 | Wuerzburg | Saarlouis | 98-84 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/9/2016 | Wuerzburg | Speyer | 64-71 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 4/17/2016 | Wuerzburg | Speyer | 53-60 | 21 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/23/2016 | Wuerzburg | Saarlouis | 80-98 | 9 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 |
| 4/30/2016 | Wuerzburg | Licher Baeren | 74-80 | 19 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Wuerzburg | GER-3 | 23 | 281 | 12.2 | 77 | 3.3 | 13-31 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 12-41 | 29.3% | 29.3% | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 3 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.0 | 26 | 1.1 | 13 | 0.6 | 31 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Wuerzburg | GER-2 | 30 | 475 | 15.8 | 139 | 4.6 | 18-29 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 30-74 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 5 | 0.2 | 24 | 0.8 | 29 | 1.0 | 20 | 0.7 | 53 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 15 | 0.5 | 66 | 2.2 |
| 11-12 | Wuerzburg | GER-1 | 11 | 39 | 3.5 | 9 | 0.8 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | -1 | -0.1 |
| 12-13 | Wuerzburg | Eurocup-1 | 6 | 36 | 6.0 | 13 | 2.2 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.3 |
| 12-13 | Wuerzburg | GER-1 | 15 | 61 | 4.1 | 16 | 1.1 | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | -5 | -0.3 |
| 15-16 | Wuerzburg | GER-3 | 24 | 366 | 15.3 | 102 | 4.3 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 24-86 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 16-25 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 43 | 1.8 | 29 | 1.2 | 32 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.0 | 48 | 2.0 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 47 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 39.2% | 28.3% | 59.6% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 15.8 | 4.6 | 62.1% | 40.5% | 72.2% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN BBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 15.4% | 23.8% | 60.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.2 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Christoph Henneberger born?
Christoph Henneberger was born on Feb.22, 1984.
How tall is Christoph Henneberger?
Christoph Henneberger is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
How much did Christoph Henneberger weigh when playing?
Christoph Henneberger weighed 84kg / 184.8lbs when playing.
Is Christoph Henneberger in the Hall of Fame?
Christoph Henneberger is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Christoph Henneberger play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Christoph Henneberger baloncesto estadísticas
German: Christoph Henneberger basketball statistiken
Italian: Christoph Henneberger pallacanestro statistiche
French: Christoph Henneberger basketball statistiques
Polish: Christoph Henneberger koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Christoph Henneberger basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Christoph Henneberger баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Christoph Henneberger バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Christoph Henneberger 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Christoph Henneberger 농구 통계
Turkish : Christoph Henneberger basketbol İstatistik




Wuerzburg