#8Cinzia Arioli

Basketball Player Profile
Cinzia Arioli
Cinzia Arioli is Italian basketball player born on February 7 1984 in Magenta. She is a 5'9'' guard who most recently played at Dinamo Sassari in Italian Serie A1.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Cinzia Arioli Basketball Player Photos

Cinzia Arioli basketball
Cinzia Arioli basketball
Cinzia Arioli
Cinzia Arioli (Photo: Sassari)

Cinzia Arioli Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
08-09Gescom MCI ViterboITA-1122273-560.0%0-10.0%1-250.0%011010100
10-11team-logoCUS CagliariITA-12361137434107-26340.7%27-10027.0%139-18276.4%813414288813661110
11-12team-logoCUS CagliariITA-112781625262-15839.2%21-7030.0%65-8180.2%53641383833768207
12-13team-logoCUS CagliariITA-111960219331-9632.3%33-7941.8%32-4768.1%63844183102854134
13-14team-logoCUS CagliariITA-112268229456-13840.6%34-10532.4%80-9683.3%55055403913577202
14-15team-logoCUS CagliariITA-112452410819-6728.4%10-3925.6%40-4687.0%0313129331315381
15-16team-logoCUS CagliariITA-112694916838-10436.5%11-4822.9%59-8371.1%75663505913583152
16-17team-logoSan SalvatoreITA-122579830656-16434.1%28-8333.7%110-13482.1%10127137454004793336
17-18team-logoSan SalvatoreITA-123084032575-18839.9%23-9225.0%106-12187.6%51251308943345116366
18-19team-logoSan SalvatoreITA-123097442697-24439.8%31-11726.5%139-16783.2%711712414636037118459
19-20team-logoSan SalvatoreITA-121852021443-13033.1%18-6428.1%74-8884.1%95867533912463209
20-21team-logoSassariITA-112060116825-7732.5%18-5532.7%64-9269.6%44751864501375184
21-22team-logoSassariEurocup-118154443-1421.4%5-1926.3%23-2882.1%111122016052114
21-22team-logoSassariITA-1114250272-1711.8%2-1513.3%17-2665.4%2151722271112819
22-23team-logoSassariITA-112100-00.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%00001000-1


AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-15628.57.835.6%31.3%75.7%0.21.81.91.81.80.01.22.86.3

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Cinzia Arioli born?

Cinzia Arioli was born in Magenta (ITA).

When was Cinzia Arioli born?

Cinzia Arioli was born on Feb.7, 1984.

How tall is Cinzia Arioli?

Cinzia Arioli is 175cm / 5'9'' tall.

Is Cinzia Arioli in the Hall of Fame?

Cinzia Arioli is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Cinzia Arioli play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Cinzia Arioli baloncesto estadísticas

German: Cinzia Arioli basketball statistiken

Italian: Cinzia Arioli pallacanestro statistiche

French: Cinzia Arioli basketball statistiques

Polish: Cinzia Arioli koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Cinzia Arioli basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Cinzia Arioli баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Cinzia Arioli バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Cinzia Arioli 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Cinzia Arioli 농구 통계

Turkish : Cinzia Arioli basketbol İstatistik