#18Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru Basketball Player Photos

Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rivas | 30 | 610 | 358 | 130-224 | 1-4 | 95-145 | 64 | 98 | 162 | 19 | 80 | 6 | 15 | 45 | 399 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rivas | 30 | 20.3 | 11.9 | 58.0% | 25.0% | 65.5% | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 13.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.9 | 78.7 | 15.1% | 4.3 | 20.5 | 21.0% | 7.5 | 39.3 | 19.1% | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 24.0 | 0.4% | 3.2 | 16.5 | 19.4% | 4.8 | 22.7 | 21.1% | 0.6 | 16.4 | 3.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.1 | 11.4 | 18.4% | 3.3 | 27.8 | 11.9% | 5.4 | 39.3 | 13.7% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 15.4% | 0.5 | 7.5 | 6.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 23.5 | 8.5 | 0.1 | 6.2 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 26.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Rivas | Pozuelo | 75-77 | 24 | 15 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 10/8/2023 | Rivas | Aridane | 95-73 | 23 | 31 | 14-19 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 |
| 10/14/2023 | Rivas | Quintanar | 66-62 | 33 | 24 | 11-15 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 10/21/2023 | Rivas | Tenerife Naut. | 75-69 | 26 | 11 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/28/2023 | Rivas | BaskeTAS AI | 83-67 | 18 | 13 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 7-9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 11/4/2023 | Rivas | Zentro Basket | 90-83 | 26 | 15 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| 11/11/2023 | Rivas | Mostoles | 79-67 | 23 | 19 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 11/18/2023 | Rivas | Valsequillo | 89-79 | 22 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/25/2023 | Rivas | Majadahonda | 83-55 | 19 | 17 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 9-10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| 12/2/2023 | Rivas | La Solana | 96-79 | 22 | 14 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
| 12/6/2023 | Rivas | Fuenlabrada 2 | 101-45 | 15 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/6/2024 | Rivas | Tobarra | 72-73 | 21 | 17 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 1/13/2024 | Rivas | Pozuelo | 64-45 | 19 | 4 | 1-7 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/20/2024 | Rivas | Aridane | 77-84 | 14 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 1/27/2024 | Rivas | Quintanar | 65-53 | 19 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2/3/2024 | Rivas | Tenerife Naut. | 83-62 | 25 | 22 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 2/10/2024 | Rivas | BaskeTAS AI | 70-74 | 22 | 14 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 2/17/2024 | Rivas | Zentro Basket | 60-67 | 19 | 10 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 2/24/2024 | Rivas | Mostoles | 76-55 | 17 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/2/2024 | Rivas | Valsequillo | 108-56 | 18 | 7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 3/9/2024 | Rivas | Majadahonda | 73-66 | 25 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/16/2024 | Rivas | La Solana | 78-74 | 17 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 3/24/2024 | Rivas | Fuenlabrada 2 | 102-68 | 14 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 4/6/2024 | Rivas | Real Madrid 2 | 63-61 | 20 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 4/13/2024 | Rivas | Tobarra | 78-74 | 19 | 12 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
| 4/20/2024 | Rivas | Chlorella | 82-63 | 18 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 4/27/2024 | Rivas | Chlorella | 82-67 | 20 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 5/9/2024 | Rivas | Sol Girones | 74-69 | 21 | 21 | 4-10 | 1-1 | 10-10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
| 5/10/2024 | Rivas | Eurogaza | 49-54 | 17 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 5/11/2024 | Rivas | Lliria | 72-88 | 14 | 9 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22-23 | Rivas | ESP-4 | 22 | 391 | 17.8 | 228 | 10.4 | 84-139 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60-87 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 56 | 2.5 | 41 | 1.9 | 97 | 4.4 | 8 | 0.4 | 59 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.4 | 234 | 10.6 |
| 23-24 | Rivas | ESP-4 | 30 | 610 | 20.3 | 358 | 11.9 | 130-224 | 58.0% | 58.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 95-145 | 65.5% | 65.5% | 64 | 2.1 | 98 | 3.3 | 162 | 5.4 | 19 | 0.6 | 80 | 2.7 | 6 | 0.2 | 15 | 0.5 | 45 | 1.5 | 399 | 13.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 52 | 19.3 | 11.3 | 59.0% | 20.0% | 66.8% | 2.3 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 12.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru born?
Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru was born on Aug.7, 2000.
How tall is Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru?
Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru is 205cm / 6'9'' tall.
Is Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru in the Hall of Fame?
Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru baloncesto estadísticas
German: Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru basketball statistiken
Italian: Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru pallacanestro statistiche
French: Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru basketball statistiques
Polish: Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru 농구 통계
Turkish : Claudiu-Ruben Bivolaru basketbol İstatistik




Rivas