#25Coralie Chabrier

Basketball Player Profile
Coralie Chabrier
Coralie Chabrier is French basketball player born on April 28 2000 in Montbrison. She is a 5'7'' point guard who most recently played at Chartres Basket Feminin in French LFB. Chabrier is represented by Basket Promotion Agency.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Coralie Chabrier Basketball Player Photos

Coralie Chabrier basketball
Coralie Chabrier basketball
Coralie Chabrier
Coralie Chabrier
Coralie Chabrier (Photo: @cbbs.charnay)

Coralie Chabrier Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (France-BWL)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Chartres390307-111-713-167132013905660
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Chartres330.010.063.6%14.3%81.3%2.34.36.74.33.00.01.72.020.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Eurocup)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Chartres367174-101-86-8112139706518
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Chartres322.35.740.0%12.5%75.0%0.34.04.33.02.30.02.01.76.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (France-BWL)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/27/2026team-logoChartresteam-logoLa Tronche74-67 34143-60-28-100881301121
10/4/2026team-logoChartresteam-logoCharnay72-88 2761-11-21-21454402215
10/18/2026team-logoChartresteam-logoVilleneuve57-80 29103-40-34-46178202324

Season: 2026-2027 (Eurocup)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/24/2026team-logoChartresteam-logoChomutov80-66 2591-51-34-4000410309
10/1/2026team-logoChartresteam-logoChomutov87-46 1942-30-20-0066320136
10/15/2026team-logoChartresteam-logoNamur70-60 2341-20-32-4167240223

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Coralie Chabrier born?

Coralie Chabrier was born in Montbrison (FRA).

When was Coralie Chabrier born?

Coralie Chabrier was born on Apr.28, 2000.

How tall is Coralie Chabrier?

Coralie Chabrier is 169cm / 5'7'' tall.

Is Coralie Chabrier in the Hall of Fame?

Coralie Chabrier is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Coralie Chabrier play?

Point Guard.

Who is agent of Coralie Chabrier?

Coralie Chabrier's agent is Sebastien Dekeirel.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Coralie Chabrier baloncesto estadísticas

German: Coralie Chabrier basketball statistiken

Italian: Coralie Chabrier pallacanestro statistiche

French: Coralie Chabrier basketball statistiques

Polish: Coralie Chabrier koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Coralie Chabrier basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Coralie Chabrier баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Coralie Chabrier バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Coralie Chabrier 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Coralie Chabrier 농구 통계

Turkish : Coralie Chabrier basketbol İstatistik