Corinna Flaskamp

Basketball Player Profile
Corinna Flaskamp
Corinna Flaskamp is German basketball player born on April 5 1998. She is a 6'1'' power forward / center who most recently played at TuS Neukoelln in German Regionalliga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Corinna Flaskamp Basketball Player Photos

Corinna Flaskamp basketball
Corinna Flaskamp

Corinna Flaskamp Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
15-16team-logoLeverkusenGER-1231742-633.3%0-10.0%0-00.0%268020014
16-17team-logoLeverkusenGER-12171143511-2839.3%4-850.0%1-1100.0%991838021019
17-18team-logoLeverkusenGER-12161745017-5034.0%4-1040.0%4-757.1%102434712131328
18-19team-logoLeverkusenGER-12142366125-6141.0%3-1225.0%2-633.3%63036621291232
19-20team-logoLeverkusenGER-12131997427-6144.3%3-837.5%11-1764.7%183856619161564
20-21team-logoLeverkusenGER-1271143311-2152.4%3-837.5%2-450.0%71320410041321


AVERAGE GERMAN 2.BUNDESLIGA STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-7012.23.741.0%36.2%57.1%0.71.72.50.41.00.10.30.92.4

National Team Stats
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
18Germany GermanyECU20-1131200-20-00-0224010010


AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-Germany Germany-34.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%0.70.71.30.00.30.00.00.30.0

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Corinna Flaskamp born?

Corinna Flaskamp was born on Apr.5, 1998.

How tall is Corinna Flaskamp?

Corinna Flaskamp is 184cm / 6'1'' tall.

Is Corinna Flaskamp in the Hall of Fame?

Corinna Flaskamp is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Corinna Flaskamp play?

Power Forward / Center.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Corinna Flaskamp baloncesto estadísticas

German: Corinna Flaskamp basketball statistiken

Italian: Corinna Flaskamp pallacanestro statistiche

French: Corinna Flaskamp basketball statistiques

Polish: Corinna Flaskamp koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Corinna Flaskamp basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Corinna Flaskamp баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Corinna Flaskamp バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Corinna Flaskamp 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Corinna Flaskamp 농구 통계

Turkish : Corinna Flaskamp basketbol İstatistik