#5Cristian Ahokas

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Cristian Ahokas Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Finland-1st Division B)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| PuHu Juniorit | 22 | 388 | 241 | 85-176 | 10-30 | 41-61 | 39 | 63 | 102 | 14 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 221 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| PuHu Juniorit | 22 | 17.6 | 11.0 | 48.3% | 33.3% | 67.2% | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 10.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.0 | 88.5 | 12.4% | 3.9 | 21.9 | 17.8% | 8.0 | 41.4 | 19.3% | 0.5 | 11.5 | 4.3% | 1.4 | 32.9 | 4.3% | 1.9 | 10.2 | 18.6% | 2.8 | 15.8 | 17.7% | 0.6 | 23.6 | 2.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.8 | 11.9 | 15.1% | 2.9 | 29.2 | 9.9% | 4.6 | 41.1 | 11.2% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 16.7% | 0.5 | 9.6 | 5.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 24.9 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 22.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Finland-1st Division B)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | Pantterit | 114-77 | 20 | 23 | 10-16 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 10/13/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | Honka | 104-74 | 16 | 13 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/20/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | Ura Basket | 89-99 | 16 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 10/27/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | PeU-Basket | 83-55 | 23 | 19 | 7-12 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
| 11/1/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | Pyrinto Ak.B | 81-86 | 24 | 13 | 4-10 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/24/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | Nokia Ak. | 93-83 | 17 | 10 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/29/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | KTP II | 91-80 | 19 | 15 | 4-12 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/8/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | Kataja Ta. | 84-76 | 22 | 15 | 7-10 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 12/20/2024 | PuHu Juniorit | HyPo | 104-76 | 10 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 1/10/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | Pantterit | 104-81 | 18 | 13 | 4-11 | 0-2 | 5-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/12/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | Honka | 76-70 | 22 | 16 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 1/24/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | PeU-Basket | 95-85 | 24 | 18 | 6-11 | 1-1 | 3-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 1/26/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | Ura Basket | 73-101 | 21 | 11 | 4-10 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 2/6/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | Pyrinto Ak.B | 71-101 | 26 | 8 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
| 2/14/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | Pajulahti | 97-79 | 20 | 17 | 6-10 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 2/28/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | Nokia Ak. | 73-85 | 14 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/2/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | TuNMKY | 110-77 | 14 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/16/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | Kataja Ta. | 86-68 | 7 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 3/28/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | Karkkila | 63-85 | 16 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 3/30/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | HyPo | 82-63 | 14 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/3/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | TuNMKY | 88-101 | 11 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 4/8/2025 | PuHu Juniorit | TuNMKY | 85-58 | 14 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Helsinki Rocks | BBBL-1 | 15 | 237 | 15.8 | 93 | 6.2 | 25-50 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 8-31 | 25.8% | 25.8% | 19-27 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 25 | 1.7 | 37 | 2.5 | 62 | 4.1 | 6 | 0.4 | 26 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.6 | 83 | 5.5 |
| 17-18 | HyPo | FIN-2 | 17 | 193 | 11.4 | 66 | 3.9 | 17-48 | 35.4% | 35.4% | 9-38 | 23.7% | 23.7% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 7 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.8 | 20 | 1.2 | 6 | 0.4 | 31 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.1 |
| 18-19 | ToPo | FIN-2 | 3 | 6 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -3 | -1.0 |
| 18-19 | Rocks | FIN-3 | 12 | 250 | 20.8 | 127 | 10.6 | 43-101 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 8-26 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 31 | 2.6 | 59 | 4.9 | 90 | 7.5 | 17 | 1.4 | 22 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 18 | 1.5 | 139 | 11.6 |
| 19-20 | Sykki | FIN-3 | 13 | 374 | 28.8 | 255 | 19.6 | 76-143 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 20-65 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 43-57 | 75.4% | 75.4% | 37 | 2.8 | 61 | 4.7 | 98 | 7.5 | 11 | 0.8 | 38 | 2.9 | 8 | 0.6 | 11 | 0.8 | 29 | 2.2 | 235 | 18.1 |
| 19-20 | ToPo | FIN-2 | 8 | 58 | 7.3 | 29 | 3.6 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.5 | 26 | 3.3 |
| 19-20 | Helsinki Rocks | EYBL U20-1 | 10 | 241 | 24.1 | 118 | 11.8 | 32-67 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 11-36 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 21-32 | 65.6% | 65.6% | 26 | 2.6 | 40 | 4.0 | 66 | 6.6 | 6 | 0.6 | 21 | 2.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.9 | 19 | 1.9 | 92 | 9.2 |
| 20-21 | ToPo | FIN-2 | 15 | 100 | 6.7 | 59 | 3.9 | 11-27 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 13-15 | 86.7% | 86.7% | 5 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.5 | 28 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.4 | 15 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.6 | 57 | 3.8 |
| 21-22 | Raiders Basket | FIN-2 | 19 | 219 | 11.5 | 59 | 3.1 | 12-22 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 6-28 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 17-20 | 85.0% | 85.0% | 7 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.4 | 10 | 0.5 | 18 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.7 | 47 | 2.5 |
| 23-24 | PuHu Juniorit | FIN-3 | 21 | 354 | 16.9 | 196 | 9.3 | 66-115 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 43-54 | 79.6% | 79.6% | 33 | 1.6 | 49 | 2.3 | 82 | 3.9 | 14 | 0.7 | 41 | 2.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.6 | 36 | 1.7 | 208 | 9.9 |
| 24-25 | PuHu Juniorit | FIN-3 | 22 | 388 | 17.6 | 241 | 11.0 | 85-176 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 10-30 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 41-61 | 67.2% | 67.2% | 39 | 1.8 | 63 | 2.9 | 102 | 4.6 | 14 | 0.6 | 34 | 1.5 | 10 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.4 | 221 | 10.0 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH 1ST DIVISION B STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 68 | 20.1 | 12.0 | 50.5% | 31.7% | 73.5% | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 11.8 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH 1ST DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 62 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 40.4% | 29.2% | 83.7% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
| AVERAGE BBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 15.8 | 6.2 | 50.0% | 25.8% | 70.4% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 5.5 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 24.1 | 11.8 | 47.8% | 30.6% | 65.6% | 2.6 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 9.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Cristian Ahokas born?
Cristian Ahokas was born on Jan.2, 2001.
How tall is Cristian Ahokas?
Cristian Ahokas is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Cristian Ahokas in the Hall of Fame?
Cristian Ahokas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Cristian Ahokas play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Cristian Ahokas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Cristian Ahokas basketball statistiken
Italian: Cristian Ahokas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Cristian Ahokas basketball statistiques
Polish: Cristian Ahokas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Cristian Ahokas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Cristian Ahokas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Cristian Ahokas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Cristian Ahokas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Cristian Ahokas 농구 통계
Turkish : Cristian Ahokas basketbol İstatistik




HyPo
ToPo
Sykki
Raiders Basket
PuHu Juniorit