#13Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir Basketball Player Photos

Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Iceland-Dominos League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valur | 21 | 433 | 193 | 55-107 | 24-72 | 11-15 | 23 | 43 | 66 | 35 | 38 | 8 | 19 | 30 | 157 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valur | 21 | 20.6 | 9.2 | 51.4% | 33.3% | 73.3% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 7.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.2 | 87.2 | 10.6% | 2.6 | 22.9 | 11.9% | 5.1 | 46.9 | 11.4% | 1.1 | 10.5 | 11.0% | 3.4 | 30.7 | 11.6% | 0.5 | 14.0 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 18.7 | 3.9% | 1.7 | 21.0 | 8.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 11.3 | 9.7% | 2.0 | 27.7 | 7.2% | 3.1 | 39.0 | 7.9% | 0.4 | 2.7 | 14.8% | 0.9 | 14.3 | 6.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.8 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 14.5 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Iceland-Dominos League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/23/2019 | Valur | Keflavik | 82-51 | 5 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/30/2019 | Valur | Breidablik | 102-62 | 16 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/9/2019 | Valur | Skallagrimur | 82-60 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/24/2019 | Valur | Grindavik | 77-70 | 33 | 16 | 7-8 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 11/27/2019 | Valur | Snaefell | 93-70 | 31 | 16 | 6-11 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19 |
| 12/1/2019 | Valur | KR | 74-68 | 21 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/4/2019 | Valur | Keflavik | 90-92 | 25 | 13 | 2-5 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/11/2019 | Valur | Breidablik | 90-69 | 33 | 23 | 4-6 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 12/18/2019 | Valur | Haukar | 69-74 | 29 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/5/2020 | Valur | Skallagrimur | 70-58 | 21 | 13 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/8/2020 | Valur | Grindavik | 74-73 | 23 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/15/2020 | Valur | Snaefell | 93-54 | 25 | 14 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| 1/22/2020 | Valur | KR | 77-62 | 18 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/29/2020 | Valur | Keflavik | 80-67 | 22 | 7 | 2-7 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/5/2020 | Valur | Breidablik | 87-76 | 13 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/8/2020 | Valur | Haukar | 75-69 | 15 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/19/2020 | Valur | Skallagrimur | 107-41 | 17 | 12 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 2/22/2020 | Valur | Grindavik | 118-55 | 18 | 13 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 2/26/2020 | Valur | Snaefell | 99-74 | 16 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 3/3/2020 | Valur | KR | 84-77 | 17 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 3/11/2020 | Valur | Keflavik | 85-94 | 24 | 17 | 3-5 | 2-7 | 5-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Haukar | ISL-11 | 9 | 58 | 6.4 | 24 | 2.7 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.6 |
| 12-13 | Haukar | ISL-11 | 28 | 549 | 19.6 | 166 | 5.9 | 45-128 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 22-84 | 26.2% | 26.2% | 10-13 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 13 | 0.5 | 47 | 1.7 | 60 | 2.1 | 36 | 1.3 | 42 | 1.5 | 12 | 0.4 | 26 | 0.9 | 69 | 2.5 | 46 | 1.6 |
| 13-14 | Haukar | ISL-11 | 33 | 583 | 17.7 | 189 | 5.7 | 51-130 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 24-86 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 29 | 0.9 | 45 | 1.4 | 74 | 2.2 | 56 | 1.7 | 46 | 1.4 | 23 | 0.7 | 22 | 0.7 | 63 | 1.9 | 120 | 3.6 |
| 14-15 | Haukar | ISL-11 | 30 | 624 | 20.8 | 206 | 6.9 | 56-161 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 26-105 | 24.8% | 24.8% | 16-20 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 15 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.2 | 50 | 1.7 | 41 | 1.4 | 59 | 2.0 | 14 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.6 | 68 | 2.3 | 17 | 0.6 |
| 15-16 | Valur | ISL-11 | 26 | 564 | 21.7 | 130 | 5.0 | 30-90 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 18-88 | 20.5% | 20.5% | 16-19 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 18 | 0.7 | 44 | 1.7 | 62 | 2.4 | 36 | 1.4 | 50 | 1.9 | 13 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.5 | 53 | 2.0 | 30 | 1.2 |
| 16-17 | Valur | ISL-11 | 26 | 647 | 24.9 | 180 | 6.9 | 54-143 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 16-63 | 25.4% | 25.4% | 24-31 | 77.4% | 77.4% | 24 | 0.9 | 63 | 2.4 | 87 | 3.3 | 85 | 3.3 | 65 | 2.5 | 19 | 0.7 | 29 | 1.1 | 58 | 2.2 | 163 | 6.3 |
| 17-18 | Valur | ISL-11 | 34 | 463 | 13.6 | 142 | 4.2 | 41-119 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 15-51 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 15-23 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 20 | 0.6 | 48 | 1.4 | 68 | 2.0 | 50 | 1.5 | 64 | 1.9 | 13 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.6 | 41 | 1.2 | 73 | 2.1 |
| 18-19 | Valur | ISL-11 | 35 | 470 | 13.4 | 149 | 4.3 | 41-93 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 20-68 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 27 | 0.8 | 44 | 1.3 | 71 | 2.0 | 38 | 1.1 | 60 | 1.7 | 8 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.4 | 38 | 1.1 | 96 | 2.7 |
| 19-20 | Valur | ISL-11 | 21 | 433 | 20.6 | 193 | 9.2 | 55-107 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 24-72 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 23 | 1.1 | 43 | 2.0 | 66 | 3.1 | 35 | 1.7 | 38 | 1.8 | 8 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.9 | 30 | 1.4 | 157 | 7.5 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 242 | 18.1 | 5.7 | 38.5% | 26.8% | 75.5% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir born?
Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir was born on Jun.27, 1993.
How tall is Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir?
Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir in the Hall of Fame?
Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir baloncesto estadísticas
German: Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir basketball statistiken
Italian: Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir pallacanestro statistiche
French: Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir basketball statistiques
Polish: Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir 농구 통계
Turkish : Dagbjoert Samuelsdottir basketbol İstatistik




Haukar
Valur