#30Dahaba Magassa


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Dahaba Magassa Basketball Player Photos


Dahaba Magassa Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (France-NM1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Besancon | 40 | 541 | 211 | 61-114 | 12-62 | 53-80 | 14 | 56 | 70 | 35 | 53 | 7 | 32 | 51 | 184 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Besancon | 40 | 13.5 | 5.3 | 53.5% | 19.4% | 66.3% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.3 | 75.3 | 7.0% | 1.5 | 19.1 | 7.9% | 2.9 | 36.0 | 8.1% | 0.3 | 7.8 | 3.8% | 1.6 | 24.4 | 6.6% | 1.3 | 13.6 | 9.6% | 2.0 | 18.5 | 10.8% | 0.9 | 18.0 | 5.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 9.1 | 4.4% | 1.4 | 25.4 | 5.5% | 1.8 | 34.5 | 5.2% | 0.2 | 4.2 | 4.8% | 0.8 | 6.5 | 12.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.6 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 13.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (France-NM1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/14/2024 | Besancon | Le Havre | 77-82 | 15 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 |
| 9/21/2024 | Besancon | Avignon/Pontet | 91-85 | 8 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 9/27/2024 | Besancon | Feurs | 79-78 | 12 | 7 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 5-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/4/2024 | Besancon | Loon-Plage | 90-84 | 19 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/8/2024 | Besancon | SCABB | 64-78 | 19 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/11/2024 | Besancon | Orchies | 95-98 | 14 | 13 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 10/19/2024 | Besancon | Berck | 54-81 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10/26/2024 | Besancon | Lyon | 80-81 | 11 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/29/2024 | Besancon | Charleville | 74-77 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| 11/1/2024 | Besancon | Metz | 61-72 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/5/2024 | Besancon | Mulhouse | 67-77 | 13 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 11/8/2024 | Besancon | Saint Vallier | 72-59 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/15/2024 | Besancon | Boulogne | 82-67 | 10 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/30/2024 | Besancon | Le Havre | 76-84 | 9 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 12/6/2024 | Besancon | Avignon/Pontet | 90-82 | 4 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/13/2024 | Besancon | Feurs | 78-63 | 19 | 10 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 12/20/2024 | Besancon | Loon-Plage | 74-70 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/7/2025 | Besancon | SCABB | 66-87 | 10 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/10/2025 | Besancon | Orchies | 71-86 | 15 | 9 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/17/2025 | Besancon | Berck | 75-69 | 10 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 1/24/2025 | Besancon | Lyon | 58-74 | 15 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/28/2025 | Besancon | Charleville | 89-82 | 14 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/31/2025 | Besancon | Metz | 96-91 | 13 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/4/2025 | Besancon | Mulhouse | 54-59 | 7 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/7/2025 | Besancon | Saint Vallier | 91-67 | 22 | 18 | 7-9 | 0-5 | 4-5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 2/14/2025 | Besancon | Boulogne | 72-65 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/28/2025 | Besancon | Toulouse | 60-64 | 13 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/7/2025 | Besancon | Poissy | 68-83 | 12 | 9 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 3/11/2025 | Besancon | Angers | 77-100 | 26 | 14 | 2-5 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/14/2025 | Besancon | Lorient | 76-72 | 12 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 3/21/2025 | Besancon | Fougeres | 56-80 | 9 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/25/2025 | Besancon | Pole France | 61-55 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/28/2025 | Besancon | Rennes | 71-79 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/4/2025 | Besancon | Toulouse | 87-68 | 17 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/11/2025 | Besancon | Poissy | 98-85 | 21 | 16 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
| 4/15/2025 | Besancon | Angers | 89-76 | 10 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/18/2025 | Besancon | Lorient | 66-70 | 13 | 5 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 5/2/2025 | Besancon | Fougeres | 75-73 | 17 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/6/2025 | Besancon | Pole France | 66-79 | 24 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 5/9/2025 | Besancon | Rennes | 84-77 | 22 | 11 | 2-9 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Le Mans U21 | FRA-4 | 11 | 158 | 14.4 | 52 | 4.7 | 17-37 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 5 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.5 | 22 | 2.0 | 14 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.9 | 45 | 4.1 |
| 19-20 | Le Mans U21 | FRA-4 | 22 | 409 | 18.6 | 231 | 10.5 | 68-140 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 11-40 | 27.5% | 27.5% | 62-79 | 78.5% | 78.5% | 29 | 1.3 | 63 | 2.9 | 92 | 4.2 | 31 | 1.4 | 60 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 21 | 1.0 | 55 | 2.5 | 204 | 9.3 |
| 20-21 | Le Mans U21 | FRA-4 | 15 | 375 | 25.0 | 204 | 13.6 | 52-109 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 15-46 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 55-75 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 23 | 1.5 | 51 | 3.4 | 74 | 4.9 | 29 | 1.9 | 38 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.2 | 27 | 1.8 | 48 | 3.2 | 197 | 13.1 |
| 21-22 | Blois U21 | FRA-4 | 1 | 19 | 19.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | -9 | -9.0 |
| 21-22 | Blois | FRA-2 | 8 | 33 | 4.1 | 13 | 1.6 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 5 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.4 | 8 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.1 |
| 22-23 | Orchies | FRA-3 | 10 | 85 | 8.5 | 25 | 2.5 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-18 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.5 | 16 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.7 |
| 24-25 | Besancon | FRA-3 | 40 | 541 | 13.5 | 211 | 5.3 | 61-114 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 12-62 | 19.4% | 19.4% | 53-80 | 66.3% | 66.3% | 14 | 0.4 | 56 | 1.4 | 70 | 1.8 | 35 | 0.9 | 53 | 1.3 | 7 | 0.2 | 32 | 0.8 | 51 | 1.3 | 184 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 50 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 50.7% | 17.9% | 65.3% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 4.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 49 | 19.6 | 10.0 | 47.3% | 31.0% | 75.5% | 1.2 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 8.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 55.6% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | WCU19-1 | 7 | 194 | 27.7 | 59 | 8.4 | 20-49 | 40.8% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 16-25 | 64.0% | 7 | 1.0 | 25 | 3.6 | 32 | 4.6 | 22 | 3.1 | 16 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 27 | 3.9 | 26 | 3.7 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 27.7 | 8.4 | 40.8% | 8.3% | 64.0% | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 3.7 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Dahaba Magassa born?
Dahaba Magassa was born on Dec.30, 2002.
How tall is Dahaba Magassa?
Dahaba Magassa is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Dahaba Magassa in the Hall of Fame?
Dahaba Magassa is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Dahaba Magassa play?
Shooting Guard.
Who is agent of Dahaba Magassa?
Dahaba Magassa's agent is Louis Trohel.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Dahaba Magassa baloncesto estadísticas
German: Dahaba Magassa basketball statistiken
Italian: Dahaba Magassa pallacanestro statistiche
French: Dahaba Magassa basketball statistiques
Polish: Dahaba Magassa koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Dahaba Magassa basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Dahaba Magassa баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Dahaba Magassa バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Dahaba Magassa 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Dahaba Magassa 농구 통계
Turkish : Dahaba Magassa basketbol İstatistik




Besancon
Le Havre
Avignon/Pontet
Feurs
Loon-Plage
SCABB
Orchies
Berck
Lyon
Charleville
Metz
Mulhouse
Saint Vallier
Boulogne
Toulouse
Poissy
Angers
Lorient
Fougeres
Pole France
Rennes
Le Mans U21
Blois U21
Blois