#7Daiga Line



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Daiga Line Basketball Player Photos


Daiga Line Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Latvia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vega 1/Liepaja | 5 | 74 | 12 | 3-6 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Vega 1/Liepaja | 5 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.6 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Latvia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vega 1/Liepaja | 22 | 509 | 129 | 22-46 | 26-88 | 7-8 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 43 | 65 | 1 | 25 | 24 | 86 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Vega 1/Liepaja | 22 | 23.1 | 5.9 | 47.8% | 29.5% | 87.5% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Baltic League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vega 1/Liepaja | 13 | 273 | 45 | 6-27 | 11-40 | 0-0 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 13 | 40 | 0 | 11 | 18 | -6 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Vega 1/Liepaja | 13 | 21.0 | 3.5 | 22.2% | 27.5% | 0.0% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -0.5 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Latvia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4/5/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Juniores | 83-67 | 16 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/13/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Juniores | 70-60 | 14 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/20/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Riga | 54-85 | 22 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/23/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Riga | 66-82 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/26/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Riga | 52-82 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Latvia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Audentes SG | 104-50 | 25 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4 |
| 10/15/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | LU | 78-52 | 20 | 13 | 1-1 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/24/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Cesis | 128-32 | 29 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 10/31/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Riga | 64-80 | 25 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 11/8/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Tartu U. | 96-47 | 30 | 18 | 3-4 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| 11/19/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | RSU-Merks | 71-46 | 25 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/2/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Latvija U16 | 106-40 | 17 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/6/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Tallina U. | 77-68 | 30 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/13/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | 1182 Tallinn | 76-66 | 15 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/10/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Catz | 53-81 | 32 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/19/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Juniores | 62-59 | 32 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/31/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | 1182 Tallinn | 71-69 | 33 | 17 | 4-5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/6/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Catz | 69-74 | 33 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/13/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Riga | 67-87 | 20 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/18/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Juniores | 69-45 | 20 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/28/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Tallina U. | 91-62 | 30 | 19 | 4-7 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 3/6/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | 1182 Tallinn | 81-82 | 21 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 3/16/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | TTT Riga | 64-73 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/8/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | RSU-Merks | 60-55 | 19 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 4/9/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Catz | 55-75 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 4/10/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | 1182 Tallinn | 78-71 | 13 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Baltic League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Okzhetpes | 63-68 | 14 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 9/26/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Okzhetpes | 58-46 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 11/26/2015 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Aistes-LSU | 75-54 | 24 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 |
| 1/20/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Gorizont | 68-75 | 27 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 1/23/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Aistes-LSU | 67-68 | 28 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/25/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Gorizont | 57-59 | 37 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
| 2/2/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Suduva | 74-85 | 21 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/9/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Interkhim | 69-60 | 11 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/10/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Interkhim | 64-63 | 18 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/29/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Astana Tigers | 55-81 | 21 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 3/1/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | Astana Tigers | 51-79 | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/13/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | H-Sirenos | 66-65 | 27 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/23/2016 | Vega 1/Liepaja | H-Sirenos | 78-71 | 15 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Liepaja/LSSS | LAT-11 | 27 | 836 | 31.0 | 236 | 8.7 | 27-119 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 52-149 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 26-35 | 74.3% | 74.3% | 10 | 0.4 | 58 | 2.1 | 68 | 2.5 | 60 | 2.2 | 74 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 39 | 1.4 | 100 | 3.7 | 35 | 1.3 |
| 11-12 | Liepaja/LSSS | LAT-11 | 33 | 950 | 28.8 | 248 | 7.5 | 43-134 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 43-128 | 33.6% | 33.6% | 33-43 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 30 | 0.9 | 53 | 1.6 | 83 | 2.5 | 51 | 1.5 | 116 | 3.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 59 | 1.8 | 53 | 1.6 | 88 | 2.7 |
| 12-13 | Liepaja/LSSS | LAT-11 | 8 | 156 | 19.5 | 20 | 2.5 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 1-18 | 5.6% | 5.6% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 19 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.3 |
| 14-15 | Liepaja/LSSS | LAT-11 | 16 | 346 | 21.6 | 72 | 4.5 | 15-50 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 8-30 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 18-25 | 72.0% | 72.0% | 16 | 1.0 | 24 | 1.5 | 40 | 2.5 | 20 | 1.3 | 48 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.4 | 21 | 1.3 | 43 | 2.7 |
| 15-16 | Liepaja/LSSS | BAL-11 | 13 | 273 | 21.0 | 45 | 3.5 | 6-27 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 11-40 | 27.5% | 27.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.5 | 28 | 2.2 | 13 | 1.0 | 40 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.4 | -6 | -0.5 |
| 15-16 | Liepaja/LSSS | LAT-11 | 22 | 509 | 23.1 | 129 | 5.9 | 22-46 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 26-88 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 20 | 0.9 | 37 | 1.7 | 57 | 2.6 | 43 | 2.0 | 65 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 25 | 1.1 | 24 | 1.1 | 86 | 3.9 |
| 15-16 | Liepaja/LSSS | LAT-11 | 5 | 74 | 14.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | -3 | -0.6 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN LSBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 111 | 25.9 | 6.5 | 31.2% | 31.2% | 77.1% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 21.0 | 3.5 | 22.2% | 27.5% | 0.0% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -0.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Daiga Line born?
Daiga Line was born on Dec.25, 1990.
How tall is Daiga Line?
Daiga Line is 172cm / 5'8'' tall.
Is Daiga Line in the Hall of Fame?
Daiga Line is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Daiga Line play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Daiga Line baloncesto estadísticas
German: Daiga Line basketball statistiken
Italian: Daiga Line pallacanestro statistiche
French: Daiga Line basketball statistiques
Polish: Daiga Line koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Daiga Line basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Daiga Line баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Daiga Line バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Daiga Line 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Daiga Line 농구 통계
Turkish : Daiga Line basketbol İstatistik



