#6Daisuke Kobayashi



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Daisuke Kobayashi Basketball Player Photos




Daisuke Kobayashi Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Japan-B3 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Yokohama EX | 30 | 264 | 74 | 10-26 | 17-45 | 3-8 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 16 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 44 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Yokohama EX | 30 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 38.5% | 37.8% | 37.5% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.5 | 88.5 | 2.8% | 0.3 | 23.1 | 1.3% | 0.9 | 40.5 | 2.2% | 0.6 | 9.8 | 6.1% | 1.5 | 29.7 | 5.1% | 0.1 | 12.9 | 0.8% | 0.3 | 19.0 | 1.6% | 0.5 | 19.1 | 2.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 12.0 | 2.5% | 0.6 | 24.5 | 2.4% | 0.9 | 36.5 | 2.5% | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 11.1 | 2.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.2 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 6.7 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Japan-B3 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/19/2024 | Yokohama EX | Yamaguchi | 90-63 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/20/2024 | Yokohama EX | Yamaguchi | 94-68 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/25/2024 | Yokohama EX | Okayama | 78-67 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/26/2024 | Yokohama EX | Okayama | 84-66 | 15 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/15/2024 | Yokohama EX | Saitama | 93-85 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/16/2024 | Yokohama EX | Saitama | 117-79 | 16 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 11/29/2024 | Yokohama EX | Niigata A. | 92-78 | 18 | 8 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/9/2024 | Yokohama EX | Shinagawa | 86-56 | 11 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/10/2024 | Yokohama EX | Shinagawa | 79-82 | 5 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/14/2024 | Yokohama EX | Tachikawa | 84-78 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/15/2024 | Yokohama EX | Tachikawa | 92-76 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/21/2024 | Yokohama EX | Kanazawa | 107-71 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/22/2024 | Yokohama EX | Kanazawa | 99-75 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 1/10/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokushima Gam. | 84-47 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 1/11/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokushima Gam. | 87-97 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/7/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokyo HT | 91-46 | 5 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/8/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokyo HT | 90-85 | 8 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/14/2025 | Yokohama EX | Iwate | 76-68 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/15/2025 | Yokohama EX | Iwate | 72-67 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/21/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokyo Z | 112-61 | 10 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/22/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokyo Z | 83-66 | 9 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/8/2025 | Yokohama EX | Veertien Mie | 87-64 | 6 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/9/2025 | Yokohama EX | Veertien Mie | 88-55 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/14/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tachikawa | 76-55 | 5 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/29/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokushima Gam. | 92-78 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 3/30/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokushima Gam. | 82-99 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/5/2025 | Yokohama EX | Kanazawa | 92-74 | 15 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 5/9/2025 | Yokohama EX | Iwate | 79-91 | 15 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/10/2025 | Yokohama EX | Iwate | 84-81 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 5/16/2025 | Yokohama EX | Tokyo Z | 86-83 | 9 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Hitachi | JPN-1 | 36 | 1037 | 28.8 | 434 | 12.1 | 83-203 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 64-179 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 76-102 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 22 | 0.6 | 54 | 1.5 | 76 | 2.1 | 46 | 1.3 | 73 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 23 | 0.6 | 41 | 1.1 | 301 | 8.4 |
| 11-12 | Hitachi | JPN-1 | 27 | 736 | 27.3 | 338 | 12.5 | 77-158 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 41-123 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 61-84 | 72.6% | 72.6% | 27 | 1.0 | 48 | 1.8 | 75 | 2.8 | 30 | 1.1 | 40 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 25 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.3 | 290 | 10.7 |
| 12-13 | Hitachi | JPN-1 | 36 | 867 | 24.1 | 408 | 11.3 | 85-194 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 62-174 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 52-72 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 15 | 0.4 | 44 | 1.2 | 59 | 1.6 | 51 | 1.4 | 58 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 21 | 0.6 | 47 | 1.3 | 288 | 8.0 |
| 13-14 | Hitachi | JPN-1 | 47 | 898 | 19.1 | 350 | 7.4 | 58-147 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 51-164 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 87-116 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 25 | 0.5 | 51 | 1.1 | 76 | 1.6 | 67 | 1.4 | 66 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.5 | 49 | 1.0 | 166 | 3.5 |
| 14-15 | Tochigi Brex | JPN-1 | 54 | 454 | 8.4 | 215 | 4.0 | 49-94 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 31-94 | 33.0% | 33.0% | 24-34 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 10 | 0.2 | 22 | 0.4 | 32 | 0.6 | 27 | 0.5 | 37 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.1 | 30 | 0.6 | 104 | 1.9 |
| 15-16 | Tochigi Brex | JPN-1 | 40 | 268 | 6.7 | 94 | 2.4 | 20-47 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 16-60 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6 | 0.2 | 13 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.2 | 25 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.3 |
| 16-17 | Fukuoka R. | JPN-3 | 44 | 1133 | 25.8 | 516 | 11.7 | 110-256 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 65-189 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 101-135 | 74.8% | 74.8% | 38 | 0.9 | 118 | 2.7 | 156 | 3.5 | 96 | 2.2 | 74 | 1.7 | 7 | 0.2 | 37 | 0.8 | 70 | 1.6 | 364 | 8.3 |
| 17-18 | Fukuoka R. | JPN-2 | 35 | 874 | 25.0 | 522 | 14.9 | 102-204 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 81-198 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 75-101 | 74.3% | 74.3% | 26 | 0.7 | 65 | 1.9 | 91 | 2.6 | 99 | 2.8 | 57 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 41 | 1.2 | 51 | 1.5 | 477 | 13.6 |
| 18-19 | Fukuoka R. | JPN-1 | 50 | 838 | 16.8 | 325 | 6.5 | 65-179 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 51-168 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 42-59 | 71.2% | 71.2% | 20 | 0.4 | 75 | 1.5 | 95 | 1.9 | 80 | 1.6 | 70 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 39 | 0.8 | 52 | 1.0 | 218 | 4.4 |
| 19-20 | Ibaraki R. | JPN-2 | 33 | 870 | 26.4 | 421 | 12.8 | 82-160 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 58-179 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 83-111 | 74.8% | 74.8% | 26 | 0.8 | 111 | 3.4 | 137 | 4.2 | 69 | 2.1 | 61 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.2 | 63 | 1.9 | 417 | 12.6 |
| 20-21 | Ibaraki R. | JPN-2 | 55 | 1139 | 20.7 | 463 | 8.4 | 113-235 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 52-162 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 81-96 | 84.4% | 84.4% | 18 | 0.3 | 95 | 1.7 | 113 | 2.1 | 75 | 1.4 | 64 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 42 | 0.8 | 37 | 0.7 | 435 | 7.9 |
| 21-22 | Chiba Altiri | JPN-3 | 40 | 819 | 20.5 | 346 | 8.7 | 86-171 | 50.3% | 50.3% | 30-90 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 84-97 | 86.6% | 86.6% | 8 | 0.2 | 73 | 1.8 | 81 | 2.0 | 76 | 1.9 | 43 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 0.8 | 47 | 1.2 | 288 | 7.2 |
| 22-23 | Chiba Altiri | JPN-2 | 57 | 1031 | 18.1 | 332 | 5.8 | 107-218 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 17-60 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 67-82 | 81.7% | 81.7% | 32 | 0.6 | 50 | 0.9 | 82 | 1.4 | 71 | 1.2 | 58 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 25 | 0.4 | 50 | 0.9 | 285 | 5.0 |
| 23-24 | Chiba Altiri | JPN-2 | 8 | 70 | 8.8 | 20 | 2.5 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 3.1 |
| 24-25 | Yokohama EX | JPN-3 | 30 | 264 | 8.8 | 74 | 2.5 | 10-26 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 17-45 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 9 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.6 | 28 | 0.9 | 16 | 0.5 | 23 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.4 | 44 | 1.5 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.PREMIER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 290 | 17.6 | 7.5 | 42.8% | 32.8% | 73.1% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 4.8 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 188 | 21.2 | 9.4 | 49.5% | 34.8% | 78.4% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 8.7 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.NEXT LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 114 | 19.4 | 8.2 | 45.5% | 34.6% | 78.3% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 6.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | UNG-1 | 7 | 104 | 14.9 | 65 | 9.3 | 14-29 | 48.3% | 9-31 | 29.0% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 4 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.1 | 12 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.6 | 17 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 42 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | UNG-1 | 1 | 18 | 18.0 | 11 | 11.0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 8 | 8.0 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 15.3 | 9.5 | 50.0% | 29.4% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 6.3 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Daisuke Kobayashi born?
Daisuke Kobayashi was born on Jun.24, 1987.
How tall is Daisuke Kobayashi?
Daisuke Kobayashi is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
How much did Daisuke Kobayashi weigh when playing?
Daisuke Kobayashi weighed 88kg / 193.6lbs when playing.
Is Daisuke Kobayashi in the Hall of Fame?
Daisuke Kobayashi is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Daisuke Kobayashi play?
Guard.
Who is agent of Daisuke Kobayashi?
Daisuke Kobayashi's agent is So Kamoshida.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Daisuke Kobayashi baloncesto estadísticas
German: Daisuke Kobayashi basketball statistiken
Italian: Daisuke Kobayashi pallacanestro statistiche
French: Daisuke Kobayashi basketball statistiques
Polish: Daisuke Kobayashi koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Daisuke Kobayashi basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Daisuke Kobayashi баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Daisuke Kobayashi バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Daisuke Kobayashi 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Daisuke Kobayashi 농구 통계
Turkish : Daisuke Kobayashi basketbol İstatistik




Yamaguchi
Okayama
Saitama
Niigata A.
Shinagawa
Tachikawa
Kanazawa
Tokushima Gam.
Tokyo HT
Iwate
Tokyo Z
Veertien Mie
Hitachi
Tochigi Brex
Fukuoka R.
Ibaraki R.
Chiba Altiri