Dalibor Matijevic

Basketball Player Profile
Dalibor Matijevic
Dalibor Matijevic is Slovenian basketball player born in 1988. He is a 6'5'' forward who most recently played at KK Elektra Esotech Sostanj in Slovenian Liga UPC Telemach.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Dalibor Matijevic Basketball Player Photos

Dalibor Matijevic basketball
Dalibor Matijevic

Dalibor Matijevic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Dalibor Matijevic born?

Dalibor Matijevic was born on 1988.

How tall is Dalibor Matijevic?

Dalibor Matijevic is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Dalibor Matijevic in the Hall of Fame?

Dalibor Matijevic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Dalibor Matijevic play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Dalibor Matijevic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Dalibor Matijevic basketball statistiken

Italian: Dalibor Matijevic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Dalibor Matijevic basketball statistiques

Polish: Dalibor Matijevic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Dalibor Matijevic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Dalibor Matijevic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Dalibor Matijevic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Dalibor Matijevic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Dalibor Matijevic 농구 통계

Turkish : Dalibor Matijevic basketbol İstatistik