#33Danaya Belkovich

Basketball Player Profile
Danaya Belkovich
Danaya Belkovich is Russian basketball player born on January 25 2002. She is a 6'1'' center who most recently played at Spartak Saint Petersburg in Russian Superleague.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Danaya Belkovich Basketball Player Photos

Danaya Belkovich basketball
Danaya Belkovich

Danaya Belkovich Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Russia-Superleague)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Spartak SP365186-210-46-10411155507718
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Spartak SP321.76.028.6%0.0%60.0%1.33.75.01.71.70.02.32.36.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Russia-Superleague)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/6/2026team-logoSpartak SPteam-logoSamara-258-53 600-10-10-002200001-1
10/12/2026team-logoSpartak SPteam-logoSparta&K-2 V72-66 30113-70-25-82682203117
10/15/2026team-logoSpartak SPteam-logoStavropol56-63 2973-130-11-2235330452

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Danaya Belkovich born?

Danaya Belkovich was born on Jan.25, 2002.

How tall is Danaya Belkovich?

Danaya Belkovich is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.

Is Danaya Belkovich in the Hall of Fame?

Danaya Belkovich is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Danaya Belkovich play?

Center.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Danaya Belkovich baloncesto estadísticas

German: Danaya Belkovich basketball statistiken

Italian: Danaya Belkovich pallacanestro statistiche

French: Danaya Belkovich basketball statistiques

Polish: Danaya Belkovich koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Danaya Belkovich basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Danaya Belkovich баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Danaya Belkovich バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Danaya Belkovich 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Danaya Belkovich 농구 통계

Turkish : Danaya Belkovich basketbol İstatistik