#13Daniel Garcia Casarrubios


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Daniel Garcia Casarrubios Basketball Player Photos

Daniel Garcia Casarrubios Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rivas | 23 | 479 | 185 | 81-140 | 0-6 | 23-50 | 55 | 61 | 116 | 9 | 70 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 180 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rivas | 23 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 46.0% | 2.4 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 7.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.0 | 73.6 | 10.9% | 3.5 | 18.8 | 18.6% | 6.1 | 40.4 | 15.1% | 0.0 | 7.2 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 25.7 | 1.2% | 1.0 | 14.4 | 6.9% | 2.2 | 22.1 | 10.0% | 0.4 | 13.8 | 2.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.4 | 11.3 | 21.2% | 2.7 | 26.0 | 10.4% | 5.0 | 37.3 | 13.4% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 0.4 | 7.6 | 5.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.5 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 15.1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2024 | Rivas | Quintanar | 68-91 | 23 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 10/19/2024 | Rivas | La Roda | 66-60 | 18 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/1/2024 | Rivas | Zentro Basket | 80-62 | 21 | 13 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/9/2024 | Rivas | Tenerife Naut. | 55-75 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/16/2024 | Rivas | Mostoles | 70-64 | 16 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/23/2024 | Rivas | Getafe | 60-75 | 21 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/30/2024 | Rivas | Real Madrid B | 61-73 | 21 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/6/2024 | Rivas | Guimar | 68-51 | 23 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/14/2024 | Rivas | Felipe Anton | 61-75 | 24 | 9 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/21/2024 | Rivas | Fuenlabrada 2 | 89-95 | 25 | 16 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 1/18/2025 | Rivas | El Ventero | 74-72 | 23 | 13 | 6-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 1/25/2025 | Rivas | Quintanar | 90-79 | 17 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/1/2025 | Rivas | La Roda | 74-88 | 9 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/8/2025 | Rivas | Canarias | 91-89 | 29 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 2/15/2025 | Rivas | Zentro Basket | 76-89 | 19 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/22/2025 | Rivas | Tenerife Naut. | 87-81 | 21 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/8/2025 | Rivas | Getafe | 63-70 | 23 | 9 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/15/2025 | Rivas | Real Madrid B | 64-77 | 20 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/22/2025 | Rivas | Guimar | 98-73 | 28 | 12 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/30/2025 | Rivas | Felipe Anton | 89-102 | 24 | 20 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| 4/4/2025 | Rivas | Fuenlabrada 2 | 69-83 | 21 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 4/12/2025 | Rivas | Tobarra | 82-63 | 24 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 4/26/2025 | Rivas | El Ventero | 58-75 | 17 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 4-10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22-23 | Rivas | ESP-4 | 10 | 144 | 14.4 | 45 | 4.5 | 21-34 | 61.8% | 61.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 22 | 2.2 | 24 | 2.4 | 46 | 4.6 | 7 | 0.7 | 23 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.3 | 60 | 6.0 |
| 24-25 | Rivas | ESP-4 | 23 | 479 | 20.8 | 185 | 8.0 | 81-140 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-50 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 55 | 2.4 | 61 | 2.7 | 116 | 5.0 | 9 | 0.4 | 70 | 3.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 25 | 1.1 | 180 | 7.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 18.9 | 7.0 | 58.6% | 0.0% | 46.4% | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 7.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Daniel Garcia Casarrubios born?
Daniel Garcia Casarrubios was born on Jun.24, 2004.
Is Daniel Garcia Casarrubios in the Hall of Fame?
Daniel Garcia Casarrubios is not in the Hall of Fame.
Who is agent of Daniel Garcia Casarrubios?
Daniel Garcia Casarrubios's agent is Juan Pablo San Segundo.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Daniel Garcia Casarrubios baloncesto estadísticas
German: Daniel Garcia Casarrubios basketball statistiken
Italian: Daniel Garcia Casarrubios pallacanestro statistiche
French: Daniel Garcia Casarrubios basketball statistiques
Polish: Daniel Garcia Casarrubios koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Daniel Garcia Casarrubios basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Daniel Garcia Casarrubios баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Daniel Garcia Casarrubios バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Daniel Garcia Casarrubios 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Daniel Garcia Casarrubios 농구 통계
Turkish : Daniel Garcia Casarrubios basketbol İstatistik




Rivas
Quintanar
La Roda
Zentro Basket
Tenerife Naut.
Getafe
Real Madrid B
Guimar
Felipe Anton
Fuenlabrada 2
El Ventero
Canarias
Tobarra