Daniele Casadei


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Daniele Casadei Basketball Player Photos


Daniele Casadei Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Italy)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Faenza | 32 | 835 | 381 | 78-157 | 41-138 | 102-139 | 39 | 179 | 218 | 73 | 64 | 16 | 31 | 76 | 495 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Faenza | 32 | 26.1 | 11.9 | 49.7% | 29.7% | 73.4% | 1.2 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 15.5 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Italy)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2016 | Reggio Emilia | Faenza | 65-50 | 12 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/9/2016 | Faenza | Sestu | 69-37 | 22 | 9 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 7-8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
| 10/16/2016 | Faenza | Orzinuovi GaGa | 63-60 | 26 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 10/23/2016 | Padova | Faenza | 77-56 | 18 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/30/2016 | Faenza | Desio | 70-63 | 20 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/6/2016 | Crema | Faenza | 65-62 | 26 | 7 | 0-3 | 2-8 | 1-1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 11/13/2016 | Faenza | Vicenza | 67-61 | 32 | 13 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 7-8 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 33 |
| 11/19/2016 | San Vendemiano | Faenza | 73-77 | 34 | 16 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 11/27/2016 | Faenza | Iseo | 85-80 | 25 | 16 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 6-8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 12/4/2016 | Cento | Faenza | 77-79 | 29 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/8/2016 | Faenza | Milano Hikkaduwa | 79-78 | 33 | 22 | 3-6 | 5-8 | 1-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
| 12/18/2016 | Lecco | Faenza | 61-63 | 30 | 10 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
| 1/4/2017 | Faenza | Volpino AltoSeb. | 79-81 | 27 | 11 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 6-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 1/7/2017 | Piacenza | Faenza | 90-57 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 1/15/2017 | Faenza | Reggio Emilia | 73-67 | 28 | 13 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
| 1/22/2017 | Sestu | Faenza | 47-65 | 30 | 13 | 4-10 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 1/29/2017 | Orzinuovi GaGa | Faenza | 77-67 | 38 | 13 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 2/5/2017 | Faenza | Padova | 71-60 | 32 | 25 | 5-7 | 3-5 | 6-6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 |
| 2/12/2017 | Desio | Faenza | 88-55 | 22 | 15 | 4-6 | 0-4 | 7-9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/19/2017 | Faenza | Crema | 89-65 | 25 | 17 | 3-4 | 2-6 | 5-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 2/26/2017 | Vicenza | Faenza | 88-101 | 32 | 30 | 6-9 | 4-5 | 6-7 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 36 |
| 3/12/2017 | Faenza | San Vendemiano | 92-52 | 23 | 18 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 4-5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
| 3/18/2017 | Iseo | Faenza | 62-68 | 21 | 2 | 1-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 3/26/2017 | Faenza | Cento | 72-77 | 32 | 12 | 1-2 | 2-11 | 4-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| 3/30/2017 | Milano Hikkaduwa | Faenza | 73-59 | 17 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 4/2/2017 | Faenza | Bergamo | 77-86 | 24 | 16 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
| 4/9/2017 | Faenza | Lecco | 72-56 | 25 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 4/15/2017 | Volpino AltoSeb. | Faenza | 76-80 | 30 | 5 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 4/22/2017 | Faenza | Piacenza | 76-71 | 23 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 4/30/2017 | Firenze All Foods | Faenza | 87-79 | 38 | 18 | 3-9 | 1-7 | 9-13 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 |
| 5/3/2017 | Faenza | Firenze All Foods | 82-70 | 21 | 14 | 7-11 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
| 5/6/2017 | Firenze All Foods | Faenza | 72-68 | 23 | 15 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 4-8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 99-00 | Lineltex Imola | ITA-1 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Lineltex Imola | ITA-1 | 11 | 66 | 6.0 | 14 | 1.3 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 1-10 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.6 | 11 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Consum.IT Siena | ITA-3 | 25 | 891 | 35.6 | 370 | 14.8 | 88-174 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 43-117 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 65-91 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 45 | 1.8 | 121 | 4.8 | 166 | 6.6 | 45 | 1.8 | 68 | 2.7 | 12 | 0.5 | 65 | 2.6 | 76 | 3.0 | 405 | 16.2 |
| 11-12 | Omegna | ITA-3 | 36 | 932 | 25.9 | 437 | 12.1 | 114-193 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 38-104 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 95-121 | 78.5% | 78.5% | 36 | 1.0 | 139 | 3.9 | 175 | 4.9 | 38 | 1.1 | 88 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.2 | 59 | 1.6 | 80 | 2.2 | 473 | 13.1 |
| 12-13 | Firenze | ITA-3 | 35 | 1113 | 31.8 | 579 | 16.5 | 118-231 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 79-224 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 106-136 | 77.9% | 77.9% | 56 | 1.6 | 197 | 5.6 | 253 | 7.2 | 55 | 1.6 | 88 | 2.5 | 22 | 0.6 | 84 | 2.4 | 94 | 2.7 | 639 | 18.3 |
| 13-14 | Mobyt Ferrara | ITA-3 | 19 | 353 | 18.6 | 129 | 6.8 | 16-37 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 24-77 | 31.2% | 31.2% | 25-41 | 61.0% | 61.0% | 13 | 0.7 | 67 | 3.5 | 80 | 4.2 | 15 | 0.8 | 43 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.7 | 27 | 1.4 | 87 | 4.6 |
| 14-15 | Mobyt Ferrara | ITA-2 | 3 | 60 | 20.0 | 22 | 7.3 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 14 | 4.7 | 16 | 5.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 20 | 6.7 |
| 14-15 | Mobyt Ferrara | ITA-3 | 28 | 496 | 17.7 | 150 | 5.4 | 31-55 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 23-92 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 19-36 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 21 | 0.8 | 87 | 3.1 | 108 | 3.9 | 33 | 1.2 | 32 | 1.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 24 | 0.9 | 139 | 5.0 |
| 15-16 | Faenza | ITA-3 | 28 | 819 | 29.3 | 429 | 15.3 | 89-190 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 48-142 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 107-152 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 58 | 2.1 | 163 | 5.8 | 221 | 7.9 | 51 | 1.8 | 62 | 2.2 | 12 | 0.4 | 42 | 1.5 | 75 | 2.7 | 519 | 18.5 |
| 16-17 | Faenza | ITA-3 | 32 | 835 | 26.1 | 381 | 11.9 | 78-157 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 41-138 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 102-139 | 73.4% | 73.4% | 39 | 1.2 | 179 | 5.6 | 218 | 6.8 | 73 | 2.3 | 64 | 2.0 | 16 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.0 | 76 | 2.4 | 495 | 15.5 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 203 | 26.8 | 12.2 | 51.5% | 33.1% | 72.5% | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 13.6 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 75.0% | 9.1% | 50.0% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 20.0 | 7.3 | 55.6% | 30.0% | 100.0% | 0.7 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Daniele Casadei born?
Daniele Casadei was born in Castel San Pietro (ITA).
When was Daniele Casadei born?
Daniele Casadei was born on Feb.20, 1981.
How tall is Daniele Casadei?
Daniele Casadei is 199cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Daniele Casadei in the Hall of Fame?
Daniele Casadei is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Daniele Casadei play?
Swingman.
Who is agent of Daniele Casadei?
Daniele Casadei's agent is Marco Valenza.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Daniele Casadei baloncesto estadísticas
German: Daniele Casadei basketball statistiken
Italian: Daniele Casadei pallacanestro statistiche
French: Daniele Casadei basketball statistiques
Polish: Daniele Casadei koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Daniele Casadei basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Daniele Casadei баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Daniele Casadei バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Daniele Casadei 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Daniele Casadei 농구 통계
Turkish : Daniele Casadei basketbol İstatistik




Lineltex Imola
Consum.IT Siena
Omegna
Firenze
Mobyt Ferrara
Faenza