#17Danila Vinokurov


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Danila Vinokurov Basketball Player Photos

Danila Vinokurov Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Russia-Superleague 2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Novomoskovsk | 36 | 429 | 108 | 12-31 | 23-80 | 15-27 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 65 | 42 | 0 | 12 | 45 | 87 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Novomoskovsk | 36 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 38.7% | 28.8% | 55.6% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.0 | 80.1 | 3.7% | 0.3 | 26.7 | 1.3% | 0.9 | 52.3 | 2.0% | 0.6 | 8.6 | 8.1% | 2.2 | 28.9 | 8.9% | 0.4 | 14.3 | 3.3% | 0.8 | 20.4 | 4.6% | 1.8 | 20.6 | 8.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 10.5 | 1.9% | 0.8 | 27.3 | 2.9% | 1.0 | 37.8 | 2.6% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 7.2 | 4.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 8.1 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Russia-Superleague 2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/9/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Rusichi K. | 79-107 | 15 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 |
| 10/10/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Rusichi K. | 86-84 | 12 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/23/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Mitsu B. | 76-84 | 11 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/24/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Mitsu B. | 72-67 | 6 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/27/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Tambov | 81-95 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/6/2021 | Novomoskovsk | BARS-RGEU | 85-92 | 14 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/7/2021 | Novomoskovsk | BARS-RGEU | 65-100 | 14 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/10/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Cheb.Yastreby | 74-94 | 13 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 11/11/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Cheb.Yastreby | 59-94 | 14 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 |
| 12/4/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo STV | 91-68 | 25 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/5/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo STV | 87-79 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/8/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo-MGTU | 101-96 | 14 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/9/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo-MGTU | 86-94 | 13 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/19/2021 | Novomoskovsk | Chelbasket | 67-88 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/11/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Mitsu B. | 108-47 | 19 | 14 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 4-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/12/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Mitsu B. | 110-65 | 3 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/25/2022 | Novomoskovsk | BARS-RGEU | 86-88 | 4 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/26/2022 | Novomoskovsk | BARS-RGEU | 82-86 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/29/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Cheb.Yastreby | 64-79 | 12 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 1/30/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Cheb.Yastreby | 78-86 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/12/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Neftekhimik T. | 82-77 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/13/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Neftekhimik T. | 81-78 | 6 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/22/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo STV | 93-70 | 11 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/23/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo STV | 81-78 | 9 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/26/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo-MGTU | 95-75 | 19 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/27/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo-MGTU | 72-86 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/8/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Chelbasket | 69-58 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/9/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Chelbasket | 64-93 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/12/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Metallurg MGN | 89-91 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/13/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Metallurg MGN | 104-97 | 16 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/19/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Rusichi K. | 78-87 | 9 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/20/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Rusichi K. | 94-90 | 21 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/29/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Mitsu B. | 77-72 | 26 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 3/30/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Neftekhimik T. | 71-114 | 10 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/31/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Chelbasket | 69-95 | 19 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/1/2022 | Novomoskovsk | Dynamo STV | 84-91 | 17 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Arsenal | RUS-3 | 8 | 29 | 3.6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Arsenal | RUS-3 | 8 | 32 | 4.0 | 11 | 1.4 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 |
| 21-22 | Novomoskovsk | RUS-3 | 36 | 429 | 11.9 | 108 | 3.0 | 12-31 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 23-80 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 7 | 0.2 | 30 | 0.8 | 37 | 1.0 | 65 | 1.8 | 42 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.3 | 45 | 1.3 | 87 | 2.4 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 52 | 9.4 | 2.4 | 34.2% | 28.0% | 58.3% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Danila Vinokurov born?
Danila Vinokurov was born on Sep.17, 2002.
How tall is Danila Vinokurov?
Danila Vinokurov is 184cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Danila Vinokurov in the Hall of Fame?
Danila Vinokurov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Danila Vinokurov play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Danila Vinokurov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Danila Vinokurov basketball statistiken
Italian: Danila Vinokurov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Danila Vinokurov basketball statistiques
Polish: Danila Vinokurov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Danila Vinokurov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Danila Vinokurov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Danila Vinokurov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Danila Vinokurov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Danila Vinokurov 농구 통계
Turkish : Danila Vinokurov basketbol İstatistik




Arsenal