#14Daouda Conde

Basketball Player Profile
Daouda Conde
Daouda Conde is Guinean basketball player born on June 10 1992 in Dakar. He is a 6'9'' center who most recently played at Pays de Fougeres Basket in French NM1.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Daouda Conde Basketball Player Photos

Daouda Conde basketball
Daouda Conde basketball
Daouda Conde
Daouda Conde
Daouda Conde (Photo: @paysdefougeresbasket)

Daouda Conde Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (France-NM1)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Fougeres71144017-300-06-145712415131323
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Fougeres716.35.756.7%0.0%42.9%0.71.01.70.62.10.10.41.93.3
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (France-NM1)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/25/2026team-logoFougeresteam-logoLes Sables66-61 1621-10-00-0000021010
9/29/2026team-logoFougeresteam-logoAngers64-54 1241-20-02-4101010030
10/2/2026team-logoFougeresteam-logoTarbes-Lourdes79-96 1493-70-03-4235020129
10/9/2026team-logoFougeresteam-logoLorient70-61 1342-50-00-201114000-2
10/13/2026team-logoFougeresteam-logoChallans61-92 1784-50-00-1123120246
10/20/2026team-logoFougeresteam-logoVitre92-87 2284-70-00-0000110009
10/23/2026team-logoFougeresteam-logoRennes67-89 2052-30-01-3112130031

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Daouda Conde born?

Daouda Conde was born in Dakar (SEN).

When was Daouda Conde born?

Daouda Conde was born on Jun.10, 1992.

How tall is Daouda Conde?

Daouda Conde is 204cm / 6'9'' tall.

Is Daouda Conde in the Hall of Fame?

Daouda Conde is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Daouda Conde play?

Center.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Daouda Conde baloncesto estadísticas

German: Daouda Conde basketball statistiken

Italian: Daouda Conde pallacanestro statistiche

French: Daouda Conde basketball statistiques

Polish: Daouda Conde koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Daouda Conde basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Daouda Conde баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Daouda Conde バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Daouda Conde 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Daouda Conde 농구 통계

Turkish : Daouda Conde basketbol İstatistik