Dariusz Gladziszewski

Basketball Player Profile
Dariusz Gladziszewski is Polish basketball player. He is a shooting guard who most recently played at MKS MOS Konin in Polish 3Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Dariusz Gladziszewski Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Dariusz Gladziszewski in the Hall of Fame?

Dariusz Gladziszewski is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Dariusz Gladziszewski play?

Shooting Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Dariusz Gladziszewski baloncesto estadísticas

German: Dariusz Gladziszewski basketball statistiken

Italian: Dariusz Gladziszewski pallacanestro statistiche

French: Dariusz Gladziszewski basketball statistiques

Polish: Dariusz Gladziszewski koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Dariusz Gladziszewski basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Dariusz Gladziszewski баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Dariusz Gladziszewski バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Dariusz Gladziszewski 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Dariusz Gladziszewski 농구 통계

Turkish : Dariusz Gladziszewski basketbol İstatistik