David Mpondo Ekoume



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
David Mpondo Ekoume Basketball Player Photos




David Mpondo Ekoume Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (France-NM1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| GET Vosges | 13 | 271 | 90 | 26-61 | 4-28 | 26-46 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 27 | 74 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| GET Vosges | 13 | 20.8 | 6.9 | 42.6% | 14.3% | 56.5% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 5.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.9 | 69.4 | 9.9% | 2.0 | 19.2 | 10.4% | 4.7 | 40.8 | 11.5% | 0.3 | 6.8 | 4.4% | 2.2 | 25.3 | 8.7% | 2.0 | 10.8 | 18.5% | 3.5 | 17.2 | 20.3% | 1.8 | 15.2 | 11.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 9.1 | 2.2% | 1.8 | 20.8 | 8.7% | 2.0 | 29.9 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 8.1 | 16.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.3 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 10.9 |
Season: 2021-2022 (France-NM1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/3/2021 | GET Vosges | Avignon/Pontet | 71-84 | 27 | 10 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 4-9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| 12/10/2021 | GET Vosges | Besancon | 87-67 | 30 | 13 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
| 1/11/2022 | GET Vosges | Andrezieux | 64-87 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 1/21/2022 | GET Vosges | Chartres | 64-78 | 36 | 18 | 4-9 | 2-5 | 4-9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
| 1/25/2022 | GET Vosges | Lyon | 68-92 | 22 | 9 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 5-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| 1/28/2022 | GET Vosges | Boulogne | 84-82 | 16 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/1/2022 | GET Vosges | Caen | 67-82 | 24 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 2/4/2022 | GET Vosges | Pole France | 68-74 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 2/8/2022 | GET Vosges | Mulhouse | 62-86 | 23 | 7 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2/11/2022 | GET Vosges | Kaysersberg | 64-71 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 2/16/2022 | GET Vosges | Orchies | 57-104 | 24 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 2/18/2022 | GET Vosges | Le Havre | 78-90 | 17 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2/22/2022 | GET Vosges | Pont-de-Cheruy | 68-93 | 19 | 6 | 1-7 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Levallois U21 | FRA-4 | 25 | 539 | 21.6 | 149 | 6.0 | 41-97 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 8-41 | 19.5% | 19.5% | 43-86 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20 | 0.8 | 57 | 2.3 | 77 | 3.1 | 31 | 1.2 | 40 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 41 | 1.6 | 46 | 1.8 | 140 | 5.6 |
| 18-19 | Levallois U21 | FRA-4 | 29 | 885 | 30.5 | 368 | 12.7 | 88-239 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26-96 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 114-181 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 31 | 1.1 | 73 | 2.5 | 104 | 3.6 | 67 | 2.3 | 53 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 60 | 2.1 | 90 | 3.1 | 289 | 10.0 |
| 19-20 | Lovcen | ADR-2 | 2 | 11 | 5.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | -2 | -1.0 |
| 19-20 | Solares | ESP-4 | 1 | 14 | 14.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 19-20 | Lovcen | MNT-1 | 2 | 28 | 14.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2020 | Glasgow R | ENG-20 | 5 | 140 | 28.0 | 60 | 12.0 | 19-32 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.8 | 18 | 3.6 | 17 | 3.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 49 | 9.8 |
| 20-21 | Glasgow R | ENG-1 | 26 | 465 | 17.9 | 158 | 6.1 | 42-108 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 8-29 | 27.6% | 27.6% | 50-76 | 65.8% | 65.8% | 11 | 0.4 | 47 | 1.8 | 58 | 2.2 | 44 | 1.7 | 25 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 60 | 2.3 | 88 | 3.4 |
| 21-22 | Golbey | FRA-3 | 13 | 271 | 20.8 | 90 | 6.9 | 26-61 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 4-28 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 26-46 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 3 | 0.2 | 23 | 1.8 | 26 | 2.0 | 23 | 1.8 | 11 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 1.3 | 27 | 2.1 | 74 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 54 | 26.4 | 9.6 | 38.4% | 24.8% | 58.8% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 7.9 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH SLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 38.9% | 27.6% | 65.8% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.4 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 20.8 | 6.9 | 42.6% | 14.3% | 56.5% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH DOMESTIC CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 28.0 | 12.0 | 59.4% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -1.0 |
| AVERAGE MONTENEGRIN 1A MCKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was David Mpondo Ekoume born?
David Mpondo Ekoume was born in Creteil (FRA).
When was David Mpondo Ekoume born?
David Mpondo Ekoume was born on Aug.4, 1999.
How tall is David Mpondo Ekoume?
David Mpondo Ekoume is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is David Mpondo Ekoume in the Hall of Fame?
David Mpondo Ekoume is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did David Mpondo Ekoume play?
Guard.
Who is agent of David Mpondo Ekoume?
David Mpondo Ekoume's agent is David Pick.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: David Mpondo Ekoume baloncesto estadísticas
German: David Mpondo Ekoume basketball statistiken
Italian: David Mpondo Ekoume pallacanestro statistiche
French: David Mpondo Ekoume basketball statistiques
Polish: David Mpondo Ekoume koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : David Mpondo Ekoume basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : David Mpondo Ekoume баскетбол статистика
Japanese : David Mpondo Ekoume バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : David Mpondo Ekoume 篮球 统计数据
Korean : David Mpondo Ekoume 농구 통계
Turkish : David Mpondo Ekoume basketbol İstatistik




Levallois U21
Lovcen
Solares
Glasgow R
Golbey