#15Deividas Poguzinskas


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Deividas Poguzinskas Basketball Player Photos

Deividas Poguzinskas Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Lithuania)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ereliai Mazeikiai | 16 | 241 | 98 | 30-56 | 7-18 | 17-21 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 18 | 57 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 74 |
| Silute | 27 | 423 | 168 | 44-83 | 16-43 | 32-35 | 26 | 38 | 64 | 24 | 74 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 157 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ereliai Mazeikiai | 16 | 15.1 | 6.1 | 53.6% | 38.9% | 81.0% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 4.6 |
| Silute | 27 | 15.7 | 6.2 | 53.0% | 37.2% | 91.4% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.1 | 79.3 | 7.7% | 1.9 | 59.4 | 9.4% | 3.5 | 115.3 | 8.9% | 0.4 | 25.1 | 4.7% | 1.1 | 70.5 | 4.6% | 1.1 | 39.1 | 8.3% | 1.3 | 52.6 | 7.3% | 1.1 | 17.5 | 6.3% |
| 6.2 | 79.3 | 7.8% | 1.6 | 35.2 | 7.9% | 3.1 | 68.3 | 7.9% | 0.6 | 14.9 | 7.1% | 1.6 | 41.8 | 6.7% | 1.2 | 23.1 | 9.0% | 1.3 | 31.1 | 7.3% | 0.9 | 17.5 | 5.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 8.6 | 9.3% | 1.7 | 21.8 | 7.8% | 2.5 | 30.4 | 8.2% | 0.1 | 2.1 | 4.8% | 0.5 | 9.7 | 5.2% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 8.6 | 11.6% | 1.4 | 21.8 | 6.4% | 2.4 | 30.4 | 7.9% | 0.3 | 2.1 | 14.3% | 0.9 | 9.7 | 9.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.2 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 12.3 |
| 15.9 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 14.8 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Lithuania)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Silute | 80-89 | 20 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/7/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Telsiai | 63-73 | 15 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 10/13/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Palanga | 81-68 | 17 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/14/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Zalgiris II | 79-65 | 24 | 20 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 10/20/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Neptunas-Akv. | 53-77 | 17 | 8 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| 10/21/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Vytis | 52-84 | 10 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/27/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | KTU | 69-68 | 22 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/28/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Ezerunas | 62-76 | 13 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/3/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Suduva-Mantinga | 75-77 | 15 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/4/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Taurages | 64-79 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/10/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Delikatesas | 98-54 | 15 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/11/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Jonava | 72-76 | 11 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/17/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Perlas | 82-97 | 12 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/18/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Perlas | 72-66 | 10 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/24/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Palanga | 77-53 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 11/25/2017 | Ereliai Mazeikiai | Zalgiris II | 79-70 | 19 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/1/2017 | Silute | Ereliai Mazeikiai | 70-92 | 21 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/2/2017 | Silute | Palanga | 73-70 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/8/2017 | Silute | Perlas | 87-85 | 7 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/9/2017 | Silute | Vytis | 86-84 | 8 | 11 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 12/15/2017 | Silute | Taurages | 74-71 | 22 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| 12/16/2017 | Silute | Ezerunas | 91-71 | 22 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/29/2017 | Silute | Suduva-Mantinga | 85-95 | 30 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/4/2018 | Silute | Telsiai | 80-71 | 16 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 1/6/2018 | Silute | Jonava | 75-91 | 25 | 9 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 1/19/2018 | Silute | Palanga | 103-67 | 14 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/20/2018 | Silute | Ereliai Mazeikiai | 61-94 | 16 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/26/2018 | Silute | Vytis | 71-74 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/27/2018 | Silute | Delikatesas | 89-84 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/2/2018 | Silute | Ezerunas | 92-66 | 15 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/3/2018 | Silute | Taurages | 69-79 | 8 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/9/2018 | Silute | Neptunas-Akv. | 82-84 | 9 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/10/2018 | Silute | Zalgiris II | 100-76 | 13 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/23/2018 | Silute | Jonava | 76-68 | 16 | 16 | 4-6 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 2/24/2018 | Silute | Telsiai | 95-84 | 8 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/2/2018 | Silute | KTU | 83-57 | 22 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/3/2018 | Silute | Suduva-Mantinga | 78-91 | 13 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/9/2018 | Silute | Perlas | 95-101 | 26 | 8 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/24/2018 | Silute | Zalgiris II | 75-85 | 5 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/27/2018 | Silute | Zalgiris II | 100-94 | 15 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/29/2018 | Silute | Zalgiris II | 75-71 | 16 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 3/31/2018 | Silute | Zalgiris II | 77-89 | 32 | 14 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| 4/3/2018 | Silute | Zalgiris II | 75-77 | 21 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Lietkabelis-2 | LTU-2 | 16 | 170 | 10.6 | 46 | 2.9 | 16-37 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-30 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 14 | 0.9 | 14 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.8 | 12 | 0.8 | 24 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.7 | 37 | 2.3 |
| 16-17 | KTU | LTU-2 | 41 | 995 | 24.3 | 484 | 11.8 | 152-257 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 29-55 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 93-119 | 78.2% | 78.2% | 62 | 1.5 | 116 | 2.8 | 178 | 4.3 | 60 | 1.5 | 144 | 3.5 | 8 | 0.2 | 51 | 1.2 | 79 | 1.9 | 498 | 12.1 |
| 17-18 | Mazeikiai | LTU-2 | 16 | 241 | 15.1 | 98 | 6.1 | 30-56 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 17-21 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 13 | 0.8 | 27 | 1.7 | 40 | 2.5 | 18 | 1.1 | 57 | 3.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.2 | 74 | 4.6 |
| 17-18 | Silute | LTU-2 | 27 | 423 | 15.7 | 168 | 6.2 | 44-83 | 53.0% | 53.0% | 16-43 | 37.2% | 37.2% | 32-35 | 91.4% | 91.4% | 26 | 1.0 | 38 | 1.4 | 64 | 2.4 | 24 | 0.9 | 74 | 2.7 | 7 | 0.3 | 25 | 0.9 | 26 | 1.0 | 157 | 5.8 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN NKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 100 | 18.3 | 8.0 | 55.9% | 44.4% | 76.1% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 7.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Deividas Poguzinskas born?
Deividas Poguzinskas was born on Feb.15, 1995.
How tall is Deividas Poguzinskas?
Deividas Poguzinskas is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Deividas Poguzinskas in the Hall of Fame?
Deividas Poguzinskas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Deividas Poguzinskas play?
Power Forward.
What highschool did Deividas Poguzinskas attend?
Deividas Poguzinskas attended New Hope Chr. (OH) '2014.
Who is agent of Deividas Poguzinskas?
Deividas Poguzinskas's agent is Peppe Foti.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Deividas Poguzinskas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Deividas Poguzinskas basketball statistiken
Italian: Deividas Poguzinskas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Deividas Poguzinskas basketball statistiques
Polish: Deividas Poguzinskas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Deividas Poguzinskas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Deividas Poguzinskas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Deividas Poguzinskas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Deividas Poguzinskas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Deividas Poguzinskas 농구 통계
Turkish : Deividas Poguzinskas basketbol İstatistik




KTU
Mazeikiai
Silute