Demerick Morse

Basketball Player Profile
Demerick Morse
Demerick Morse is Italian basketball player born in 1998. He is a 6'3'' shooting guard who most recently played at Italcontrol Team 86 Basket Villasanta in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Demerick Morse Basketball Player Photos

Demerick Morse basketball
Demerick Morse

Demerick Morse Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Demerick Morse born?

Demerick Morse was born on 1998.

How tall is Demerick Morse?

Demerick Morse is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.

Is Demerick Morse in the Hall of Fame?

Demerick Morse is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Demerick Morse play?

Shooting Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Demerick Morse baloncesto estadísticas

German: Demerick Morse basketball statistiken

Italian: Demerick Morse pallacanestro statistiche

French: Demerick Morse basketball statistiques

Polish: Demerick Morse koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Demerick Morse basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Demerick Morse баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Demerick Morse バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Demerick Morse 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Demerick Morse 농구 통계

Turkish : Demerick Morse basketbol İstatistik