#31Devin Booker

Basketball Player Profile
Devin Booker
Devin Booker is USA basketball player born on February 28 1991 in Whitmire, SC. He is a 6'9'' center who most recently played at AX Armani Exchange Milano in Italian Serie A. Booker graduated Clemson University in 2013. He is represented by Gersh agency. Booker has played in France, Germany, Russia, Turkey and USA.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Devin Booker Basketball Player Photos

Devin Booker basketball
Devin Booker basketball
Devin Booker basketball
Devin Booker basketball
Devin Booker
Devin Booker
Devin Booker
Devin Booker
Devin Booker
Devin Booker
Devin Booker (Photo: @fcbayernbasketball)

Devin Booker Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Euroleague)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Milano696419-232-617-2012152761101649
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Milano616.06.839.1%33.3%85.0%2.02.54.51.01.80.00.21.08.2
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Euroleague)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/25/2026team-logoMilanoteam-logoPartizan76-92 1093-51-20-0123020016
9/29/2026team-logoMilanoteam-logoVirtus BO87-85 1431-30-01-2066120117
10/2/2026team-logoMilanoteam-logoBaskonia76-86 1761-30-04-4303220018
10/8/2026team-logoMilanoteam-logoM.Tel-Aviv79-97 1471-40-05-6314000027
10/13/2026team-logoMilanoteam-logoReal Madrid89-98 2071-30-25-60661200011
10/15/2026team-logoMilanoteam-logoDubai97-101 2192-51-22-25052300110

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Devin Booker born?

Devin Booker was born in Whitmire, SC.

When was Devin Booker born?

Devin Booker was born on Feb.28, 1991.

How tall is Devin Booker?

Devin Booker is 205cm / 6'9'' tall.

How much did Devin Booker weigh when playing?

Devin Booker weighed 107kg / 235.4lbs when playing.

Is Devin Booker in the Hall of Fame?

Devin Booker is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Devin Booker play?

Center.

What college did Devin Booker attend?

Devin Booker attended Clemson in 2013.

What highschool did Devin Booker attend?

Devin Booker attended Union County (SC) '2009.

Who is agent of Devin Booker?

Devin Booker's agent is Andrew Vye.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Devin Booker baloncesto estadísticas

German: Devin Booker basketball statistiken

Italian: Devin Booker pallacanestro statistiche

French: Devin Booker basketball statistiques

Polish: Devin Booker koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Devin Booker basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Devin Booker баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Devin Booker バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Devin Booker 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Devin Booker 농구 통계

Turkish : Devin Booker basketbol İstatistik