#33Diego Garcia


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Diego Garcia Basketball Player Photos


Diego Garcia Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Azudense | 26 | 614 | 119 | 20-74 | 21-56 | 16-28 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 29 | 58 | 2 | 26 | 30 | 72 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Azudense | 26 | 23.6 | 4.6 | 27.0% | 37.5% | 57.1% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.6 | 70.4 | 6.5% | 0.8 | 18.9 | 4.2% | 2.8 | 40.5 | 6.9% | 0.8 | 6.1 | 13.1% | 2.2 | 22.7 | 9.7% | 0.6 | 14.2 | 4.2% | 1.1 | 23.2 | 4.7% | 1.1 | 12.4 | 8.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 8.3 | 6.0% | 1.5 | 28.6 | 5.2% | 2.1 | 36.9 | 5.7% | 0.1 | 1.2 | 8.3% | 1.0 | 7.9 | 12.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Azudense | Chlorella | 51-106 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 10/7/2023 | Azudense | Real Canoe | 78-104 | 18 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/14/2023 | Azudense | Talavera | 59-88 | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10/21/2023 | Azudense | Alcala 2 | 73-83 | 22 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/29/2023 | Azudense | Daimiel | 60-70 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/4/2023 | Azudense | Tacoronte | 59-91 | 31 | 4 | 0-6 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/11/2023 | Azudense | La Matanza | 71-94 | 14 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 11/18/2023 | Azudense | BT Madrid | 77-56 | 17 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/25/2023 | Azudense | Alcobendas | 69-86 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/2/2023 | Azudense | Dist.Olimpico | 58-99 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/6/2023 | Azudense | Guimar | 78-85 | 33 | 11 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/16/2023 | Azudense | Estudiantes B | 49-86 | 21 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/19/2023 | Azudense | Guadalajara | 69-82 | 20 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/13/2024 | Azudense | Chlorella | 71-92 | 26 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 1/20/2024 | Azudense | Real Canoe | 60-71 | 31 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/27/2024 | Azudense | Talavera | 84-81 | 29 | 16 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 2/3/2024 | Azudense | Alcala 2 | 104-101 | 27 | 7 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 2/10/2024 | Azudense | Daimiel | 76-59 | 30 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/17/2024 | Azudense | Tacoronte | 81-71 | 25 | 7 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 2/24/2024 | Azudense | La Matanza | 76-70 | 24 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/2/2024 | Azudense | BT Madrid | 73-95 | 30 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/9/2024 | Azudense | Alcobendas | 80-88 | 25 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/16/2024 | Azudense | Dist.Olimpico | 70-65 | 38 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1 |
| 3/23/2024 | Azudense | Guimar | 85-92 | 35 | 18 | 2-5 | 4-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 4/7/2024 | Azudense | Estudiantes B | 58-70 | 20 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/13/2024 | Azudense | Guadalajara | 61-101 | 28 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 3 | 15 | 5.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 |
| 18-19 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 29 | 505 | 17.4 | 124 | 4.3 | 25-45 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 22-59 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 15 | 0.5 | 20 | 0.7 | 35 | 1.2 | 17 | 0.6 | 49 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 21 | 0.7 | 30 | 1.0 | 72 | 2.5 |
| 20-21 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 7 | 159 | 22.7 | 21 | 3.0 | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-19 | 15.8% | 15.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.6 | 16 | 2.3 | 12 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 23-24 | Bazu | ESP-4 | 26 | 614 | 23.6 | 119 | 4.6 | 20-74 | 27.0% | 27.0% | 21-56 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 16-28 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 14 | 0.5 | 40 | 1.5 | 54 | 2.1 | 29 | 1.1 | 58 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 26 | 1.0 | 30 | 1.2 | 72 | 2.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 65 | 19.9 | 4.2 | 38.0% | 34.1% | 58.7% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Diego Garcia born?
Diego Garcia was born in Coruna (ESP).
When was Diego Garcia born?
Diego Garcia was born on Sep.8, 1998.
Is Diego Garcia in the Hall of Fame?
Diego Garcia is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Diego Garcia play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Diego Garcia baloncesto estadísticas
German: Diego Garcia basketball statistiken
Italian: Diego Garcia pallacanestro statistiche
French: Diego Garcia basketball statistiques
Polish: Diego Garcia koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Diego Garcia basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Diego Garcia баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Diego Garcia バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Diego Garcia 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Diego Garcia 농구 통계
Turkish : Diego Garcia basketbol İstatistik




Guadalajara
Bazu