#30Dino Dizdarevic



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Dino Dizdarevic Basketball Player Photos




Dino Dizdarevic Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Germany-ProB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bayern 2 | 6 | 123 | 29 | 4-16 | 6-17 | 3-4 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 21 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bayern 2 | 6 | 20.5 | 4.8 | 25.0% | 35.3% | 75.0% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.8 | 73.5 | 6.5% | 0.7 | 18.0 | 3.9% | 2.7 | 36.8 | 7.3% | 1.0 | 8.0 | 12.5% | 2.8 | 26.8 | 10.4% | 0.5 | 13.5 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 20.3 | 3.4% | 1.8 | 16.8 | 10.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 9.2 | 8.7% | 2.2 | 24.0 | 9.2% | 3.0 | 33.2 | 9.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 8.7 | 11.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 6.8 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Germany-ProB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/11/2020 | Bayern 2 | Wuerzburg | 78-94 | 21 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/18/2020 | Bayern 2 | Speyer | 67-76 | 11 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 1/25/2020 | Bayern 2 | Baunach | 80-72 | 22 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/1/2020 | Bayern 2 | Hanau | 56-61 | 29 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 2/29/2020 | Bayern 2 | Fraport SKY 2 | 85-63 | 16 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/7/2020 | Bayern 2 | Coburg | 75-73 | 24 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Breitengues. | GER-3 | 7 | 49 | 7.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | -5 | -0.7 |
| 12-13 | Breitengues. | GER-3 | 19 | 327 | 17.2 | 85 | 4.5 | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 11-48 | 22.9% | 22.9% | 18-29 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 4 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.3 | 28 | 1.5 | 17 | 0.9 | 29 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 19 | 1.0 | 29 | 1.5 |
| 13-14 | Baunach | GER-3 | 22 | 280 | 12.7 | 53 | 2.4 | 9-25 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 10-42 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 1.3 | 29 | 1.3 | 13 | 0.6 | 36 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.3 |
| 14-15 | Baunach | GER-2 | 26 | 386 | 14.8 | 104 | 4.0 | 9-27 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 21-46 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.7 | 53 | 2.0 | 27 | 1.0 | 47 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.0 | 70 | 2.7 |
| 15-16 | Baunach | GER-2 | 27 | 524 | 19.4 | 139 | 5.1 | 22-48 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 23-72 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 26-47 | 55.3% | 55.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.9 | 48 | 1.8 | 43 | 1.6 | 39 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 22 | 0.8 | 78 | 2.9 |
| 16-17 | Baunach | GER-2 | 1 | 16 | 16.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | -3 | -3.0 |
| 17-18 | Gotha 2 | GER-4 | 4 | 89 | 22.3 | 61 | 15.3 | 12-19 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 11-28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 3 | 0.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 41 | 10.3 |
| 17-18 | Gotha | GER-1 | 26 | 225 | 8.7 | 63 | 2.4 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 13-34 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 7 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.7 | 24 | 0.9 | 10 | 0.4 | 24 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.3 |
| 18-19 | Coburg | GER-3 | 27 | 800 | 29.6 | 322 | 11.9 | 45-93 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 44-165 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 100-143 | 69.9% | 69.9% | 12 | 0.4 | 76 | 2.8 | 88 | 3.3 | 59 | 2.2 | 58 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 52 | 1.9 | 171 | 6.3 |
| 19-20 | FC Bayern 2 | GER-3 | 6 | 123 | 20.5 | 29 | 4.8 | 4-16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 18 | 3.0 | 11 | 1.8 | 12 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 21 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 81 | 19.5 | 6.1 | 46.1% | 26.2% | 67.2% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 54 | 17.1 | 4.6 | 41.3% | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN BBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 36.4% | 38.2% | 69.6% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 22.3 | 15.3 | 63.2% | 39.3% | 66.7% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 10.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | ECU16-1 | 7 | 87 | 12.4 | 19 | 2.7 | 4-16 | 25.0% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 4 | 0.6 | 11 | 1.6 | 15 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.9 | |
| 15 | ECU20-1 | 9 | 144 | 16.0 | 33 | 3.7 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 1.1 | 11 | 1.2 | 7 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 10 | 1.1 | 21 | 2.3 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 16.0 | 3.7 | 42.9% | 36.4% | 75.0% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 12.4 | 2.7 | 25.0% | 21.4% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Dino Dizdarevic born?
Dino Dizdarevic was born on Mar.18, 1995.
How tall is Dino Dizdarevic?
Dino Dizdarevic is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Dino Dizdarevic weigh when playing?
Dino Dizdarevic weighed 88kg / 193.6lbs when playing.
Is Dino Dizdarevic in the Hall of Fame?
Dino Dizdarevic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Dino Dizdarevic play?
Shooting Guard.
Who is agent of Dino Dizdarevic?
Dino Dizdarevic's agent is Ingo Wolf.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Dino Dizdarevic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Dino Dizdarevic basketball statistiken
Italian: Dino Dizdarevic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Dino Dizdarevic basketball statistiques
Polish: Dino Dizdarevic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Dino Dizdarevic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Dino Dizdarevic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Dino Dizdarevic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Dino Dizdarevic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Dino Dizdarevic 농구 통계
Turkish : Dino Dizdarevic basketbol İstatistik




Breitengues.
Baunach
Gotha 2
Gotha
Coburg