#35Djordje Gulic


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Djordje Gulic Basketball Player Photos

Djordje Gulic Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Italy-NextGen Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Milano | 6 | 83 | 51 | 23-31 | 0-0 | 5-9 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 60 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Milano | 6 | 13.8 | 8.5 | 74.2% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 10.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.5 | 85.0 | 10.0% | 3.8 | 25.0 | 15.2% | 5.2 | 48.8 | 10.7% | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 24.5 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 15.0 | 5.3% | 1.5 | 19.7 | 7.6% | 0.2 | 17.0 | 1.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.3 | 16.2 | 14.2% | 2.8 | 26.7 | 10.5% | 5.2 | 42.8 | 12.1% | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.8% | 0.7 | 9.8 | 7.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 24.6 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 8.2 | 15.0 | 0.5 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 29.0 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Adidas Next Generation Tournament)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Milano | 4 | 63 | 35 | 15-26 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 40 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Milano | 4 | 15.8 | 8.8 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 10.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.8 | 78.5 | 11.2% | 3.8 | 21.3 | 17.8% | 6.5 | 47.3 | 13.7% | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 26.3 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 12.0 | 10.8% | 1.5 | 18.3 | 8.2% | 0.3 | 16.8 | 1.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.8 | 12.0 | 23.3% | 1.0 | 23.8 | 4.2% | 3.8 | 35.8 | 10.6% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0% | 1.0 | 14.0 | 7.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.2 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 25.3 |
Season: 2025-2026 (ABA League U19)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| SC Derby | 3 | 59 | 18 | 7-14 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| SC Derby | 3 | 19.7 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 3.3 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 7.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.0 | 81.3 | 7.4% | 2.3 | 19.3 | 11.9% | 4.7 | 35.7 | 13.2% | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 30.7 | 1.0% | 1.3 | 17.7 | 7.3% | 2.7 | 26.0 | 10.4% | 0.3 | 14.7 | 2.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.3 | 13.3 | 24.8% | 4.0 | 27.0 | 14.8% | 7.3 | 40.3 | 18.1% | 0.7 | 5.7 | 12.3% | 1.0 | 6.7 | 14.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.2 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 14.9 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 14.2 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Italy-NextGen Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/5/2026 | Milano | Varese | 102-73 | 9 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 1/7/2026 | Milano | Napoli | 94-64 | 16 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/8/2026 | Milano | Udine | 102-77 | 14 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/19/2026 | Milano | Brescia | 65-55 | 16 | 12 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 2/20/2026 | Milano | Venezia | 82-81 | 11 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/21/2026 | Milano | Bologna | 65-68 | 17 | 10 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Adidas Next Generation Tournament)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/6/2026 | Milano | Cedevita | 78-87 | 10 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/6/2026 | Milano | ratiopharm | 82-84 | 18 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 2/7/2026 | Milano | NGT Ulm | 93-68 | 17 | 14 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 2/8/2026 | Milano | Manresa | 61-75 | 18 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Season: 2025-2026 (ABA League U19)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 23-24 | Tivat | EYBL U16-1 | 12 | 337 | 28.1 | 183 | 15.3 | 76-116 | 65.5% | 65.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 28-60 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 43 | 3.6 | 63 | 5.3 | 106 | 8.8 | 11 | 0.9 | 26 | 2.2 | 25 | 2.1 | 15 | 1.3 | 25 | 2.1 | 215 | 17.9 |
| 24-25 | Teodo | MNT-1 | 2 | 43 | 21.5 | 17 | 8.5 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 1.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 13 | 6.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 19 | 9.5 |
| 24-25 | Teodo 2 | MNT-2 | 12 | 392 | 32.7 | 187 | 15.6 | 71-117 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 36-51 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 41 | 3.4 | 80 | 6.7 | 121 | 10.1 | 18 | 1.5 | 35 | 2.9 | 14 | 1.2 | 16 | 1.3 | 44 | 3.7 | 246 | 20.5 |
| 24-25 | Tivat | EYBL U17-1 | 12 | 351 | 29.3 | 218 | 18.2 | 84-126 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1-16 | 6.3% | 6.3% | 47-67 | 70.1% | 70.1% | 38 | 3.2 | 72 | 6.0 | 110 | 9.2 | 11 | 0.9 | 29 | 2.4 | 32 | 2.7 | 12 | 1.0 | 25 | 2.1 | 252 | 21.0 |
| 24-25 | Next Generation Team | ANGT-1 | 2 | 22 | 11.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 8.5 |
| 25-26 | Milano | ITA-7 | 6 | 83 | 13.8 | 51 | 8.5 | 23-31 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 14 | 2.3 | 17 | 2.8 | 31 | 5.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 15 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 60 | 10.0 |
| 25-26 | AX Armani Exchange M | ANGT-1 | 4 | 63 | 15.8 | 35 | 8.8 | 15-26 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 11 | 2.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 15 | 3.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 40 | 10.0 |
| 25-26 | SC Derby | ADU19-1 | 3 | 59 | 19.7 | 18 | 6.0 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10 | 3.3 | 12 | 4.0 | 22 | 7.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 21 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE MONTENEGRIN 1B MCKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 32.7 | 15.6 | 60.7% | 21.4% | 70.6% | 3.4 | 6.7 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 20.5 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 29.3 | 18.2 | 66.7% | 6.3% | 70.1% | 3.2 | 6.0 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 21.0 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 28.1 | 15.3 | 65.5% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 3.6 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 17.9 |
| AVERAGE ADIDAS NEXT GENERATION TOURNAMENT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN NEXTGEN CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 13.8 | 8.5 | 74.2% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 10.0 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 19.7 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 3.3 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE MONTENEGRIN 1A MCKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 21.5 | 8.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 9.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | ECJ-2 | 7 | 205 | 29.3 | 86 | 12.3 | 35-51 | 68.6% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 32 | 4.6 | 32 | 4.6 | 64 | 9.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 15 | 2.1 | 10 | 1.4 | 9 | 1.3 | 11 | 1.6 | 126 | 18.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 29.3 | 12.3 | 68.6% | 100.0% | 81.3% | 4.6 | 4.6 | 9.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 18.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Djordje Gulic born?
Djordje Gulic was born on May 27, 2008.
How tall is Djordje Gulic?
Djordje Gulic is 210cm / 6'11'' tall.
Is Djordje Gulic in the Hall of Fame?
Djordje Gulic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Djordje Gulic play?
Center.
Who is agent of Djordje Gulic?
Djordje Gulic's agent is Ivan Mikulic.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Djordje Gulic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Djordje Gulic basketball statistiken
Italian: Djordje Gulic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Djordje Gulic basketball statistiques
Polish: Djordje Gulic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Djordje Gulic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Djordje Gulic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Djordje Gulic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Djordje Gulic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Djordje Gulic 농구 통계
Turkish : Djordje Gulic basketbol İstatistik




Milano
Varese
Napoli
Udine
Brescia
Venezia
Bologna
Milano
Cedevita
ratiopharm
NGT Ulm
SC Derby
Zadar
Igokea
Borac CA
Tivat
Teodo
Next Generation Team