Djordje Novakovic

Basketball Player Profile
Djordje Novakovic is Croatian basketball player. He most recently played for KK Lokomotiva Zagreb in Croatian Prva Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Djordje Novakovic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Djordje Novakovic in the Hall of Fame?

Djordje Novakovic is not in the Hall of Fame.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Djordje Novakovic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Djordje Novakovic basketball statistiken

Italian: Djordje Novakovic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Djordje Novakovic basketball statistiques

Polish: Djordje Novakovic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Djordje Novakovic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Djordje Novakovic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Djordje Novakovic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Djordje Novakovic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Djordje Novakovic 농구 통계

Turkish : Djordje Novakovic basketbol İstatistik