Djordje Petrovic



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Djordje Petrovic Basketball Player Photos




Djordje Petrovic Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Challans | 35 | 871 | 426 | 141-281 | 28-86 | 60-79 | 28 | 84 | 112 | 57 | 66 | 2 | 15 | 70 | 326 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Challans | 35 | 24.9 | 12.2 | 50.2% | 32.6% | 75.9% | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 9.3 |
Season: 2016-2017 (France)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/17/2016 | Rennes | Challans | 96-73 | 30 | 14 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 6-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| 9/24/2016 | Challans | Orchies | 85-86 | 23 | 9 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 9/30/2016 | Lorient | Challans | 88-85 | 32 | 20 | 5-9 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/11/2016 | Gries/Oberhoffen | Challans | 63-61 | 29 | 11 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 10/15/2016 | Challans | GET Vosges | 60-78 | 25 | 15 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/22/2016 | Quimper | Challans | 81-62 | 19 | 11 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 10/28/2016 | Lourdes | Challans | 79-108 | 25 | 24 | 10-12 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
| 11/4/2016 | Challans | RAC Basket | 97-84 | 19 | 10 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/8/2016 | Vitre | Challans | 76-71 | 23 | 13 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/12/2016 | Challans | Angers BC | 67-65 | 28 | 12 | 3-9 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/19/2016 | ALS Basket | Challans | 85-79 | 27 | 12 | 6-10 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/26/2016 | Challans | Souffel | 75-83 | 24 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/1/2016 | Caen | Challans | 79-77 | 28 | 13 | 5-10 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/10/2016 | Challans | Chartres | 80-75 | 25 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/17/2016 | SAP Vaucluse | Challans | 58-78 | 26 | 10 | 1-5 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 1/7/2017 | Challans | St Vallier | 75-68 | 31 | 15 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 1/14/2017 | Challans | Rennes | 75-90 | 19 | 7 | 2-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 1/21/2017 | Orchies | Challans | 83-74 | 27 | 13 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 1/28/2017 | Challans | Lorient | 84-82 | 22 | 17 | 6-8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 2/4/2017 | CFBB | Challans | 78-102 | 26 | 11 | 5-10 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/7/2017 | Challans | Gries/Oberhoffen | 83-91 | 15 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/11/2017 | GET Vosges | Challans | 56-62 | 18 | 7 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/18/2017 | Challans | Quimper | 75-72 | 28 | 15 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
| 2/25/2017 | Challans | Lourdes | 80-87 | 27 | 13 | 6-12 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3/3/2017 | RAC Basket | Challans | 81-85 | 14 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 3/11/2017 | Angers BC | Challans | 81-90 | 18 | 13 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 3/18/2017 | Challans | ALS Basket | 102-88 | 11 | 2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/25/2017 | Souffel | Challans | 80-86 | 43 | 23 | 8-13 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
| 4/1/2017 | Challans | Caen | 86-92 | 36 | 18 | 5-8 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
| 4/8/2017 | Chartres | Challans | 80-84 | 32 | 17 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 3-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 4/15/2017 | Challans | SAP Vaucluse | 74-70 | 28 | 19 | 6-12 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
| 4/23/2017 | St Vallier | Challans | 76-82 | 27 | 14 | 4-10 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/29/2017 | Challans | RAC Basket | 68-58 | 20 | 8 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 5/2/2017 | RAC Basket | Challans | 90-56 | 27 | 9 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 5/6/2017 | Challans | RAC Basket | 92-94 | 19 | 7 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 04-05 | Sluc Nancy | FRA-1 | 8 | 43 | 5.4 | 14 | 1.8 | 7-17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Lille Metropole | FRA-2 | 37 | 956 | 25.8 | 454 | 12.3 | 164-311 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 28-93 | 30.1% | 30.1% | 42-54 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 54 | 1.5 | 122 | 3.3 | 176 | 4.8 | 37 | 1.0 | 56 | 1.5 | 8 | 0.2 | 15 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.2 | 44 | 1.2 |
| 10-11 | St-Etienne | FRA-3 | 35 | 999 | 28.5 | 628 | 17.9 | 227-401 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 35-93 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 69-89 | 77.5% | 77.5% | 59 | 1.7 | 143 | 4.1 | 202 | 5.8 | 40 | 1.1 | 89 | 2.5 | 12 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.5 | 64 | 1.8 | 556 | 15.9 |
| 11-12 | Orchies | FRA-3 | 36 | 956 | 26.6 | 593 | 16.5 | 198-352 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 42-98 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 71-96 | 74.0% | 74.0% | 60 | 1.7 | 134 | 3.7 | 194 | 5.4 | 56 | 1.6 | 53 | 1.5 | 10 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.6 | 76 | 2.1 | 581 | 16.1 |
| 12-13 | Orchies | FRA-3 | 30 | 832 | 27.7 | 480 | 16.0 | 150-276 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 35-90 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 75-90 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 34 | 1.1 | 113 | 3.8 | 147 | 4.9 | 28 | 0.9 | 42 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.2 | 21 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.7 | 449 | 15.0 |
| 13-14 | Orchies | FRA-2 | 35 | 864 | 24.7 | 456 | 13.0 | 141-260 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 41-100 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 51-73 | 69.9% | 69.9% | 31 | 0.9 | 117 | 3.3 | 148 | 4.2 | 36 | 1.0 | 74 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.3 | 47 | 1.3 | 388 | 11.1 |
| 14-15 | Challans | FRA-3 | 12 | 302 | 25.2 | 180 | 15.0 | 60-103 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 13-44 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 21-28 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 10 | 0.8 | 33 | 2.8 | 43 | 3.6 | 18 | 1.5 | 27 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 23 | 1.9 | 120 | 10.0 |
| 14-15 | Orchies | FRA-2 | 10 | 149 | 14.9 | 84 | 8.4 | 19-36 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 11-28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 13-15 | 86.7% | 86.7% | 4 | 0.4 | 11 | 1.1 | 15 | 1.5 | 8 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.9 | 54 | 5.4 |
| 15-16 | Challans | FRA-3 | 34 | 989 | 29.1 | 519 | 15.3 | 147-272 | 54.0% | 54.0% | 51-131 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 72-97 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 26 | 0.8 | 119 | 3.5 | 145 | 4.3 | 49 | 1.4 | 83 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.2 | 23 | 0.7 | 46 | 1.4 | 467 | 13.7 |
| 16-17 | Challans | FRA-3 | 35 | 871 | 24.9 | 426 | 12.2 | 141-281 | 50.2% | 50.2% | 28-86 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 60-79 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 28 | 0.8 | 84 | 2.4 | 112 | 3.2 | 57 | 1.6 | 66 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.4 | 70 | 2.0 | 326 | 9.3 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 182 | 27.2 | 15.5 | 54.8% | 37.6% | 76.8% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 13.7 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 82 | 24.0 | 12.1 | 53.4% | 36.2% | 74.6% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 5.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Djordje Petrovic born?
Djordje Petrovic was born in Lazarevac (SRB).
When was Djordje Petrovic born?
Djordje Petrovic was born on Feb.19, 1984.
How tall is Djordje Petrovic?
Djordje Petrovic is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Djordje Petrovic weigh when playing?
Djordje Petrovic weighed 91kg / 200.2lbs when playing.
Is Djordje Petrovic in the Hall of Fame?
Djordje Petrovic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Djordje Petrovic play?
Power Forward.
Who is agent of Djordje Petrovic?
Djordje Petrovic's agent is Zeljko Kiauta.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Djordje Petrovic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Djordje Petrovic basketball statistiken
Italian: Djordje Petrovic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Djordje Petrovic basketball statistiques
Polish: Djordje Petrovic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Djordje Petrovic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Djordje Petrovic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Djordje Petrovic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Djordje Petrovic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Djordje Petrovic 농구 통계
Turkish : Djordje Petrovic basketbol İstatistik




Sluc Nancy
Lille Metropole
St-Etienne
Orchies
Challans