#24Dmitry Fedorov

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Dmitry Fedorov Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Russia-VTB Youth League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Parma-2 | 52 | 1075 | 345 | 40-104 | 80-250 | 25-37 | 23 | 80 | 103 | 86 | 101 | 0 | 50 | 94 | 192 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Parma-2 | 52 | 20.7 | 6.6 | 38.5% | 32.0% | 67.6% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.6 | 69.7 | 9.5% | 0.8 | 18.0 | 4.6% | 2.0 | 37.8 | 5.5% | 1.5 | 7.2 | 21.4% | 4.8 | 23.9 | 20.9% | 0.5 | 14.8 | 3.5% | 0.7 | 22.3 | 3.3% | 1.7 | 16.8 | 10.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 8.2 | 4.9% | 1.5 | 25.1 | 6.0% | 2.0 | 33.4 | 6.0% | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 6.8 | 14.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 7.1 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Russia-VTB Youth League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2025 | Parma-2 | Khimki-2 | 74-70 | 16 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 10/3/2025 | Parma-2 | Khimki-2 | 68-38 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/6/2025 | Parma-2 | Minsk | 72-69 | 19 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 10/7/2025 | Parma-2 | Minsk | 78-75 | 23 | 12 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| 10/14/2025 | Parma-2 | Uralmash-2 | 76-61 | 15 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 10/15/2025 | Parma-2 | Uralmash-2 | 70-77 | 26 | 12 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 10/26/2025 | Parma-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 72-76 | 29 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -7 |
| 10/27/2025 | Parma-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 84-52 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/30/2025 | Parma-2 | Zenit-2 | 65-90 | 22 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 10/31/2025 | Parma-2 | Zenit-2 | 47-84 | 19 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 |
| 11/7/2025 | Parma-2 | Enisey-2 | 68-44 | 17 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/8/2025 | Parma-2 | Enisey-2 | 81-76 | 28 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/11/2025 | Parma-2 | CSKA-Junior | 68-80 | 26 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 11/12/2025 | Parma-2 | CSKA-Junior | 73-55 | 26 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/18/2025 | Parma-2 | Avtodor-2 | 65-76 | 26 | 10 | 0-1 | 3-8 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 11/19/2025 | Parma-2 | Avtodor-2 | 63-51 | 17 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/22/2025 | Parma-2 | Samara-2 | 70-59 | 21 | 13 | 3-3 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 11/23/2025 | Parma-2 | Samara-2 | 85-62 | 21 | 13 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 12/8/2025 | Parma-2 | Astana | 88-81 | 30 | 10 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 12/9/2025 | Parma-2 | Astana | 78-47 | 30 | 12 | 6-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
| 12/12/2025 | Parma-2 | MBA-2 | 49-65 | 30 | 16 | 3-5 | 3-8 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/13/2025 | Parma-2 | MBA-2 | 53-80 | 26 | 17 | 1-4 | 5-10 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 12/21/2025 | Parma-2 | UNICS-2 | 72-50 | 27 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/22/2025 | Parma-2 | UNICS-2 | 60-56 | 21 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/25/2025 | Parma-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 60-61 | 35 | 15 | 2-4 | 3-9 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/26/2025 | Parma-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 55-65 | 27 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/12/2026 | Parma-2 | Khimki-2 | 60-70 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 |
| 1/16/2026 | Parma-2 | Minsk | 59-71 | 18 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/17/2026 | Parma-2 | Minsk | 74-53 | 16 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/21/2026 | Parma-2 | Uralmash-2 | 81-86 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/22/2026 | Parma-2 | Uralmash-2 | 79-78 | 30 | 13 | 2-2 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 2/6/2026 | Parma-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 57-75 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 |
| 2/7/2026 | Parma-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 50-67 | 18 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2/10/2026 | Parma-2 | Zenit-2 | 70-79 | 24 | 12 | 2-6 | 2-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/11/2026 | Parma-2 | Zenit-2 | 69-108 | 16 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/18/2026 | Parma-2 | Enisey-2 | 78-54 | 21 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/21/2026 | Parma-2 | CSKA-Junior | 49-79 | 22 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2/22/2026 | Parma-2 | CSKA-Junior | 62-71 | 18 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 3/7/2026 | Parma-2 | Avtodor-2 | 90-46 | 14 | 13 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 3/8/2026 | Parma-2 | Avtodor-2 | 75-46 | 16 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/11/2026 | Parma-2 | Samara-2 | 69-65 | 17 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 3/12/2026 | Parma-2 | Samara-2 | 80-75 | 11 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 3/20/2026 | Parma-2 | Astana | 74-64 | 14 | 7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 3/21/2026 | Parma-2 | Astana | 64-42 | 15 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| 3/24/2026 | Parma-2 | MBA-2 | 80-76 | 28 | 8 | 0-2 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/25/2026 | Parma-2 | MBA-2 | 69-102 | 18 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
| 4/3/2026 | Parma-2 | UNICS-2 | 79-88 | 28 | 12 | 0-4 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 4/4/2026 | Parma-2 | UNICS-2 | 82-57 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/7/2026 | Parma-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 62-73 | 16 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 4/8/2026 | Parma-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 96-76 | 20 | 14 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| 4/21/2026 | Parma-2 | MBA-2 | 60-80 | 25 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| 4/24/2026 | Parma-2 | MBA-2 | 67-80 | 24 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Dmitry Fedorov born?
Dmitry Fedorov was born on Jan.7, 2006.
How tall is Dmitry Fedorov?
Dmitry Fedorov is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Dmitry Fedorov in the Hall of Fame?
Dmitry Fedorov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Dmitry Fedorov play?
Shooting Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Dmitry Fedorov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Dmitry Fedorov basketball statistiken
Italian: Dmitry Fedorov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Dmitry Fedorov basketball statistiques
Polish: Dmitry Fedorov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Dmitry Fedorov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Dmitry Fedorov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Dmitry Fedorov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Dmitry Fedorov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Dmitry Fedorov 농구 통계
Turkish : Dmitry Fedorov basketbol İstatistik




Parma-2
Khimki-2
Minsk
Uralmash-2
Lokomotiv-2
Zenit-2
Enisey-2
CSKA-Junior
Avtodor-2
Samara-2
Astana
MBA-2
UNICS-2
N.Novgorod-2