Dorin Dima

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Dorin Dima Statistics
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Dorin Dima born?
Dorin Dima was born on Feb.27, 2012.
Is Dorin Dima in the Hall of Fame?
Dorin Dima is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Dorin Dima baloncesto estadísticas
German: Dorin Dima basketball statistiken
Italian: Dorin Dima pallacanestro statistiche
French: Dorin Dima basketball statistiques
Polish: Dorin Dima koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Dorin Dima basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Dorin Dima баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Dorin Dima バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Dorin Dima 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Dorin Dima 농구 통계
Turkish : Dorin Dima basketbol İstatistik



