#7Dragan Kruscic



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Dragan Kruscic Basketball Player Photos



Dragan Kruscic Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Serbia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tamis | 6 | 143 | 52 | 16-26 | 3-13 | 11-12 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 49 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Tamis | 6 | 23.8 | 8.7 | 61.5% | 23.1% | 91.7% | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 8.2 |
Season: 2015-2016 (ABA League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sutjeska | 8 | 182 | 33 | 11-27 | 1-9 | 8-13 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Sutjeska | 8 | 22.8 | 4.1 | 40.7% | 11.1% | 61.5% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Serbia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5/8/2016 | Tamis | Crvena Zvezda | 54-94 | 25 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 5/12/2016 | Tamis | FMP | 65-80 | 24 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 5/15/2016 | Tamis | Metalac | 85-104 | 29 | 17 | 5-7 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 5/18/2016 | Tamis | Crvena Zvezda | 57-94 | 23 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 5/22/2016 | Tamis | FMP | 53-78 | 17 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 5/25/2016 | Tamis | Metalac | 67-90 | 25 | 12 | 2-4 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Season: 2015-2016 (ABA League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2015 | Sutjeska | Tajfun | 68-71 | 22 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/4/2015 | Sutjeska | Cedevita | 68-83 | 11 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/7/2015 | Sutjeska | Un.Olimpija | 61-60 | 29 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/10/2015 | Sutjeska | Metalac | 84-73 | 34 | 14 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 10/13/2015 | Sutjeska | Partizan | 67-75 | 34 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 10/18/2015 | Sutjeska | MZT Skopje | 68-77 | 23 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 10/24/2015 | Sutjeska | Igokea | 58-75 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/30/2015 | Sutjeska | Mega Leks | 72-101 | 14 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | OKK Beograd | SRB-1 | 26 | 833 | 32.0 | 380 | 14.6 | 102-175 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 35-89 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 71-93 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 23 | 0.9 | 66 | 2.5 | 89 | 3.4 | 47 | 1.8 | 48 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Radnicki KG | SRB-1 | 11 | 127 | 11.5 | 33 | 3.0 | 10-17 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.7 | 7 | 0.6 | 8 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 16 | 1.5 |
| 09-10 | OKK Beograd | BIBL-1 | 12 | 369 | 30.8 | 198 | 16.5 | 52-84 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 20-37 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 34-44 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 12 | 1.0 | 20 | 1.7 | 32 | 2.7 | 22 | 1.8 | 19 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Metalac VL | SRB-1 | 33 | 913 | 27.7 | 327 | 9.9 | 96-161 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 22-80 | 27.5% | 27.5% | 69-86 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 28 | 0.8 | 61 | 1.8 | 89 | 2.7 | 62 | 1.9 | 55 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 25 | 0.8 | 51 | 1.5 | 351 | 10.6 |
| 11-12 | Metalac VL | SRB-1 | 25 | 591 | 23.6 | 171 | 6.8 | 49-82 | 59.8% | 59.8% | 15-53 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 28-42 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 18 | 0.7 | 54 | 2.2 | 72 | 2.9 | 38 | 1.5 | 61 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 29 | 1.2 | 172 | 6.9 |
| 12-13 | Metalac VL | SRB-1 | 37 | 1028 | 27.8 | 351 | 9.5 | 103-164 | 62.8% | 62.8% | 23-73 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 76-101 | 75.2% | 75.2% | 25 | 0.7 | 102 | 2.8 | 127 | 3.4 | 78 | 2.1 | 62 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 38 | 1.0 | 53 | 1.4 | 449 | 12.1 |
| 13-14 | Metalac VL | SRB-1 | 33 | 766 | 23.2 | 259 | 7.8 | 75-118 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 18-65 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 55-70 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 23 | 0.7 | 54 | 1.6 | 77 | 2.3 | 67 | 2.0 | 55 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.2 | 41 | 1.2 | 285 | 8.6 |
| 14-15 | Tamis PN | SRB-1 | 34 | 1093 | 32.1 | 514 | 15.1 | 135-255 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 44-117 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 112-142 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 26 | 0.8 | 79 | 2.3 | 105 | 3.1 | 84 | 2.5 | 62 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | 0.8 | 70 | 2.1 | 514 | 15.1 |
| 15-16 | Sutjeska | ADR-1 | 8 | 182 | 22.8 | 33 | 4.1 | 11-27 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 6 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.9 | 13 | 1.6 | 10 | 1.3 | 15 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.0 | 22 | 2.8 |
| 15-16 | Tamis PN | SRB-1 | 6 | 143 | 23.8 | 52 | 8.7 | 16-26 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 11-12 | 91.7% | 91.7% | 7 | 1.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 15 | 2.5 | 11 | 1.8 | 15 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 49 | 8.2 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN KLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 205 | 26.8 | 10.2 | 58.7% | 32.7% | 77.0% | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 9.0 |
| AVERAGE BALKAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 30.8 | 16.5 | 61.9% | 54.1% | 77.3% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 22.8 | 4.1 | 40.7% | 11.1% | 61.5% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Dragan Kruscic born?
Dragan Kruscic was born on Dec.3, 1986.
How tall is Dragan Kruscic?
Dragan Kruscic is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Dragan Kruscic in the Hall of Fame?
Dragan Kruscic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Dragan Kruscic play?
Swingman.
Who is agent of Dragan Kruscic?
Dragan Kruscic's agent is Dejan Lakicevic.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Dragan Kruscic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Dragan Kruscic basketball statistiken
Italian: Dragan Kruscic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Dragan Kruscic basketball statistiques
Polish: Dragan Kruscic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Dragan Kruscic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Dragan Kruscic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Dragan Kruscic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Dragan Kruscic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Dragan Kruscic 농구 통계
Turkish : Dragan Kruscic basketbol İstatistik




OKK Beograd
Radnicki KG
Metalac VL
Sutjeska