Drasko Krivokapic

Basketball Player Profile
Drasko Krivokapic is Montenegrin basketball player born in 1982. He is a 6'7'' forward who most recently played at KK Danilovgrad in Montenegrin Prva B.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Drasko Krivokapic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Drasko Krivokapic born?

Drasko Krivokapic was born on 1982.

How tall is Drasko Krivokapic?

Drasko Krivokapic is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.

Is Drasko Krivokapic in the Hall of Fame?

Drasko Krivokapic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Drasko Krivokapic play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Drasko Krivokapic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Drasko Krivokapic basketball statistiken

Italian: Drasko Krivokapic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Drasko Krivokapic basketball statistiques

Polish: Drasko Krivokapic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Drasko Krivokapic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Drasko Krivokapic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Drasko Krivokapic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Drasko Krivokapic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Drasko Krivokapic 농구 통계

Turkish : Drasko Krivokapic basketbol İstatistik